6,701

Purcellville, VA Homes

Section Image
    • /117

      Est $1,860,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      15901 Berlin Turnpike, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15901 Berlin Turnpike, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,789,915
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Cappellini RE/MAX

    • /63

      Est $984,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Kinvarra Place, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      821 Kinvarra Place, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryane Johnson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /76

      Est $1,335,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      18325 Wild Raspberry Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      18325 Wild Raspberry Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Geremia Long & Foster

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Allder School Rd, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Lot 5 Allder School Rd, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,479,565
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Larson RE/MAX

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      lot 8 Allder School Rd, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      lot 8 Allder School Rd, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,698,960
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Reitzel RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $657,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Dublin Square, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      301 Dublin Square, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Cantatore Atoka Properties | Middleburg Real Estate

    • /63

      Est $1,410,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      19119 Skyfield Ridge Place, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      19119 Skyfield Ridge Place, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Valdes Samson Properties

    • /16

      Est $653,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Addivon Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      300 Addivon Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Mack Axis Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $610,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Addivon Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      308 Addivon Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Grieco TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,306,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      18539 Hepburn Cir, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      18539 Hepburn Cir, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Saleck Real Broker, LLC

    • /66

      Est $1,002,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 E Willie Palmer Way, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      120 E Willie Palmer Way, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $969,750
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Virts RE/MAX

    • /80

      Est $1,374,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      18580 Wild Raspberry Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      18580 Wild Raspberry Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

    • /143

      Est $2,474,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      18482 Wild Raspberry Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      18482 Wild Raspberry Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Smith BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /70

      Est $1,254,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      18221 Wild Raspberry Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      18221 Wild Raspberry Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Borg Realty ONE Group Capital

    • /129

      Est $1,112,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      37123 Walnut Ridge Place, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      37123 Walnut Ridge Place, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keren Jayne Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /68

      Est $921,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Upper Heyford Place, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      309 Upper Heyford Place, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Valdes Samson Properties

    • /52

      Est $911,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Upper Heyford Place, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      136 Upper Heyford Place, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Somphane Jones Rattana-Jones Compass

    • /31

      Est $643,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Upper Brook Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      202 Upper Brook Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dimitri Sotiropoulos Keller Williams Realty

    • /83

      Est $1,625,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      18829 Trinity Church Rd, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      18829 Trinity Church Rd, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abbie Platt Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $797,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      18911 Telegraph Springs Rd, Purcellville, VA 20132

      18911 Telegraph Springs Rd, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rheema Ziadeh Redfin Corporation

    • /84

      Est $1,072,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      18083 Telegraph Springs Rd, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      18083 Telegraph Springs Rd, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Moffett Redfin Corporation

    • /52

      Est $1,009,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      36521 Spring Pond Ln, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      36521 Spring Pond Ln, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rod Appleton Century 21 New Millennium

    • /93

      Est $1,288,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      18088 South Shore Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      18088 South Shore Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Astorino Long & Foster

    • /39

      Est $552,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Savile Row Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      828 Savile Row Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alison Mooney Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $627,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Savile Row Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      805 Savile Row Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Parker KW Metro Center

    • /58

      Est $632,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Savile Row Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      606 Savile Row Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mahdi Salarfar RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    • /54

      Est $913,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      853 Pencoast Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      853 Pencoast Dr, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Valdes Samson Properties

    • /46

      Est $561,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Miles Hawk Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      407 Miles Hawk Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amit Kakar Samson Properties

    • /16

      Est $541,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Miles Hawk Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      405 Miles Hawk Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /25

      Est $565,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Miles Hawk Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      237 Miles Hawk Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,100
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Olympia Long & Foster

    • /39

      Est $622,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Miles Hawk Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      212 Miles Hawk Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tana Keeffe Compass

    • /35

      Est $552,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Miles Hawk Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      209 Miles Hawk Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Rodgers BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /48

      Est $555,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Miles Hawk Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      207 Miles Hawk Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Windy Harris Hunt Country Sotheby's International Realty

    • /49

      Est $780,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Mildenhall Ct, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      820 Mildenhall Ct, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Valdes Samson Properties

    • /42

      Est $405,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 W K St, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      300 W K St, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Michelle BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /66

      Est $917,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      38319 N Fork Rd, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      38319 N Fork Rd, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

    • /89

      Est $871,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      36860 North Fork Rd, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      36860 North Fork Rd, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Jenkins Samson Properties

    • /28

      Est $913,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Dunraven Way, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      817 Dunraven Way, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Brewer Keller Williams Realty Dulles

    • /43

      Est $1,121,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      37752 Brooks Ln, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      37752 Brooks Ln, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angie Bresnahan Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $1,304,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      37174 Bolyn Rd, Purcellville, VA 20132

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      37174 Bolyn Rd, Purcellville, VA 20132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home