$89,000
- Land
- 14 Acres
- $6,357 per Acre
0 W Virginia 34, Hurricane, WV 25526
0 W Virginia 34, Hurricane, WV 25526$89,000
0 W Virginia 34, Hurricane, WV 25526
0 W Virginia 34, Hurricane, WV 25526Starting at $1,390 Per Month
98 Devonshire Dr, Scott Depot, WV 25560
Welcome to Wexford Village at Devonshire. This is the community you've been searching for. Our 1, 2, and 3 bedroom floor plans are carefully designed to maximize comfort, style, and spaciousness— providing residents with a blueprint for the good life. Each home is fitted with an open-concept kitchen layout, energy efficient appliances, contemporary cabinetry, hardwood-style flooring, plush
Wexford Village at Devonshire
(304) 721-1917
$440,000
2274 W Virginia 34, Winfield, WV 25213
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Taylor Ramsey Joe R. Pyle Complete Auction and Realty Service
2274 W Virginia 34, Winfield, WV 25213Est $524,099
248 Mayberry Dr, Winfield, WV 25213
Last Sold Summary
$5,500
19 Delaware Dr, Hurricane, WV 25526
19 Delaware Dr, Hurricane, WV 25526Starting at $1,400 Per Month
100 Deitz Cir, Hurricane, WV 25526
Receive up to two months free rent when you sign a 14-month lease on select units. Contact our team today for availability and details.This newly constructed upscale urban designed property is conveniently located off Teays Valley Road. Offering 1-, 2- and 3-bedroom floor plans. At 304, we bring it all to you with apartments designed to meet your lifestyle needs. 304 at Valley Pointe
304 at Valley Pointe
(304) 464-9319
$220,000
146 Berry Hills Dr, Winfield, WV 25213