$790,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025
18 Sandpiper Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,905 Sq Ft
- Built 2002
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $272/SF
- 41 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $796,459
Last Listing Agent Charene Clark Coldwell Banker Realty
18 Sandpiper Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333