55,558

Putnam County, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $93,750 per Acre

    345 Country Road 315, Interlachen, FL 32148

    COMMERCIAL PROPERTY LOCATED IN PUTNAM COUNTY - Are you ready to build your Commercial dreams? We have the perfect acreage for you. This property has State Road frontage in INTERLACHEN - 1.26 acres on South Hwy 315. Zoned Commercial with adjacent property for sale. Within Putnam County (lower taxes). Additional acreage available

    Agent Photo

    Ronald Blake

    CB ISAAC REALTY

    (386) 614-9257

    345 Country Road 315, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /8

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 598 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    123 Hayman Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148

    VERY NICE 2BR 1BA HOME. This home has split floor plan. On beautiful lot. Nice lake to enjoy. Fish, paddle boat. No gas motors.Close to shopping and medical facilities.

    Joyce Davis INTERLACHEN REALTY SERVICES, INC

    123 Hayman Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /37

    $219,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3121 Bainbridge Rd Unit 1, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Denys ONE REALTY CORP

    3121 Bainbridge Rd Unit 1, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 E Satsuma St, Palatka, FL 32177

      5 E Satsuma St, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

  • /80

    $457,500

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft

    730 State Road 26, Melrose, FL 32666

    Welcome to this touch of paradise hidden from the road. Approximately 600 ft from the road, this spacious 3 bedroom/ 2 bath brick home is situated on two parcels totaling 4.47 acres. Wood burning fireplace with built in benches on each side. Garage has been converted into a master bedroom with 2 built in closets, a bathroom, and a laundry room. Large kitchen with farmhouse sink, lots of counter

    Agent Photo

    Helen Hersey

    HELEN HERSEY REALTY

    (352) 743-1515

    730 State Road 26, Melrose, FL 32666
  • /31

    $110,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    103 Yancey Cir, Satsuma, FL 32189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 427 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Beckham CENTURY 21 BECKHAM REALTY

    103 Yancey Cir, Satsuma, FL 32189
    • /32

      Est $315,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Pine Cone Trail, Palatka, FL 32177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      120 Pine Cone Trail, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /31

    $199,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    132 Pond Side Trail, Hawthorne, FL 32640

    Tucked away off a private limerock road, this inviting property offers peaceful seclusion without sacrificing convenience. Set on 2.22 acres of serene countryside, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home—built in 2008—provides comfort, efficiency, and room to grow in a quiet rural setting. With 1,456 square feet of living space, the home features a desirable split floor plan designed for both

    Agent Photo

    Madison Allen

    HOMERUN REALTY

    (352) 436-8438

    132 Pond Side Trail, Hawthorne, FL 32640
  • /11

    $264,990

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    322 River Hill Dr, Welaka, FL 32193

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,950

    322 River Hill Dr, Welaka, FL 32193
    • /19

      Est $34,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Cypress St, Interlachen, FL 32148

      287 Cypress St, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market

  • /2

    $5,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $19,231 per Acre

    108 Coot Rd, Satsuma, FL 32189

    Prepare for the future as the population keeps moving west of St. Augustine. This .26 acre lot offers rural peace and quiet. Easy commute to Palatka, Crescent City and more.Close to Dunn's Creek and the St. Johns River.

    Agent Photo

    Memory Hopkins

    MEMORY HOPKINS REAL ESTATE

    (386) 359-3142

    108 Coot Rd, Satsuma, FL 32189
  • /2

    $6,500

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    116 Sailfish Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $28,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,000

    Last Listing Agent Larry Dixon INTERLACHEN REALTY SERVICES, INC

    116 Sailfish Dr, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /4

      Est $115,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Roberto Ln, Florahome, FL 32140

      • Built 1968
      103 Roberto Ln, Florahome, FL 32140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /53

    $255,500

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    104 Waterway Ave, Satsuma, FL 32189

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. MOTIVATED SELLERS....Waterfront 3BR/2BA home on canal leading to Dunn's Creek, perfect for boating and fishing! Relax on the covered 8x12 back deck with peaceful water views. Home features brand new HVAC with warranty, newer refrigerator, double oven, and stackable washer/dryer, and new front and back doors with storm doors. Underground utilities keep the

    Agent Photo

    BRENDA THORNTON

    CW REALTY

    (386) 245-8021

    104 Waterway Ave, Satsuma, FL 32189
  • /2

    $15,999

    Sold May 27, 2025

    131 Plantation Cir, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $14,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,667

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Mang NORTHSTAR FIRST PROPERTIES LLC

    131 Plantation Cir, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /33

      Est $200,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 9th Ave, Welaka, FL 32193

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      611 9th Ave, Welaka, FL 32193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market

  • /33

    $33,500

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $128,846 per Acre

    106 Bowfin Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

    Canal front piece of paradise to settle down in for you to enjoy all the nature it provides. Canal leads to ST. Johns river, including a disconnected well on the property saving you money. Just imagine yourself in your newly build home enjoying your morning coffee, listening to song birds in this quite neighborhood. There is owner financing available, buyer will need to do his due diligence for

    Agent Photo

    Vicki Adams

    CENTURY 21 TRITON REALTY

    (386) 465-4565

    106 Bowfin Dr, Palatka, FL 32177
  • /23

    $153,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    204 Holden Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,305

    Last Listing Agent JAMIE GRANT WATKINS REALTY GROUP

    204 Holden Rd, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /47

      Est $644,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Cedar Creek Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      234 Cedar Creek Rd, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 267 Days On Market

  • /4

    $9,200

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $41,818 per Acre

    00 Henry Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    Take advantage of this 0.22-acre lot located on quiet Henry Avenue in Interlachen, Florida. This property offers a blank canvas for your future — whether you're looking to build a permanent residence, set up a mobile home, or secure land as an affordable long-term investment.Interlachen is known for its small-town charm and proximity to dozens of lakes, making fishing, boating, and outdoor

    Agent Photo

    JENNIFER TALLERICO

    IHEART REALTY INC

    (386) 564-3448

    00 Henry Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /29

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    105 George Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Nicosia NICOSIA REALTY INC.

