671

Punaluu, HI Homes

Section Image
    • 53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 115, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $219,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 115, Hauula, HI 96717

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 115, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel James Hawaii Real Estate Ohana LLC

    • 53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 601, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $290,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 601, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 601, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 268% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Ho Lani Properties Corp.

    • 53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 716, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $217,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 716, Hauula, HI 96717

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 716, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Ho Lani Properties Corp.

    • 53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 510, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $221,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 510, Hauula, HI 96717

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 510, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Lindsey Marlene's Realty, Inc.

    • 53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 311, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $212,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 311, Hauula, HI 96717

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 311, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Eaton Homequest LLC

    • 53-772 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1B, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $1,515,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-772 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1B, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      53-772 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1B, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $898/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,735,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Ihara Keller Williams Honolulu

    • 53-412 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $1,466,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-412 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      53-412 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ilikea McElroy Staples Realty, Inc.

    • 53-772 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1C, Hauula, HI 96717

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-772 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1C, Hauula, HI 96717

      53-772 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1C, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Ihara Keller Williams Honolulu

    • 53-424 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 5, Hauula, HI 96717

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-424 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 5, Hauula, HI 96717

      53-424 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 5, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Moncur Staples Realty, Inc.

    • 53-356A Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-356A Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 4,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      53-356A Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • $374/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monique Cole Team Real Estate, Inc.

    • 0 Kamehameha Hwy Unit Lot K, Hauula, HI 96717

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kamehameha Hwy Unit Lot K, Hauula, HI 96717

      0 Kamehameha Hwy Unit Lot K, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marilou Lorica Hawaii Modern Realty

    • 53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 713, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $469,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 713, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 713, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LaRona Groff-Bennett Equity Hawaii Real Estate, LLC

    • 53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 412, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $429,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 412, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 412, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Filek Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 406, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $343,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 406, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 406, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Chai Compass

    • 53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 209, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $459,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 209, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 209, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Pruett Hilina'i Homes Incorporated

    • 53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 509, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $445,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 509, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 509, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Filek Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 303, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $329,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 303, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 303, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Lindsey Drop - 2023

    • 53-378 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $1,376,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-378 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      53-378 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,013,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Kawaguchi eXp Realty

    • 53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 103, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $359,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 103, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 103, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Tasaka Compass

    • 53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit BL110, Hauula, HI 96717

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit BL110, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit BL110, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • $473/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Wingate Compass

    • 53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 309, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $429,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 309, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 309, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dilks Carvill Sotheby's Intl. Realty

    • 53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit BH411, Hauula, HI 96717

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit BH411, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit BH411, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • $517/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Gephart Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 216, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $417,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 216, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 216, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

• 53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 101, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $308,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 101, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 101, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Tani Blue Ribbon Realty Inc

    • 53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 204, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $292,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 204, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 204, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Hungerford Forward Realty

    • 53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 407, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $341,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 407, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 407, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Lemas Five Star Realty, Inc.

    • 53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 107, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $330,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 107, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 107, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

• 53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 507, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $361,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 507, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 507, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Filek Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 53-452 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 2, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $1,388,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-452 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 2, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      53-452 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 2, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $1,223/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Awana Lewis Homes of Hawai'i Real Estate

    • 53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 415, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $459,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 415, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 415, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

• 53-664 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 7A, Hauula, HI 96717

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-664 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 7A, Hauula, HI 96717

      53-664 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 7A, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joannie Hsieh Central Pacific Properties Inc

    • 53-450 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1, Hauula, HI 96717

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-450 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      53-450 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 1, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,233/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Ihara Keller Williams Honolulu

    • 53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 605, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $385,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 605, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 605, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $906/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

• 53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 615, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $454,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 615, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 615, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

• 53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 503, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $363,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 503, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 503, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $878/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

• 53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 203, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $355,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 203, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 203, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tahiti Reed REMAX Hawaii

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home