$515,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025
15512 119th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,488 Sq Ft
- Built 1984
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $346/SF
- 17 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $521,874
Last Listing Agent Devin Scherck Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay