Queen City, TX Homes for Sale
-
-
$90,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,151 Sq Ft
TBD Fm 2327, Queen City, TX 75572
TBD Fm 2327, Queen City, TX 75572Stuart Smith Superior Realty
-
$134,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,536 Sq Ft
405 W Lanark St, Queen City, TX 75572
405 W Lanark St, Queen City, TX 75572Shelley Latham Realty One Group Rose
-
$158,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,696 Sq Ft
4347 Fm 2327, Queen City, TX 75572
4347 Fm 2327, Queen City, TX 75572Gloria Hogie RE/MAX Preferred
-
$999,900
- Land
- 153.77 Acres
- $6,503 per Acre
1805 County Road 3778, Queen City, TX 75572
1805 County Road 3778, Queen City, TX 75572 -
$334,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,069 Sq Ft
609 Stoneridge, Queen City, TX 75572
609 Stoneridge, Queen City, TX 75572Stuart Smith Superior Realty
-
$8,000
- Land
- 15,246 Sq Ft
- $22,857 per Acre
TBD E Lanark St, Queen City, TX 75572
TBD E Lanark St, Queen City, TX 75572 -
$769,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,375 Sq Ft
1408 Pine Wilderness Dr, Queen City, TX 75572
1408 Pine Wilderness Dr, Queen City, TX 75572Trevor Whatley Century 21 Platinum Partners
-
$30,000
- Land
- 2.5 Acres
- $12,000 per Acre
CR 3671 Tbd, Queen City, TX 75572
CR 3671 Tbd, Queen City, TX 75572 -
$12,500
- Land
- 38,332 Sq Ft
- $14,205 per Acre
TBD (601 Stoneridge Dr, Queen City, TX 75572
TBD (601 Stoneridge Dr, Queen City, TX 75572 -
$84,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 816 Sq Ft
705 4th St, Queen City, TX 75572
705 4th St, Queen City, TX 75572Penny Brabham Superior Realty
-
$7,500
- Land
- 13,939 Sq Ft
- $23,438 per Acre
TBD (120 2nd St, Queen City, TX 75572
TBD (120 2nd St, Queen City, TX 75572 -
$155,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,092 Sq Ft
111 County Road 3778, Queen City, TX 75572
111 County Road 3778, Queen City, TX 75572Vickie Treece RE/MAX Preferred
-
$84,900
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 884 Sq Ft
305 Marietta St, Queen City, TX 75572
305 Marietta St, Queen City, TX 75572Penny Brabham Superior Realty
-
$99,000
- Land
- 8.17 Acres
- $12,118 per Acre
55 County Road 3669, Queen City, TX 75572
55 County Road 3669, Queen City, TX 75572 -
$399,000 New Construction
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,060 Sq Ft
1750 County Road 3659, Queen City, TX 75572
1750 County Road 3659, Queen City, TX 75572Jennifer Steele eXp Realty, LLC- TX
-
$195,000
- Land
- 20.44 Acres
- $9,540 per Acre
TBD Cr 3659, Queen City, TX 75572
TBD Cr 3659, Queen City, TX 75572 -
$57,500
- Land
- 3 Acres
- $19,167 per Acre
TBD Farm To Market 785, Queen City, TX 75563
TBD Farm To Market 785, Queen City, TX 75563 -
$440,000
- Land
- 80 Acres
- $5,500 per Acre
TBD Fm 2327, Queen City, TX 75572
TBD Fm 2327, Queen City, TX 75572 -
$110,000
- Land
- 4 Acres
- $27,500 per Acre
299 U S 59, Queen City, TX 75572
299 U S 59, Queen City, TX 75572 -
$125,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,596 Sq Ft
805 2nd St, Queen City, TX 75572
805 2nd St, Queen City, TX 75572Gina Hogue Superior Realty
-
$148,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,436 Sq Ft
179 Fm 2791, Atlanta, TX 75551
179 Fm 2791, Atlanta, TX 75551Renee McCoart Superior Realty
Showing Results 41 - 62, Page 2 of 2
Queen City Types of Homes for Sale
Queen City Real Estate Listings
Queen City Homes by Price
More About Living in Queen City