8,955

Homes in ZIP Code 98372

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $99,950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    10526 60th Street Ct E Unit 133, Puyallup, WA 98372

    Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this impeccably maintained 1,200 sq ft home located in one of Puyallup's premier 55+ communities. Nestled in the heart of downtown, this home has been refreshed with brand-new carpet and refreshed paint creating an airy, "light and bright" atmosphere that feels like home the moment you step inside. The thoughtful floor plan features a

    Agent Photo

    Jenah Mahan

    Gateway Real Estate

    (253) 263-1411

    10526 60th Street Ct E Unit 133, Puyallup, WA 98372
  • /42

    Starting at $1,665 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    2629 Meridian Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98371

    Welcome to Simon’s Mill; an exceptional garden-style apartment community, offering the perfect setting to live a happy, vibrant lifestyle. Our convenient location in quaint Edgewood, WA will give you the perfect combination of rural escape and easy access to a range of shopping and dining. Beautifully nestled against Lake Chalet, Simon's Mill is close to nature trails and only one-half mile

    Simon's Mill Apartments

    (253) 785-3696

    2629 Meridian Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /39

    $699,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5610 Edgewood Dr E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,482

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Williams Commencement Bay Brokers LLC

    5610 Edgewood Dr E, Edgewood, WA 98372
    • /34

      Est $757,129 Not Listed For Sale

      15012 88th St E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15012 88th St E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Weese Trellis + Vine Real Estate

  • /32

    $959,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft

    932 16th Avenue Ct SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

    Rarely does a home of this caliber become available! Tucked away on Wildwood Creek, your private retreat awaits! Relax on the oversized Trex deck and listen to the soothing creek in a backyard oasis that feels worlds away from the city. This is Puyallup’s ultimate 'best of both worlds' location—offering total tranquility just one minute from Good Samaritan Hospital and four minutes from shopping

    Agent Photo

    Elizabeth Foster

    eXp Realty

    (253) 881-8671

    932 16th Avenue Ct SE, Puyallup, WA 98372
  • /23

    Starting at $1,465 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1112 9th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

    A short distance from downtown, Country Gables offers quiet residential living while keeping you connected to eclectic shopping opportunities, main transit, popular dining options, entertainment, and more. Nearby hotspots include The Washington State Fair, Pioneer Park, and South Hill Mall. If location and stress-free surroundings are a priority for you, look no further! At Country

    Country Gables Apartments

    (253) 498-3749

    1112 9th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372
  • /8

    $675,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10 110th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • Land
    • 5.04 Acres
    • $133,929 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stu Clifford Windermere RE/Lake Tapps, Inc

    10 110th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98372
    • /21

      Est $485,821 Not Listed For Sale

      11202 Benston Dr E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11202 Benston Dr E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Lemke Northwest HomePros LLC

  • /24

    $135,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    8511 144th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98372

    Welcome home to this charming 2019 model, 2-bedroom plus den, 1.75-bath home located in desirable 55+ community, Lone Cedar in the Puyallup Valley. The open kitchen and dining area feature durable laminate flooring that continues through both bathrooms and the utility room for easy maintenance. Kitchen offers great cabinet and counter space too. Living room is bright and open with vaulted

    Agent Photo

    Cathlene Torgerson

    Windermere Prof Partners

    (253) 766-5048

    8511 144th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98372
  • /23

    Starting at $1,755 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    2506 103rd Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    Lake Chalet Townhomes offers a quiet 36-unit community tucked away in the heart of Edgewood, WAjust south of Federal Way. Nestled on a hillside overlooking the Puyallup Valley, residents enjoy a central location with easy access to I-5, Highway 167, and the 402 bus line. Our loft-style 1, 2, and 3 bedroom townhomes feature in-unit laundry, included parking, and spacious layouts designed for

    Lake Chalet

    (253) 683-8252

    2506 103rd Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98372
  • /40

    $690,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    11720 63rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,234

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    11720 63rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98372
    • /39

      Est $1,107,115 Not Listed For Sale

      13006 56th St E, Edgewood, WA 98372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13006 56th St E, Edgewood, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Buckley COMPASS

