924

Recently Sold Homes in 98374

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $799,900

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    13915 179th St E, South Hill, WA 98374

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Conner Homes Uplands

    13915 179th St E, South Hill, WA 98374
  • /40

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    12903 158th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,328

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Coons Washington Realty Group

    12903 158th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /19

    $660,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    13628 187th St E Unit 36, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,909

    Last Listing Agent David O'Neal KB Home Sales

    13628 187th St E Unit 36, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /5

    $578,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    13618 106 St E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Bonaparte John L. Scott Federal Way

    13618 106 St E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /33

    $139,900

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    11325 126th St E Unit 229, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darcie Elliott Keller Williams Realty

    11325 126th St E Unit 229, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /23

    $517,564

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    12730 121st Street Ct E Unit 107, South Hill, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,667

    Last Listing Agent Alan Powell Terrafin

    12730 121st Street Ct E Unit 107, South Hill, WA 98374
  • /3

    $824,990

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    13915 180 St E Unit 36, South Hill, WA 98374

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Brewer Richmond Realty of Washington

    13915 180 St E Unit 36, South Hill, WA 98374
  • /19

    $499,950

    Sold May 13, 2026

    12088 127th Avenue Ct E Unit 71, South Hill, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,667

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Fox Windermere RE/Lake Tapps, Inc

    12088 127th Avenue Ct E Unit 71, South Hill, WA 98374
  • /2

    $739,950

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    13508 186th St E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    KB Home Liberty Ridge at Sunrise

    13508 186th St E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /27

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10308 139th Street Ct E Unit 10B, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,396

    Last Listing Agent Dick Boyle Terrafin

    10308 139th Street Ct E Unit 10B, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /2

    $920,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    17702 142nd Ave E Unit 11, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,020

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Summers James & Associates R.E. Inc.

    17702 142nd Ave E Unit 11, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /2

    $719,950

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    13938 179th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    13938 179th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /31

    $499,950

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    12122 147th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,250

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Austin Wilcox Real Estate

    12122 147th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98374
  • /34

    $760,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    13509 174th St E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,425

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Holmes Gateway Real Estate

    13509 174th St E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /35

    $549,950

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2820 5th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,079

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Murillo KW Greater Seattle

    2820 5th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /36

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    11512 172nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,191

    Last Listing Agent Vasily Stepin Keller Williams Realty PS

    11512 172nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /34

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2313 43rd Ave SE, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,857

    Last Listing Agent Vonna Madeley Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    2313 43rd Ave SE, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /23

    $455,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2926 Greenwood Ct S, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,990

    Last Listing Agent Brian Richards Redfin

    2926 Greenwood Ct S, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /23

    $549,950

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10501 190th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,941

    Last Listing Agent Elise Gregg Keller Williams Realty

    10501 190th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /36

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    10520 140th Street Ct E Unit 40, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,625

    Last Listing Agent Broker Pam Grant RE/MAX Honors

    10520 140th Street Ct E Unit 40, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /34

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2659 Rainier Blvd, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,265

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Garrison Real Broker LLC

    2659 Rainier Blvd, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /20

    $679,157

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    12062 126th Avenue Ct E Unit 8, South Hill, WA 98374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alan Powell Terrafin

    12062 126th Avenue Ct E Unit 8, South Hill, WA 98374
  • /40

    $785,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3016 18th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,094

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Holmes Gateway Real Estate

    3016 18th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /15

    $699,950

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    13923 179th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    13923 179th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /26

    $546,500

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    11002 Emmons Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,413

    Last Listing Agent Yuan Xu WeLakeside

    11002 Emmons Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /30

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    13605 109th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Kumar Windermere RE/Lake Tapps, Inc

    13605 109th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /39

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    15009 Westmore Dr E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,584

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Morton Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    15009 Westmore Dr E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    13516 186th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    KB Home Liberty Ridge at Sunrise

    13516 186th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /23

    $412,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    15911 121st Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,988

    Last Listing Agent Sharieff Kendrick Platinum Heights RE LLC

    15911 121st Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /6

    $835,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    13928 180th St E Unit 27, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,667

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Diehr Richmond Realty of Washington

    13928 180th St E Unit 27, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /17

    $436,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    14702 105th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,089

    Last Listing Agent Richard Vance The Lones Group Inc

    14702 105th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /40

    $725,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    11515 173rd St E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,814

    Last Listing Agent Steve Boyd Real Property Associates

    11515 173rd St E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /38

    $764,990

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    13937 181st St E Unit 8, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,077

13937 181st St E Unit 8, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /34

    $536,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    18714 117th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,670

    Last Listing Agent Jenah Mahan Gateway Real Estate

    18714 117th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /25

    $467,500

    Sold May 04, 2026

    12718 159th St E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,779

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Scheer RE/MAX Extra Inc.

    12718 159th St E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /20

    $674,950

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    13702 185th Street Ct E Unit 103, South Hill, WA 98374

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Ackerman KB Home Sales

    13702 185th Street Ct E Unit 103, South Hill, WA 98374
  • /33

    $602,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10307 188th St E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,897

    Last Listing Agent Jake LaRoche Keller Williams Realty

    10307 188th St E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /20

    $663,750

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    13934 179th St E, South Hill, WA 98374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Foster Lennar Sales Corp.

    13934 179th St E, South Hill, WA 98374
  • /27

    $475,300

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    14515 131st Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,504

    Last Listing Agent Nathaly Burnett RE/MAX Sound Properties

    14515 131st Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98374
  • /33

    $570,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    14320 110th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,770

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rigtrup Best Choice Realty LLC

    14320 110th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home