Putnam Station, NY Homes for Sale with Acreage
-
-
$899,000
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,125 Sq Ft
21 Nicole Way, Mahopac, NY 10541
21 Nicole Way, Mahopac, NY 10541Michael Rostanzo Tactical Realty LLC
-
$995,000
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,465 Sq Ft
55 Twilight Ln, Putnam Valley, NY 10579
55 Twilight Ln, Putnam Valley, NY 10579Leandra Porcelli Compass Greater NY, LLC
-
$1,300,000
- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,927 Sq Ft
27 Kaitlin Dr, Mahopac, NY 10541
27 Kaitlin Dr, Mahopac, NY 10541Frances Sabot RE/MAX Town & Country
-
$1,295,000
- 4 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 5,381 Sq Ft
85 Orchard Hill Rd, Carmel, NY 10512
85 Orchard Hill Rd, Carmel, NY 10512Anthony DeBellis Douglas Elliman Real Estate
-
$1,199,000
- 7 Beds
- 5.5 Baths
- 4,798 Sq Ft
204 Cherry Hill Rd, Carmel, NY 10512
204 Cherry Hill Rd, Carmel, NY 10512Christine Ricci Keller Williams NY Realty
-
$949,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,155 Sq Ft
329 Route 6n, Mahopac, NY 10541
329 Route 6n, Mahopac, NY 10541John Quartararo DeSimone Real Estate
-
$1,200,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,930 Sq Ft
37 Sheryl Ln, Mahopac, NY 10541
37 Sheryl Ln, Mahopac, NY 10541Jason Martinez Keller Williams Realty Partner
-
$925,000 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 2,298 Sq Ft
608 Farmers Mills Rd, Carmel, NY 10512
608 Farmers Mills Rd, Carmel, NY 10512Regan Andrews Coldwell Banker Realty
-
$1,350,000
- 5 Beds
- 6.5 Baths
- 5,668 Sq Ft
19 Parkview Cir, Carmel, NY 10512
19 Parkview Cir, Carmel, NY 10512Lucille Ettere Houlihan Lawrence Inc.
-
$250,000
- Land
- 6.48 Acres
- $38,580 per Acre
6 Willow Rd, Carmel, NY 10512
6 Willow Rd, Carmel, NY 10512 -
$629,900
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,148 Sq Ft
11 Crafts Rd, Carmel, NY 10512
11 Crafts Rd, Carmel, NY 10512Grace Vinciguerra RE/MAX Classic Realty
-
$139,000
- Land
- 3 Acres
- $46,333 per Acre
Lot 11 Shamrock Dr, Putnam Valley, NY 10579
Lot 11 Shamrock Dr, Putnam Valley, NY 10579 -
$175,000
- Land
- 10.58 Acres
- $16,541 per Acre
0 Wiccopee Rd, Putnam Valley, NY 10579
0 Wiccopee Rd, Putnam Valley, NY 10579 -
$699,000
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,821 Sq Ft
23 Louis St, Mahopac, NY 10541
23 Louis St, Mahopac, NY 10541Linda Hoffmann Houlihan Lawrence Inc.
-
$649,000
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,316 Sq Ft
77 Hill St, Mahopac, NY 10541
77 Hill St, Mahopac, NY 10541Cindy Aqeel William Raveis-New York LLC
-
$215,000
- Land
- 1.92 Acres
- $111,979 per Acre
496 Route 6, Mahopac, NY 10541
496 Route 6, Mahopac, NY 10541 -
$7,000,000
- 20 Beds
- 40 Baths
- 60,000 Sq Ft
22 Living Springs Ln, Putnam Valley, NY 10579
22 Living Springs Ln, Putnam Valley, NY 10579Vincent Rinaldi Keller Williams Realty Group
-
$585,000
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,798 Sq Ft
21 Varna Ln, Mahopac, NY 10541
21 Varna Ln, Mahopac, NY 10541Filiz Dalo Coldwell Banker Realty
-
$64,900
- Land
- 1.42 Acres
- $45,704 per Acre
35 Shenandoah Ct, Kent, NY 10512
35 Shenandoah Ct, Kent, NY 10512 -
$675,000
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,842 Sq Ft
581 Barrett Hill Rd, Mahopac, NY 10541
581 Barrett Hill Rd, Mahopac, NY 10541Stephanie Ruzzo RE/MAX Classic Realty
