16,643

Corona Homes

Section Image
  • 3758 100th St, Corona, NY 11368

    $1,450,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3758 100th St, Corona, NY 11368

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,442,797

    Last Listing Agent Andres Laucet RE/MAX Southshore Realty

    3758 100th St, Corona, NY 11368
  • /2

    $259,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    99-05 58th Ave Unit 1Fl, Corona, NY 11368

    1 Br, 1 bath Need TLC

    Henry Chung EAST COAST NEW YORK

    99-05 58th Ave Unit 1Fl, Corona, NY 11368
  • 10121 46th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    $1,570,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10121 46th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,573,822

    Last Listing Agent Gertrudis Jimenez EXP Realty

    10121 46th Ave, Corona, NY 11368
  • /11

    $258,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft

    11219 34th Ave Unit F, Corona, NY 11368

    Well-managed co-op in North Corona, Flushing. Newly renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit; maintenance $1,269, including heating and water. Southeast exposure, approximately 725 square feet, with high ceilings. Spacious, open concept living and dining areas. Cozy kitchen with white cabinets and natural light. Bedrooms with spacious storage and large windows for air circulation. Building features a

    Fei Guo Skylux Realty Inc

    11219 34th Ave Unit F, Corona, NY 11368
  • 96-03 42nd Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    $948,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    96-03 42nd Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $798/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,124

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Ramsbottom Maureen Folan R E Group LLC

    96-03 42nd Ave, Corona, NY 11368
    • 108-41 41st Ave, Corona, NY 11368

      Est $1,663,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      108-41 41st Ave, Corona, NY 11368

      • 8 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      108-41 41st Ave, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98 Days On Market

  • /40

    $223,000

    $2K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    112-30 Northern Blvd Unit 2A, Corona, NY 11368

    STUNNING SECOND FLOOR CORNER ONE BEDROOM FILLED WITH NATURAL LIGHT AND BEAUTIFULLY RENOVATED FROM TOP TO BOTTOM. THE GORGEOUS NEW KITCHEN FEATURES WHITE CABINETS, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, DISHWASHER, TILE FLOORING, TILE BACKSPLASH, NEW LIGHTING, AND A LARGE ISLAND WITH SEATING, PERFECT FOR COOKING AND ENTERTAINING. A BRIGHT WINDOW ADDS THE PERFECT TOUCH. STEP INTO A WELCOMING ENTRY WITH TWO

    Monica Stachura O Kane Realty

    112-30 Northern Blvd Unit 2A, Corona, NY 11368
  • 98-02 Corona Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    $1,500,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    98-02 Corona Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rita O'Leary LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    98-02 Corona Ave, Corona, NY 11368
  • /30

    $1,775,000

    $600K PRICE INCREASE
    • 9 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft

    102-11 Strong Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    Spacious Modern 3-Family Home – Steps from Shopping & Transit Experience the best of Corona at 102-11 Strong Ave. This exceptional property combines the convenience of a central urban location with the financial security of a high-income multi-family home. Shopper’s Paradise: Located just moments away from diverse shopping, dining, and essential services, making it a highly desirable address for

    Brian McCaffrey Prime Place Realty

    102-11 Strong Ave, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 10337 52nd Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    $830,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    10337 52nd Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,923

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Zheng Voro LLC

    10337 52nd Ave, Corona, NY 11368
  • /4

    $1,275,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    3517 109th St, Corona, NY 11368

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-family home in the heart of Corona! The first floor has been completely renovated with modern finishes, offering a turnkey living space. The basement has been fully redone, providing additional flexible space perfect for recreation, storage, or extended living. The second floor features a newly built duplex unit, designed with comfort and functionality in

    Miriam Vasquez Connie Francisco R E Group

    3517 109th St, Corona, NY 11368
  • 40-48 97th St Unit 2, Corona, NY 11368

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    40-48 97th St Unit 2, Corona, NY 11368

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wilson Cheng SunCity Prop Inc

    40-48 97th St Unit 2, Corona, NY 11368
  • /2

    $1,180,000

    • 4,278 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Well-Maintained 6-Family Property Ideally situated just steps from the Q58 bus, local dining, and shopping, this turnkey 6-family building is perfect for investors seeking stable rental income. Each of the six units features a comfortable 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom layout, with tenants paying their own electric. The property includes a coveted private parking spot and boasts a cellar with a Medical

    Tong Cheung Compass Greater NY LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • 58-03 Calloway St Unit 2FF, Corona, NY 11368

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    58-03 Calloway St Unit 2FF, Corona, NY 11368

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 543 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Etan Hakimi Mitra Hakimi Realty Group LLC

    58-03 Calloway St Unit 2FF, Corona, NY 11368
  • /18

    $1,800,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft

    37-21 104th St, Corona, NY 11368

    House for sale.

