14,838

Homes in ZIP Code 18951

Section Image Section Image
    • /51

      Est $339,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      2631 Daniels Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2631 Daniels Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,500
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Passerini Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

  • /30

    $175,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1 Poplar Cir, Quakertown, PA 18951

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained and spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located on a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable Melody Lakes Country Club community in Quakertown, PA! Offering approximately 1,700 square feet of comfortable living space, this 1992 home features a bright and open layout with 2 newly updated bedrooms, making it truly move-in ready. The home is equipped with an efficient

    Jason Britland Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    1 Poplar Cir, Quakertown, PA 18951
  • /30

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    197 Crocus Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,285

    Last Listing Agent Stacey DeLong Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    197 Crocus Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /28

      Est $468,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      1054 Arbour Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1054 Arbour Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Plesser RE/MAX

  • /30

    $385,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    230 N Penrose St, Quakertown, PA 18951

    3-bedroom Colonial on a quiet side street. This home features several major mechanical updates, including a full oil-to-gas conversion (2022) with a new gas furnace and hot water heater. The electrical system has been upgraded to 200-amp service. For heating, the home utilizes radiant heat and natural gas supplemented by a pellet stove, while cooling is handled by central air on the second floor

    MICHELE SAMPH Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Valley Partners

    230 N Penrose St, Quakertown, PA 18951
  • /52

    $640,999

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2345 Hieter Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,250

    Last Listing Agent Angel Aponte Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Valley Partners

    2345 Hieter Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /54

      Est $527,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      1338 Creekside Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1338 Creekside Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Powell Keller Williams Real Estate - Bethlehem

  • /16

    $499,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 10.01 Acres
    • $49,850 per Acre

    1107 Hickory Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

    Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home on this expansive 10.01-acre parcel of land, nestled in a serene and welcoming community. This property offers a unique opportunity to create a private retreat while enjoying the benefits of a vibrant neighborhood. Imagine waking up to the gentle sounds of nature, with ample space for gardening, outdoor activities, or even a small farm. The land

    Peter Cerruti RE/MAX 440 - Quakertown

    1107 Hickory Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951
  • /17

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1915 Swamp Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,599

    Last Listing Agent Roger Valois Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    1915 Swamp Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /40

      Est $423,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      7828 Locust Valley Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7828 Locust Valley Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Lapidakis BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /73

    $525,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    1749 Red Bud Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

    Welcome to Sprinnerstown Crossing—one of the area’s most sought-after communities—where timeless neighborhood charm meets today’s modern expectations. This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the rare opportunity to enjoy the feel of new construction within an established setting. Completely renovated in 2023, the current owners have gone even further—thoughtfully upgrading all

    Shelby Miller Keller Williams Realty Group

    1749 Red Bud Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951
  • /35

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2385 W Zion Hill Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,246

    Last Listing Agent Michael Antonucci RE/MAX 440 - Perkasie

    2385 W Zion Hill Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /25

      Est $339,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      3156 Cassel Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3156 Cassel Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gunn Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /2

    $700,000

    • Land
    • 15.06 Acres
    • $46,481 per Acre

    0 W Paletown Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

    This 15-acres of land in rural Richland Township is flat and open, with mature tree-lined boundaries offering privacy on two sides. With 2,270 feet of frontage on W. Paletown and Smoketown Roads it is ideally located across from Ryan Homes at Arbours at Morgan Creek. It is also 10 minutes from Quakertown shopping and dining. It is also conveniently located near Nockamixon State Park, and 20

    Dennis McLean Century 21 Advantage Gold-Elkins Park

    0 W Paletown Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951
  • /51

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    212 Windsor Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,140

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Landis Keller Williams Realty Group

    212 Windsor Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /41

      Est $516,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 E Broad St, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      307 E Broad St, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark McKnight Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /207

    $908,420

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,600+ Sq Ft

    Nottingham Plan at Fallbrooke Farms - Single Family Homes, Quakertown, PA 18951

    The Nottingham features a 2-story Family Room open to the eat-in Kitchen with walk-in pantry and Breakfast Area. The spacious Owner’s Suite is located on the first floor, with 2 walk-in closets and full Bathroom. A Study, formal Dining Room, Powder Room, Laundry Room, and 2-car garage complete the first level. The hallway upstairs overlooks the Family Room below. An optional Bonus Room is located

    Keystone Custom Homes Builder
    2175 Foulkes Mill Rd Unit 36861266, Quakertown, PA 18951
  • /9

    $536,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8135 Covered Bridge Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,277

    Last Listing Agent Mark Somers EXP Realty, LLC

    8135 Covered Bridge Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /35

      Est $475,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Woodview Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      123 Woodview Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Horrocks Moments Real Estate

  • /2

    $989,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft

    Whitman Plan at Reserve at Rockhill, Sellersville, PA 18960

    The Whitman model - Step into a home that feels like a heartfelt hug. From the moment you’re greeted by its charming Farmhouse-inspired exterior - crisp white siding, striking black windows, and textured grey fieldstone - you’ll feel an undeniable warmth. Inside, the inviting foyer opens to a sunlit Great Room where bespoke millwork, soft neutral tones, wood accents, and luxury vinyl plank

    Sal Lapio Homes Builder
    321 Green Top Rd Unit 39989911, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /22

    $279,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    112 Jefferson Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,221

    Last Listing Agent Becky Petko RE/MAX 440 - Quakertown

    112 Jefferson Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /23

      Est $392,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 N Main St, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2222 N Main St, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Roth Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Valley Partners

  • /27

    $420,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    1001 Arbour Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951

    Luxurious and care-free living awaits you in this beautiful end unit in the first class neighborhood of Arbours at Morgan Creek. Your new home starts with a spacious great room that seamlessly blends the living and dining areas, highlighted by an abundance of natural light. Just beyond, a sunroom bump-out provides the perfect space for relaxing or entertaining, with access to a private patio

    Jack Brown Iron Valley Real Estate Lower Gwynedd

    1001 Arbour Ln, Quakertown, PA 18951
  • /11

    $239,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    202 Andover Ct Unit 202, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,512

    Last Listing Agent Andy Kowalski Opus Elite Real Estate

    202 Andover Ct Unit 202, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /51

      Est $1,437,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      2560 Township Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1813
      2560 Township Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Clowser Carol C Dorey Real Estate

  • /53

    $3,900,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,608 Sq Ft

    2332 Kunsman Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

    STUNNING PRIVATE EQUESTRIAN FACILITY- Situated amidst pastures, meadows, and hundreds of acres of preserved land, Molasses Creek Farm blends the renowned beauty of the Bucks County countryside with stunning modern enhancements. The expansive 58 acre property, set along a quiet rural road, is marked by the convergence of two pristine creeks. Built by a Revolutionary War colonel in 1795, the stone

    Kelly Burland Carol C Dorey Real Estate

    2332 Kunsman Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951
  • /38

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    54 Ivy Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,844

    Last Listing Agent Donna Godfrey Godfrey Properties

    54 Ivy Ct, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /69

      Est $432,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Township Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2455 Township Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Erbrick RE/MAX

  • /16

    $249,850

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    131 Horseshoe Dr Unit 131, Quakertown, PA 18951

    Mary Whitesell Rudy Amelio Real Estate

    131 Horseshoe Dr Unit 131, Quakertown, PA 18951
  • /31

    $520,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1134 Virginia Way, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,330

    Last Listing Agent Laura DiPillo RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    1134 Virginia Way, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /40

      Est $1,071,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      2142 Route 212, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2142 Route 212, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JEFFREY PARKINS Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

  • /72

    $485,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    2040 Valley View Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

    Welcome to Valley View Estates—one of the area’s most sought-after communities—where comfort, style, and everyday living come together beautifully. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a bright, open layout filled with natural light and an effortless flow throughout. The main living spaces feel both spacious and inviting, perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. Step outside to a fully fenced

    Shelby Miller Keller Williams Realty Group

    2040 Valley View Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    650 E Broad St, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • Studio
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

650 E Broad St, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /58

      Est $692,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      1858 Salem Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      1858 Salem Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Howard Schaeffer RE/MAX Real Estate - Allentown

  • /8

    $650,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.51 Acres
    • $117,967 per Acre

    0 Old Bethlehem Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

    Positioned within the Village Center (VC) zoning district in Haycock Township, this exceptional parcel presents a rare opportunity to create something truly tailored—whether a private custom residence, a live-work concept, or a thoughtfully designed mixed-use property. Surrounded by the natural beauty of Upper Bucks County, the setting offers both openness and accessibility, with convenient

    Lisa Povlow Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    0 Old Bethlehem Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951
  • /46

    $160,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1165 Apple Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,347

    Last Listing Agent John Christman Well Done Realty

    1165 Apple Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /5

      Est $401,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 W Cherry Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      522 W Cherry Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Torchia Preferred Properties Plus

  • /41

    $789,900

    New Construction $49K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft

    1448 Mill Race Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

    PRICE JUST REDUCED! Get ready to fall in love with this absolutely stunning brand-new two-story home in beautiful Bucks County. Every detail — from the layout to the finishes — has been thoughtfully and tastefully selected with care, and it truly shows! From the moment you arrive, the maintenance-free exterior, covered front entry, double driveway, and two-car garage make a lasting first

    Rob della Franzia New Horizons Real Estate, Inc.

    1448 Mill Race Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951
  • /27

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4 Laurel Terrace, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Smith Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    4 Laurel Terrace, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /77

      Est $550,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 W Cherry Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      523 W Cherry Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,500
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Frysinger RE/MAX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home