  • /40

    $1,399,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,975 Sq Ft

    12124 50th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    Luxurious new construction with stunning Mt. Rainier & valley views from most bedrooms on a .50-acre corner lot. Enjoy a 420 sq. ft. vaulted deck plumbed for BBQ. Inside features 9' ceilings, Pecan hardwood floors, Craftsman trim & wood-wrapped windows. The gourmet kitchen includes quartz counters, soft-close shaker cabinets w/under cabinet lighting, an under mount sink, ZLINE gas cooktop, NXR

    Agent Photo

    Colin Findlay

    Terrafin

    (253) 400-3245

    12124 50th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372
  • /32

    Starting at $1,746 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    10304 E 20th St, Edgewood, WA 98372

    Welcome home to the idyllic community of Edgewood, WA, located just south of Seattle, and alongside Tacoma and Puyallup. Here at The Arbors at Edgewood, you cant help but fall in love with where you live. Our family-friendly apartment community is the best of both worlds not only is it accessible to the I-5, but its also a short distance to the beauty of the outdoors.Here at The Arbors at

    The Arbors at Edgewood

    (253) 264-3989

    10304 E 20th St, Edgewood, WA 98372
  • /35

    $500,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2226 125th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $543/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,260

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Dunger WA RE Leads LLC

    2226 125th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372
    • /25

      Est $358,903 Not Listed For Sale

      11925 59th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11925 59th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Shepherd Real Broker LLC

  • /26

    $699,418 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft

    7424 107 Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    Welcome to your future home in Fruitland Heights! The "Camano" plan seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas-perfect for daily life and entertaining. Enjoy a stylish kitchen with ample cabinetry, a pantry, and an island with seating. Upstairs, a flexible loft suits your needs, and the primary suite offers a walk-in closet and private bath. Relax on the patio surrounded by trees.

    Agent Photo

    David Quantrell

    eXp Realty

    (253) 400-2852

    7424 107 Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /21

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4422 108th Ave E Unit 1, Edgewood, WA 98372

    This fully renovated upper-level suite of a two-story home in a highly sought-after Edgewood neighborhood offers your own separate driveway, on-premises parking, private entrance, and balcony. Inside, you’ll find a spacious, open living and dining area, a modern kitchen, three cozy bedrooms, and a beautifully updated bathroom with a new washer and dryer.The home has been renovated to the studs

    Donya Karimi Skyline Properties, Inc.

    4422 108th Ave E Unit 1, Edgewood, WA 98372
  • /38

    $575,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    10446 10th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,883

    Last Listing Agent Tom Cowan Windermere Real Estate Co.

    10446 10th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372
    • /39

      Est $727,035 Not Listed For Sale

      12112 19th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      12112 19th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Poindexter Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay

  • /37

    $650,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    3302 119th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated modern farmhouse-style retreat set on a spacious and private .69-acre lot. This stunning single-level home blends contemporary design with warm natural finishes, featuring an open-concept layout filled with natural light, wide-plank flooring, and a designer kitchen complete with quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and an

    Dmitriy Zorchenko eXp Realty

    3302 119th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98372
  • /20

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4422 108th Ave E Unit 2, Edgewood, WA 98372

    This fully renovated lower-level suite of a two-story home in a highly sought-after Edgewood neighborhood offers your own separate driveway, on-premises parking, private entrance, and balcony. Inside, you’ll find a spacious, open living and dining area, a modern kitchen, three cozy bedrooms, and a beautifully updated bathroom with a new washer and dryer. This ground-level unit is completely

    Donya Karimi Skyline Properties, Inc.

    4422 108th Ave E Unit 2, Edgewood, WA 98372
  • /32

    $660,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12314 34th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,014

    Last Listing Agent Ievgen Dimov KW Lake Washington So

    12314 34th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372
    • /34

      Est $729,356 Not Listed For Sale

      809 120th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98372

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      809 120th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kris Holden Windermere Real Estate / West Campus, Inc.

