21,015

Homes in ZIP Code 33950

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $585,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft

    200 Harbor Walk Dr Unit 354, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath condominium located in the highly sought-after Harbor Walk community, offering panoramic views of Charlotte Harbor and the Peace River. This spacious, light-filled residence features over 2,000 square feet of living space with vaulted and cathedral ceilings, luxury vinyl and tile flooring, and an open-concept floor plan ideal for comfortable waterfront living. The

    Agent Photo

    Crystal Coovert

    John R. Wood Properties

    (941) 207-3244

    200 Harbor Walk Dr Unit 354, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /34

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    97 Vivante Blvd Unit 97 Vivante Blvd. #304, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3536 Dileuca St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,638

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Grant GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC

    3536 Dileuca St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      4331 Pelican Pointe Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4331 Pelican Pointe Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Andreae RE/MAX

  • /2

    $775,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    0 NW Loblolly Rd NW Unit R11023161, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

    Don't Miss the opportunity to own a very well located farm .

    Agent Photo

    Goadson Joseph

    Advanced Plus Realty LLC

    (941) 344-2778

    0 NW Loblolly Rd NW Unit R11023161, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
  • /56

    $6,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2572 Brazilia Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    Turnkey Furnished Seasonal / Off-season Rental in Punta Gorda Isles – Sailboat Access Waterfront! Escape to paradise this winter in this beautifully updated, turnkey furnished home located in the sought-after community of Punta Gorda Isles. Featuring 92 feet of sailboat access waterfront, this spacious residence offers breathtaking panoramic water views and is just minutes from open water in

    Sanjeev Ramachandran THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE

    2572 Brazilia Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /18

    $209,499 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    28550 Sweet Meadow Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Willow - Townhomes

    28550 Sweet Meadow Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
    • /8

      Est $215,411 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Longbeach Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      • Built 1978
      701 Longbeach Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Bockin, PA RE/MAX

  • /13

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $660,000 per Acre

    4114 Palm Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    IMPRESSIVE PRICE FOR NAVIGABLE, SAILBOAT ACCESS WATER and NO BRIDGES! This property is situated on the Kostek Canal that brings you directly to Alligator Creek with direct access to Charlotte Harbor. Approximately 2.5 miles to Harbor. Deep water for heavy craft and Sailboats! The property has been mulched. Not located in Punta Gorda City Limits therefore no deed restrictions, no HOA and no CDD

    Agent Photo

    Missy McAmis

    Dalton Wade Inc

    (941) 401-0223

    4114 Palm Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /46

    $3,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • FURNISHED WATERFRONT CONDO IN PUNTA GORDA ISLES

    3322 Purple Martin Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    Welcome to your dream waterfront rental in the beautiful Punta Gorda Isles! This tastefully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo, complete with an office room, offers everything you need for a luxurious and comfortable stay. Step inside to find a beautifully designed interior, featuring a stunning kitchen with granite countertops and solid wood cabinets. Whether you're a seasoned chef or just

    3322 Purple Martin Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4312 Vasco St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,281

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Sharp KW SUNCOAST

    4312 Vasco St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      3256 White Ibis Ct Unit 322, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3256 White Ibis Ct Unit 322, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Martz SILVER REALTY SERVICES, LLC

  • /17

    $2,750,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 3.45 Acres
    • $797,101 per Acre

    1301 Aqui Esta Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    SEE VIRTUAL TOUR FOR ARCHITECTURAL RENDITIONS FOR CONDOMINIUM COMMUNITY. Premium multi-family development/investment opportunity with City of Punta Gorda Design Review Committee's APPROVED SITE PLAN for 51 Units. Wide basin, existing docks, and SAILBOAT ACCESS to the Harbor and Gulf with NO BRIDGES. Situated West of US-41 on a large 3.45 acre cleared parcel in the heart of Punta Gorda’s premier

