8,956

Homes in ZIP Code 98372

Section Image
  • /40

    $549,950 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11109 Jovita Blvd E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roman Shulyak Kronos Real Estate

    11109 Jovita Blvd E, Edgewood, WA 98372
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      11712 63rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11712 63rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Humphrey Richmond Realty of Washington

  • /38

    $1,225,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,597 Sq Ft

    3907 14th Ave SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

    Step into refined elegance in this exceptional home designed for luxurious living, grand-scale entertaining, and multi-generational flexibility. With 7 spacious bedrooms and 6 beautifully appointed bathrooms, this expansive residence offers an ideal blend of comfort, function, and sophisticated design. The chef’s kitchen serves as the heart of the home, featuring an oversized island perfect for

    Kristen Meyers Better Properties N. Proctor

    3907 14th Ave SE, Puyallup, WA 98372
  • /34

    $775,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4701 116th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,269

    Last Listing Agent David Larsen John L. Scott, Inc.

    4701 116th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98372
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      8404 144th Ave E Unit 36, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8404 144th Ave E Unit 36, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hyndshaw Timber Real Estate

  • /39

    $699,950

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft

    2205 S Meridian, Puyallup, WA 98371

    HOUSE HACKERS & INVESTORS! Incredible opportunity for a duplex + 3rd unit in Puyallup! Great location near freeway access, South Hill Mall, entertainment, restaurants, bus lines, Fair, & more! 2 SPACIOUS 2 bed 1 bath units + 1 Bed 1 Bath 3rd unit! All units recently updated with LVP flooring, paint, & appliances! Big lot perfect for entertaining/hanging & plenty of off street parking for all

    Ronald Dudley Theory Real Estate

    2205 S Meridian, Puyallup, WA 98371
  • /27

    $497,450 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8011 148th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,312

    Last Listing Agent Michael Severeid eXp Realty

    8011 148th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98372
    • /33

      Est $777,216 Not Listed For Sale

      10328 8th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10328 8th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,077
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Altizer Real Broker LLC

  • /25

    $285,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    1016 9th St SE Unit 7, Puyallup, WA 98372

    Beautifully maintained townhouse-style condo in a prime Puyallup location! This home features an open floor plan with great natural light, creating a spacious and inviting feel. Recent updates include a new dishwasher, while the HOA has recently updated the exterior siding, adding long-term value and curb appeal. Enjoy your own private patio, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently

    Ralph Castano RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc.

    1016 9th St SE Unit 7, Puyallup, WA 98372
  • /39

    $424,950 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    510 10th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,536

    Last Listing Agent Abbey Beal Redfin

    510 10th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372
    • /19

      Est $605,972 Not Listed For Sale

      11723 63rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11723 63rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,990
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Schwarzmann Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

  • /28

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    6412 121st Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    ***VA Buyer's Welcome*** Discover refined modern living in this pristine 2022-built two-story home in Puyallup's sought-after Connell Park community. Spanning ~1,800 sq ft, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath gem delivers thoughtful design and premium finishes from the first step inside.The open-concept main level centers on a bright, functional kitchen boasting stainless steel Whirlpool® appliances,

    William Chappell RE/MAX Northwest

    6412 121st Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98372
  • /39

    $787,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    10411 23rd Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,718

    Last Listing Agent John Lynch Timber Real Estate

    10411 23rd Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      11724 63rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11724 63rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $397/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $774,990
      • Oct 01, 2024

• /40

    $1,000,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft

    4715 116th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    Incredible storybook home with a 900 sq ft DADU, offering a rare blend of charm, flexibility, and opportunity. Tucked away on a private, park like lot of more than half an acre at the end of a quiet dead end culdesac, this property feels like a hidden retreat surrounded by nature. The main home lives like a four bedroom plus office, filled with light, warmth, and thoughtful updates. Soaring

    Briana Schiavone Keller Williams Realty PS

    4715 116th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98372
  • /40

    $400,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11120 Morning Side Dr E, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Weflen Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    11120 Morning Side Dr E, Puyallup, WA 98372
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      11806 63rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11806 63rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $824,990
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /14

    $310,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $227,941 per Acre

    0 124th Avenue Ct E Unit NWM2290405, Puyallup, WA 98372

    Preliminary Plat Approval for 4 large single family building lots!*Lots range from 8484 Sq Ft up to 14,530 Sq Ft*This buildable property could also be utilized as a fantastic estate-sized lot for one single family home*The new owner would have options!* Property is level & dry with no access issues*Located in the Puyallup/Sumner Valley area on a dead-end street & in the desirable Sumner S.D.*No

    Paul Coldiron John L. Scott, Inc.

