433

Recently Sold Homes in 98375

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    8925 179th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,316

    Last Listing Agent Janette Matugas John L. Scott, Inc

    8925 179th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /24

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    16317 97th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,919

    Last Listing Agent Annie Culp eXp Realty

    16317 97th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /2

    $489,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8744 151st St E, South Hill, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Penrod LGI Realty

    8744 151st St E, South Hill, WA 98375
  • /24

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    18214 97th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,825

    Last Listing Agent Jina Fiveash Realty ONE Group Orca Gold

    18214 97th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /19

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    10022 191st St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Lambrecht Crescent Realty powered by KW

    10022 191st St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /27

    $23,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    7316 155th Street Ct E Unit 11, South Hill, WA 98375

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Goethals RE/MAX Extra Inc.

    7316 155th Street Ct E Unit 11, South Hill, WA 98375
  • /40

    $451,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    15808 84th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayden Sharp Terrafin

    15808 84th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /18

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    7801 144th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,122

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    7801 144th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /40

    $447,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    18416 78th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,772

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Tivnan Grit City Realty

    18416 78th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /38

    $595,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    16714 95th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,420

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hyndshaw Timber Real Estate

    16714 95th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /29

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    9608 165th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,115

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Johnson John L. Scott, Inc.

    9608 165th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /40

    $640,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8913 180th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,400

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Hanson John L. Scott, Inc.

    8913 180th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /28

    $490,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    17820 73rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,612

    Last Listing Agent Graham Northcott Redfin

    17820 73rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /31

    $719,990

    Sold May 24, 2025

    13943 179th Street Ct E Unit 9, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Cutler BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    13943 179th Street Ct E Unit 9, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /32

    $528,500

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    16217 76th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,746

    Last Listing Agent Pete Hoberg John L. Scott, Inc.

    16217 76th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /34

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    15427 84th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,255

    Last Listing Agent James Dainard Heaton Dainard, LLC

    15427 84th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /19

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    14912 87th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,726

    Last Listing Agent Richard Vance The Lones Group Inc

    14912 87th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /39

    $695,950

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5722 145th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,827

    Last Listing Agent Michael Menin Best Choice Realty LLC

    5722 145th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375
  • /39

    $573,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    18240 73rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,553

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Hutchins Keller Williams West Sound

    18240 73rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /37

    $529,950

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    17904 68th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,950

    Last Listing Agent Callie Bayer Renaissance Real Estate LLC

    17904 68th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /27

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    18541 100th Ave E Unit 93, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,980

    Last Listing Agent Jay Grauman Coldwell Banker Danforth

    18541 100th Ave E Unit 93, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /24

    $555,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7810 161st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,123

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Wallick Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    7810 161st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /39

    $605,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8129 152nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,928

    Last Listing Agent Kaydee St. Hilaire eXp Realty

    8129 152nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /21

    $50,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7508 189th Street Ct E Unit 15, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Billy Sarno eXp Realty

    7508 189th Street Ct E Unit 15, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /24

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8309 175th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,193

    Last Listing Agent Michele Gulley KW Lake Washington So

    8309 175th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /40

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    8107 165th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,828

    Last Listing Agent Philip Walsh Skyline Properties, Inc.

    8107 165th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /36

    $530,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8918 176th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,727

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Cerna Coldwell Banker Bain

    8918 176th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /38

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7337 178th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,087

    Last Listing Agent Kayla LaRance Terrafin

    7337 178th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /17

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8416 175th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,534

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Keller Keller Williams Realty PS

    8416 175th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /40

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7905 150th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,969

    Last Listing Agent Andre Bohall Timber Real Estate

    7905 150th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /30

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    7919 189th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,995

    Last Listing Agent Isaiah Johnston Realty One Group Bold

    7919 189th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /30

    $545,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    7819 164th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,030

    Last Listing Agent Jeff, Michelle Guykema Keller Williams Realty

    7819 164th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /29

    $530,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    8709 188th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,901

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Bourgette Keller Williams Realty

    8709 188th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /21

    $749,995

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    14718 59th Ave E Unit 4, South Hill, WA 98375

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Scarlett's Landing

    14718 59th Ave E Unit 4, South Hill, WA 98375
  • /20

    $734,950

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    13932 179th St E, South Hill, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Jasmer GCH Puget Sound, Inc.

    13932 179th St E, South Hill, WA 98375
  • /22

    $506,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    18330 73rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,209

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Lee Keller Williams Realty

    18330 73rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /38

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    16123 77th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,321

    Last Listing Agent Tamera Camp John L. Scott, Inc.

    16123 77th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /19

    $725,000

    Sold Jul 27, 2025

    7510 172nd Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,091

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Knoben Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay

    7510 172nd Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375
  • /35

    $774,990

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    16220 76th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 496 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,713

    Last Listing Agent Rick Seddon John L. Scott, Inc.

    16220 76th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • 15717 97th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    15717 97th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,902

    Last Listing Agent Cat Carey Newberry Realty Renton

    15717 97th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home