-
$1,499,999
- 12 Beds
- 7.5 Baths
- 6,024 Sq Ft
292 Croton Falls Rd, Mahopac, NY 10541
292 Croton Falls Rd, Mahopac, NY 10541Chris Calabrese
-
$550,000
- Land
- 35.2 Acres
- $15,625 per Acre
222 Weber Hill Rd, Kent Cliffs, NY 10512
222 Weber Hill Rd, Kent Cliffs, NY 10512 -
$749,900
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,974 Sq Ft
6 Tennis Court Rd, Mahopac, NY 10541
6 Tennis Court Rd, Mahopac, NY 10541Gary Margolis Coldwell Banker Realty
-
$2,450,000
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,644 Sq Ft
1085 Barrett Cir W, Carmel, NY 10512
1085 Barrett Cir W, Carmel, NY 10512Margaret Harrington Douglas Elliman Real Estate
-
$895,000
- Land
- 9.41 Acres
- $95,112 per Acre
47 Tyler Ct, Mahopac, NY 10541
47 Tyler Ct, Mahopac, NY 10541 -
$700,000
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,294 Sq Ft
259 Crane Rd, Carmel, NY 10512
259 Crane Rd, Carmel, NY 10512Jason Martinez Keller Williams Realty Partner
-
$100,000
- Land
- 1.58 Acres
- $63,291 per Acre
14-16 Glenna Dr, Carmel Hamlet, NY 10512
14-16 Glenna Dr, Carmel Hamlet, NY 10512 -
$1,590,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,737 Sq Ft
521 Barrett Hill Rd, Mahopac, NY 10541
521 Barrett Hill Rd, Mahopac, NY 10541Yves Bouzaglo Corcoran Country Living
-
$680,000
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,496 Sq Ft
64 Hillside View Rd, Mahopac, NY 10541
64 Hillside View Rd, Mahopac, NY 10541Ernie Acampora River Realty Services, Inc.
-
$970,000
- Land
- 47.8 Acres
- $20,293 per Acre
0 Gipsy Trail Rd Unit ONEH6251011, Carmel Hamlet, NY 10512
0 Gipsy Trail Rd Unit ONEH6251011, Carmel Hamlet, NY 10512 -
$719,000
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,360 Sq Ft
2 Redding Ln, Mahopac, NY 10541
2 Redding Ln, Mahopac, NY 10541Heidi Oliver Houlihan Lawrence Inc.
-
$649,999
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,301 Sq Ft
30 Smokey Hollow Ct, Carmel, NY 10512
30 Smokey Hollow Ct, Carmel, NY 10512Jules Zaphire Locqube New York, Inc.
-
$635,000
- 2 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,244 Sq Ft
44 Tompkins Rd, Carmel, NY 10512
44 Tompkins Rd, Carmel, NY 10512Margaret Harrington Douglas Elliman Real Estate
-
$1,375,000
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,852 Sq Ft
580 Oscawana Lake Rd, Putnam Valley, NY 10579
580 Oscawana Lake Rd, Putnam Valley, NY 10579Sherri Malone Coldwell Banker Realty
-
$1,990,000
- Land
- 109.9 Acres
- $18,107 per Acre
0 Owen Dr Unit KEY995218, Carmel, NY 10541
0 Owen Dr Unit KEY995218, Carmel, NY 10541 -
-
$1,850,000
- 3 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 3,559 Sq Ft
24 Jackson Rd, Mahopac, NY 10541
24 Jackson Rd, Mahopac, NY 10541Claudine Colletti Giner Real Estate Inc.
-
$499,000
- Land
- 1.9 Acres
- $262,632 per Acre
366 Us Highway 6, Mahopac, NY 10541
366 Us Highway 6, Mahopac, NY 10541 -
$295,000
- Land
- 7.15 Acres
- $41,259 per Acre
15 Adam Wagner Ln, Mahopac, NY 10541
15 Adam Wagner Ln, Mahopac, NY 10541
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2
In Putnam Station, there are currently 50 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Putnam Station, NY offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Putnam Station and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.