    105 George Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /77

      Est $440,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Crest Breeze Manor, Crescent City, FL 32112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      146 Crest Breeze Manor, Crescent City, FL 32112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /48

    $695,000

    $54K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft

    127 Eagles Nest Ln, Crescent City, FL 32112

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. PRICE IMPROVEMENT!A Pilot’s Paradise on Lake Estella!For those who dream of living where they fly, this Eagles Nest Aerodrome & Seaplane Base property in Crescent City, Florida offers the perfect blend of airpark living and lakefront lifestyle. This spacious 3 bedroom 3 bath home features a private hangar, grassy runway and direct taxiway access –

    Agent Photo

    Penelope Buckles

    CLARION GROUP, INC.

    (386) 356-4880

    127 Eagles Nest Ln, Crescent City, FL 32112
  • /2

    $27,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    0 Kirby St Unit 2116108, Palatka, FL 32177

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $225,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimi Upton ACROSS FLORIDA REALTY

    0 Kirby St Unit 2116108, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /27

      Est $245,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Belmont Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      309 Belmont Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230 Days On Market

  • /2

    $12,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $27,907 per Acre

    TBD Neilsen Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    GREAT LOCATION. EXCELLENT FOR RUAL COUNTRY LIVING WITH NO HOA. OVERSIZE LOT .43 ACRES ZONED R-2

    Agent Photo

    Dava Peters

    WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES

    (386) 465-4363

    TBD Neilsen Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /2

    $6,500

    Sold Feb 22, 2026

    150 Camden St, Georgetown, FL 32139

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $28,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,885

    Last Listing Agent John Burke SUNCOAST MANSIONS LLC

    150 Camden St, Georgetown, FL 32139
    • /9

      Est $196,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Saint Johns Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

      248 Saint Johns Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /2

    $7,500

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $32,609 per Acre

    409 Incline Rd, Satsuma, FL 32189

    Nice lot to put your new manufactured home on. High and dry! No flood zones!

    Agent Photo

    JAMES JOHNSON

    LANTERN REALTY, LLC.

    (386) 465-2750

    409 Incline Rd, Satsuma, FL 32189
  • /43

    $135,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    210 Lenore Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SHELLY GRIFFIS MAXREV, LLC

    210 Lenore Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /48

      Est $320,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Whirlwind Loop, Hawthorne, FL 32640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      182 Whirlwind Loop, Hawthorne, FL 32640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /56

    $589,900

    $40K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    213 Clifton Rd, Crescent City, FL 32112

    Corner multi-parcel property with 650' highway frontage on US Highway. 8.21 acres ripe for development which can be used for agriculture, residential, neighborhood commercial development and community commercial development, industrial (heavy & light), community facilities and services type 1, 2 and 3 or activity-based and resource-based recreational uses. This property has has septic, power,

    Agent Photo

    Kathy Aparo-Griffin

    APARO-GRIFFIN PROPERTIES INC

    (386) 946-6340

    213 Clifton Rd, Crescent City, FL 32112
  • /12

    $243,990

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1820 Carr St, Palatka, FL 32177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Collection at Palatka

    1820 Carr St, Palatka, FL 32177
    • /65

      Est $428,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Damar Ln, Interlachen, FL 32148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      114 Damar Ln, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150 Days On Market

  • /4

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $32,258 per Acre

    0 Pine Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148

    Your Florida Retreat Awaits on Pine Drive!Escape to the peaceful charm of Interlachen Lakes Estates with this lovely lot on Pine Drive. Surrounded by nature and quiet, tree-lined streets, it's the perfect location to build your dream home, a cozy cabin, or a weekend getaway.Enjoy nearby lakes for fishing, boating, and outdoor fun, while still being conveniently located near Palatka and

    Agent Photo

    JENNIFER TALLERICO

    IHEART REALTY INC

    (386) 564-8619

    0 Pine Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /41

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    367 Keuka Lake Trail, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,241

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Crowley Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Florida Network Realty

    367 Keuka Lake Trail, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /26

      Est $223,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 Silver Lake Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2203 Silver Lake Dr, Palatka, FL 32177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market

  • /23

    $60,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 490 Sq Ft

    270 Bay St, Hawthorne, FL 32640

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom mobile home nestled in the serene and picturesque Lak-A-Wana Lake Gardens community. Offering 500 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this cozy retreat blends modern comfort with rustic charm, making it the perfect haven for a full-time residence, a peaceful getaway, or even a vacation rental. Step inside and be greeted by

    Agent Photo

    Helen Hersey

    HELEN HERSEY REALTY

    (352) 676-7743

    270 Bay St, Hawthorne, FL 32640
  • /2

    $8,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    0 Perry Ave Unit MFRNS1085245, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $34,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Smith SMITH REALTY AND ASSOC INC

    0 Perry Ave Unit MFRNS1085245, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /17

      Est $158,019

      Not Listed For Sale