  • /39

    $779,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft

    1929 19th Avenue Ct SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

    Tucked away at the end of a long, private driveway in an established Puyallup neighborhood, this home offers both seclusion and convenience, with easy access to nearby freeway corridors. Being set well back from the street ensures a quiet atmosphere and provides ample space for parking. Full of natural light, this five-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom residence is designed for functional living. The main

    Dawne Talbott-Lloyd Redfin

    1929 19th Avenue Ct SE, Puyallup, WA 98372
  • /40

    $450,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    514 5th St NE, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,751

    Last Listing Agent Maria Kalafatich Windermere Prof Partners

    514 5th St NE, Puyallup, WA 98372
    • /37

      Est $682,530 Not Listed For Sale

      3609 Highlands Blvd, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3609 Highlands Blvd, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Holmes Seattle Works Real Estate

  • /28

    $615,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft

    721 15th Ave SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

    Welcome to this charming and thoughtfully updated home, perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot just minutes from downtown. Enjoy an abundance of natural light throughout, highlighting the beautifully refinished original hardwood floors and inviting living spaces. The cozy fireplace creates the perfect gathering spot, while the kitchen features stainless steel appliances and seamless flow for

    Mark Queen Redfin

    721 15th Ave SE, Puyallup, WA 98372
  • /35

    $72,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6312 107th Ave E Unit 56, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Eyring John L. Scott R.E. Lake Tapps

    6312 107th Ave E Unit 56, Puyallup, WA 98372
    • /35

      Est $621,693 Not Listed For Sale

      3815 Highlands Blvd, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3815 Highlands Blvd, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Jones Keller Williams Realty Bellevue

  • /40

    $1,250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    14915 80th St E, Puyallup, WA 98372

    A rare riverfront retreat where luxury, privacy, and setting come together in a way that is hard to duplicate. Set on a large, fully fenced corner lot with views of Mount Rainier, this home has been rebuilt with a level of finish and intention that makes it feel essentially new. Inside, soaring ceilings, expansive windows, abundant natural light, air conditioning, luxury appliances, and high-end

    Joshua Meeks Timber Real Estate

    14915 80th St E, Puyallup, WA 98372
  • /37

    $1,051,625 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1716 7th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,502

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Matalon Windermere Real Estate Co.

    1716 7th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      732 Marion Ln SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      732 Marion Ln SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

  • /40

    $924,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    14619 80th St E, Puyallup, WA 98372

    One of the last riverfront properties grandfathered in without restrictive waterfront setbacks. Perched on a high bank above the river, this home sits safely outside the flood zone while offering breathtaking views and direct access to nature. The river is full of salmon, creating a truly special Pacific Northwest setting, all while being just minutes from the charm, restaurants, and events of

    Adrianne Jones Windermere RE West Campus Inc

    14619 80th St E, Puyallup, WA 98372
  • /32

    $774,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5325 Monta Vista Dr E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,303

    Last Listing Agent Graham Northcott Redfin

    5325 Monta Vista Dr E, Edgewood, WA 98372
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 7th Place SE Unit 4, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      319 7th Place SE Unit 4, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 343% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Kawell Windermere Corporate

  • /36

    $649,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft

    10445 11th St E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    Welcome home to this light and bright retreat located in the heart of Edgewood. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this home blends an aesthetic feel with modern functionality. The spacious open floorplan features a gorgeous kitchen with a large island, quartz counters, shaker cabinets, and a walk-in pantry This flows seamlessly into the comfortable living room with a gas fireplace. The upper

    Darlene Heseltine Redfin

    10445 11th St E, Edgewood, WA 98372
  • /40

    $555,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10510 33rd St E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,251

    Last Listing Agent Yong Kim Realtyall.com

    10510 33rd St E, Edgewood, WA 98372
    • /29

      Est $835,426 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 35th Street Place SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1129 35th Street Place SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Keller eXp Realty

  • /40

    $1,485,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft

    12801 49th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    Located within the highly regarded Sumner-Bonney Lake School District, this exquisitely remodeled home offers elevated design, refined comfort, and exceptional everyday living with sweeping territorial views and stunning views of Mt. Rainier. Bright and spacious, the home features an open-concept layout filled with natural light, highlighted by a dramatic living room with 18-foot ceilings that

    Vadim Polishchuk Skyline Properties, Inc.

    12801 49th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home