    0 124th Avenue Ct E Unit NWM2290405, Puyallup, WA 98372
  • /26

    $924,990 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    13927 181st St E Unit 10, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LaMaine Davis Richmond Realty of Washington

    13927 181st St E Unit 10, Puyallup, WA 98372
    • /40

      Est $1,479,920 Not Listed For Sale

      12206 12th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12206 12th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Gray John L Scott

  • /25

    $180,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    8512 144th Ave E Unit 44, Puyallup, WA 98372

    Beautifully remodeled home in desirable Lone Cedar Community! This community is 80/20 community meaning 80% of the residents are 55+ and 20% can be under 55 of age. This spacious residence features two large living room with a fireplace, offering exceptional flexibility and comfort. Enjoy relaxing on the private deck with a stunning views of Mount Rainier, plus the convenience of a two-car

    Christopher Villa BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    8512 144th Ave E Unit 44, Puyallup, WA 98372
  • /21

    $605,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2302 126th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,102

    Last Listing Agent Kara Rogers Keller Williams Realty

    2302 126th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      5710 112th Avenue Ct E Unit 33, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5710 112th Avenue Ct E Unit 33, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Turner Keller Williams Realty

  • /28

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft

    5802 108th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98372

    Welcome to this delightful 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom home. Boasting 1136 square feet of comfortable living space, this property offers a fantastic opportunity for homeowners seeking a well-maintained residence with significant recent improvements.Enjoy peace of mind with a brand new septic system installed in 2024, new carpet, and a new roof from 2020, ensuring years of worry-free living. The home

    Cal Farrah Premier Real Estate Partners

    5802 108th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98372
  • /35

    $62,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5705 113th Ave E Unit 68, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Jones Skyline Properties, Inc.

    5705 113th Ave E Unit 68, Puyallup, WA 98372
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      5602 112th Avenue Ct E Unit 13, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5602 112th Avenue Ct E Unit 13, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall McLauchlin Better Homes and Gardens RE PC

  • /37

    $369,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    617 7th St SE Unit 25, Puyallup, WA 98372

    Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this wonderful townhome nestled in the heart of Puyallup—a community known for its small-town charm, local events, farmers markets, and welcoming hometown feel.Ideally located close to downtown, the Sounder, schools, and major freeways, this home makes commuting and daily living a breeze. The main floor features beautiful gleaming

    Kari Montgomery Keller Williams Realty

    617 7th St SE Unit 25, Puyallup, WA 98372
  • /34

    $830,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11405 24th St E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,739

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Logar Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    11405 24th St E, Edgewood, WA 98372
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      5621 112th Avenue Ct E Unit 20, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5621 112th Avenue Ct E Unit 20, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

• /38

    $849,995

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft

    10422 45th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    Gorgeous custom VIEW home w/full lower level MIL! Light bright great room w/wood stove, wall of windows, formal dining area & beautiful kitchen w/Corian counters & bar seating. Master suite has private access to rear deck, luxurious updated bathroom, barn door, heated tile flooring, & custom walk-in closet. Huge lower level living area complete w/great rm, kitchen, 2 bdrms & full bath. Plenty of

    Scott Johnston Best Choice Realty LLC

    10422 45th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372
  • /2

    $332,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    127 12th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,155

    Last Listing Agent Josh Kumar Windermere RE/Lake Tapps, Inc

    127 12th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      5722 112th Avenue Ct E Unit 39, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5722 112th Avenue Ct E Unit 39, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,250
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Blondin RE/MAX Professionals

  • /23

    $4,549,900

    • 42 Beds
    • 21 Baths
    • 18,594 Sq Ft

    219 5th Ave NE, Puyallup, WA 98372

    Garden Square Apartments is a renovated multi-family building ideally located in the heart of Puyallup, WA comprised of two 1BD/1BA, eighteen 2BD/1BA, and one 4BD/1.5BA units. With a Walk Score of 87 out of 100 it has excellent proximity to shopping, entertainment districts and restaurants. This community is an attractive destination for vacations, business trips and urban professionals making it

    Rich Kim Lumin Brokers of Washington

    219 5th Ave NE, Puyallup, WA 98372
  • /40

    $1,147,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3901 14th Ave SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,145,377

    Last Listing Agent Danylle Guerrero KW Lake Washington So

    3901 14th Ave SE, Puyallup, WA 98372
    • /36

      Est $681,013 Not Listed For Sale

      12104 29th St E, Edgewood, WA 98372

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      12104 29th St E, Edgewood, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Folk Terrafin Real Estate

  • /40

    $669,950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft

    3504 20th Avenue Ct SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

    Perched above it all in sought-after Crystal Ridge, this 4-bedroom home offers an elevated lifestyle in every sense. Just shy of 2,000 sq ft, the design lives far beyond its size, defined by light, privacy, and beautifully curated finishes. Set on a quarter-acre cul-de-sac lot with lush greenbelt views, every inch has been thoughtfully updated. Soaring ceilings and dramatic windows fill the home

    Jantzee Ellis eXp Realty

    3504 20th Avenue Ct SE, Puyallup, WA 98372
  • /33

    $749,990 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1811 Crystal Lane Loop SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,429

    Last Listing Agent Diana Konradt Terrafin

    1811 Crystal Lane Loop SE, Puyallup, WA 98372
    • /19

      Est $419,746 Not Listed For Sale

      517 5th St NE, Puyallup, WA 98372

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      517 5th St NE, Puyallup, WA 98372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Gregoire Skyline Properties, Inc

  • /14

    $105,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    15708 81st St E Unit 131, Puyallup, WA 98372

    Welcome to this charming 2-bed, 1.5-bath mobile home with an office in Bowman Hilton Park! Enjoy community amenities like a pool and venue space, plus RV parking. Nestled in a nice community in the middle of Sumner, Puyallup and Bonney Lake creating convenience for dining, shopping, and close access to the Highway! A perfect blend of comfort and convenience awaits!

    Christopher Villa BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    15708 81st St E Unit 131, Puyallup, WA 98372
  • /39

    $840,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1812 28th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,274

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Meeks Timber Real Estate

    1812 28th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home