    Agent Photo

    Crystal Coovert

    John R. Wood Properties

    (941) 213-4244

    1301 Aqui Esta Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /44

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1500 Park Beach Cir Unit 3D, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    AVAILABLE NOW!!! Welcome to Palacio Del Sol located in Punta Gorda Isles where you have a million dollar view of the Charlotte Harbor right from your living room. This beautiful newly renovated Condo is completely turn-key furnished so all you will need to bring is your toothbrush and clothes!! This condo has had all electrical/plumbing redone and all new LG kitchen appliances installed. Enjoy

    Kris White RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    1500 Park Beach Cir Unit 3D, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3228 Purple Martin Dr Unit 116, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,360

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Patterson KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    3228 Purple Martin Dr Unit 116, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
    • /17

      Est $177,021 Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Bal Harbor Blvd Unit 9C, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1080 Bal Harbor Blvd Unit 9C, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Matyola Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $245,614 per Acre

    3216 Caribbean Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    Over one half an acre, corner lot with 90 of canal frontage. Quick access to the Peace River, Charlotte Harbor and beyond. Perfect spot for your waterfront dream home.

    Agent Photo

    William McCrory

    RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

    (941) 248-2085

    3216 Caribbean Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /19

    $2,999 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    87 Vivante Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    AVAILABILITY: Unfurnished annual rental. Available for immediate move-in!FEATURES: Enjoy elevated coastal living in this fourth-floor condo at Vivante, ideally located just minutes from downtown Punta Gorda. Step off the private elevator directly into your residence—no shared hallways—offering true privacy and a grand arrival. From the huge living space, take in breathtaking fourth-story

    87 Vivante Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $68,500 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    10303 Burnt Store Rd Unit 80, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Coffey KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    10303 Burnt Store Rd Unit 80, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
    • /2

      Est $298,238 Not Listed For Sale

      255 W End Dr Unit 1210, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      255 W End Dr Unit 1210, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luke Andreae RE/MAX

  • /58

    $25,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    3701 Baynard Dr Unit J22, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    Situated Right On the Pond ! Nice Deck and Nice Screened Florida Room/Lanai overlooking the water. Furnished and Move-In Ready! Park had Docks Available for Harbor Access and Not Far from the Gulf! Great Fishing and Boating. 5 Minutes to Punta Gorda Airport and Downtown Punta Gorda! Great Getaway! Come See What SWFL Has to Offer! Golf ,Shopping,Restaurants,Beaches,Fishing and Beautiful Sunsets!

    Agent Photo

    Richie Watson

    Coast to Coast Mobile Home Sales LLC

    (941) 274-5397

    3701 Baynard Dr Unit J22, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /25

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1354 Rock Dove Ct Unit A203, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    2/2bath WATERFRONT SEASONAL CONDO 2027 $3500 rent plus tax and a $3500 deposit. 3 month minimum. Get out of the snow and cold in this 2nd floor lovely rental available. ALSO consider OFF SEASON for $2600 May-November. The immaculate lovely top floor condo is beautifully remodeled. This home includes utilities and Wi-Fi. Enjoy PGI (the Isles) great location - in this fully remodeled beautiful

    Libbie Scherer FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE

    1354 Rock Dove Ct Unit A203, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    11136 Grapefruit Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,516

    Last Listing Agent Melissa McThenia KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    11136 Grapefruit Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3930 San Rocco Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      3930 San Rocco Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Eisen SWOYER REALTY LLC

  • /42

    $719,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft

    155 Donna Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    ANOTHER REDUCTION - SAILBOAT ACCESS & NO POOL TO MAINTAIN! Boaters, this is the one. If you’ve been searching for direct sailboat access without the hassle of pool upkeep, this home is perfect. Priced over $80/sqft. less than comparable Gulf access homes in PGI, it delivers incredible value and premium waterfront features—plus more time to spend on the water, not on pool maintenance. Located at

    Agent Photo

    Billy Bergh

    ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SRQ OPULENCE

    (941) 394-8226

    155 Donna Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /6

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • 1/1 in Punta Gorda

    810 Kings Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    810 #B Kings Court Punta Gorda 1/1 Fully Furnished Rental. Located in the heart of Punta Gorda. Includes water. No Pets. Call Audra Pulaskie for more info or to set up a showing

    810 Kings Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1780 Deborah Dr Unit 28, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,024

1780 Deborah Dr Unit 28, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
    • /20

      Est $188,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3936 San Rocco Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      3936 San Rocco Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Eisen SWOYER REALTY LLC

  • /46

    $1,195,000

    • Land
    • 1.35 Acres
    • $885,185 per Acre

    3339 Purple Martin Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    Rare opportunity to develop 1.35 acres of gulf-accessible land with no bridges in Punta Gorda, Florida. Zoned multifamily, the double parcel can fit 18 townhomes or 20 luxury apartments with docks. Plans are available with purchase. Located on Florida's pristine west coast, Punta Gorda offers the charm of a waterfront Florida lifestyle without the premium price tag. Known for its safe, relaxed

    Agent Photo

    George Coloney

    Flagler Duval

    (941) 389-3149

    3339 Purple Martin Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /26

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    191 Casa Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    Beautiful modern home available for rent in the highly desirable Punta Gorda area! This stunning property offers an excellent location with peaceful water views and the perfect Florida lifestyle. Featuring a bright and modern design, this home includes spacious living areas, stylish finishes, and a screened lanai where you can relax and enjoy the waterfront scenery year-round. The open layout

    Roseli Pereira IDEAL REALTY GLOBAL

    191 Casa Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1640 Atares Dr Unit 21, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,574

    Last Listing Agent Carole Borgstrom FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE

    1640 Atares Dr Unit 21, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
    • /50

      Est $308,965 Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Bal Harbor Blvd Unit 1522, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2002 Bal Harbor Blvd Unit 1522, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Platt RE/MAX

  • /3

    $299,000

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $650,000 per Acre

    3234 Wood Thrush Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    OVER 100-FT SAILBOAT WATERFRONT LOT –RESIDENTIAL/GM15 OPPORTUNITY located in desirable Punta Gorda Isles. With NO BRIDGES to navigate, it provides direct access to the expansive waters of Charlotte Harbor and the Gulf of Mexico. Spanning approximately 0.46 acres, this oversized lot boasts dimensions of 95.6 x 200 x 104.4 x 200 and is equipped with city water and sewer connections.

    Agent Photo

    Crystal Coovert

    JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES

    (941) 740-5573

    3234 Wood Thrush Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /11

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3614 Vasco St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    Discover comfortable living in this inviting 800 sq ft 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment at 3614 Vasco St, Punta Gorda, FL. Unit 2 features modern laminate countertops, a refrigerator, and air conditioning to keep you cool year-round. Enjoy a well-designed layout that maximizes space and natural light. Located in a residential multi-family community, this unit offers a peaceful environment with

    3614 Vasco St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /51

    $500,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    955 Don Juan Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 352 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,351

955 Don Juan Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
    • /2

      Est $542,357 Not Listed For Sale

      2817 Coral Way, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2817 Coral Way, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Vellano COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /13

    $341,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $1,364,000 per Acre

    507 Madrid Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    Gulf Access lot waiting for you to build your dream home in the highly sought after PGI Community in Punta Gorda. This lot has a spectacular view down the entire canal... the seller has designed a home to fit on this lot if you are looking for a semi custom built home with plans already approved. We have a finished model of this home for you to view. If you would like a few changes the builder

    Agent Photo

    Cynthia 'Cindy' Brown

    GULF COAST LIVING REAL ESTATE

    (941) 273-0968

    507 Madrid Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /45

    $4,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    93 Vivante Blvd Unit 9323, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    AVAILABLE 2027!! Million Dollar View! Start enjoying resort style living in this beautiful, tastefully appointed, FULLY FURNISHED, waterfront, 3 bedroom, 2 and half bath 2nd floor unit in the exclusive gated community of Vivante in Punta Gorda Isles. As an added "plus" there are 2 assigned parking spaces - one very close to the elevator for easy access to your condo. This is not your typical

    Mandy Compton MARINA PARK REALTY LLC

    93 Vivante Blvd Unit 9323, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $1,575,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1925 Jamaica Way, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,614,784

    Last Listing Agent Luke Andreae RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

    1925 Jamaica Way, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Hawaii Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      650 Hawaii Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Bockin, PA RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home