    Angela Paguay Winzone Realty Inc

    37-21 104th St, Corona, NY 11368
  • 112-19 34th Ave Unit 1G, Corona, NY 11368

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    112-19 34th Ave Unit 1G, Corona, NY 11368

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Dabao Realty Executives Today

    112-19 34th Ave Unit 1G, Corona, NY 11368
    • 37-32 99th St, Flushing, NY 11368

      Est $1,410,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      37-32 99th St, Flushing, NY 11368

      • 10 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      37-32 99th St, Flushing, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /20

    $285,000

    Open Sat 1:30PM - 2:30PM $15K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft

    112-50 Northern Blvd Unit 3B, Corona, NY 11368

    Welcome to this 2 bedroom corner apartment. This spacious 2 bedroom welcomes you with 2 coat closets in the foyer. The dining room is perfectly located next to the kitchen and the living room. The kitchen enjoys a large window, great for ventilation. The living room has double panel window, hardwood floors and a closet. The hallway connects the primary bedroom with 2 opposite side windows in this

    Monica Stachura O Kane Realty

    112-50 Northern Blvd Unit 3B, Corona, NY 11368
  • 37-30 103rd St Unit D3, Corona, NY 11368

    $413,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    37-30 103rd St Unit D3, Corona, NY 11368

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Chang B Square Realty

    37-30 103rd St Unit D3, Corona, NY 11368
  • /11

    $320,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    55-25 98th Place Unit E, Corona, NY 11368

    Spacious 1100sf Jr4 Converted into 2Br 1bath. Possible 3Br. 2 Blks from Greatwall Supermarket, 4 blks from Rego Pk Center; Costco, MTA bus downstairs: Q38,88,58, QM10, QM11, ERM train 12 minutes walk. Near all.

    Henry Chung EAST COAST NEW YORK

    55-25 98th Place Unit E, Corona, NY 11368
  • 37-30 103rd St Unit 2E, Corona, NY 11368

    $336,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    37-30 103rd St Unit 2E, Corona, NY 11368

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AnneMarie Nasello Compass

    37-30 103rd St Unit 2E, Corona, NY 11368
    • 55-44 96th St, Corona, NY 11368

      Est $979,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      55-44 96th St, Corona, NY 11368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      55-44 96th St, Corona, NY 11368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

  • /17

    $2,795,000

    5607 Junction Blvd, Flushing, NY 11373

    Rarely available mixed-use gem in the heart of Elmhurst, offering a ground-floor Deli storefront and two oversized residential units above. This well-maintained 3-story property features building dimensions of 23x48 on a 25x100 lot, providing generous interior space. Both the second and third floors are configured as spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartments, each featuring a full kitchen, dining

    Xun Lin New Group Realty Inc

    5607 Junction Blvd, Flushing, NY 11373
  • 110-21 56th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    $1,488,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    110-21 56th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,553,667

    Last Listing Agent Michelle su Keller Williams Realty Greater

    110-21 56th Ave, Corona, NY 11368
  • /32

    $2,090,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths

    10603 49th Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    Brand New 2025 Brick 3 Family in Corona - Steel Beam Construction * Newly Completed 3 Family Home Offering solid steel beam construction and quality finishes throughout. * Situated on a quiet residential block, * Approx 12 mins walk to #7 Train, * Corona Park, Shea Stadium, * Convenient access to shopping & schools Layout includes: 1st Fl : 2 Bedrooms, EIK, Dining Area, LivingRM, 1.5 Bathrooms

    Kamala Lopchan Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    10603 49th Ave, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 57-17 Waldron St, Corona, NY 11368

    $990,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    57-17 Waldron St, Corona, NY 11368

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $508/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,002

    Last Listing Agent Beatriz Elegante Blue Island Homes NY LLC

    57-17 Waldron St, Corona, NY 11368
  • /28

    $438,888

    $14K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    59-30 108th St Unit 2PP, Flushing, NY 11368

    Live in Luxury at the highly sought Fairway Cooperatives in the Corona/Forest Hills Border. This large 2 bedroom/ 2 bathroom Apartment with Many closets(including a walk in closet) Large Kitchen, a formal dining room, oversized living room with built-in electric fireplace and Amenities that surpasses any in the area. This home workmanship in renovation, material and quality is of the highest

    Cristobal Cottes EXP Realty

    59-30 108th St Unit 2PP, Flushing, NY 11368
  • 112-31 38th Ave Unit 5B, Corona, NY 11368

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    112-31 38th Ave Unit 5B, Corona, NY 11368

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yi Lin Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    112-31 38th Ave Unit 5B, Corona, NY 11368
  • /2

    $7,800,000

    • 15 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft

    101-19 37th Ave, Corona, NY 11368

    Excellent Location. Great investment property! A package of 2 buildings for sale (101-19/17 37th Ave). 2 Storefront and 7 apartments. Cap Rate 5.2%. 101-19 37th Ave, 1 storefront 4 apartments. 101-17 37th Ave, 1 storefront 3 apartments.

    Raymond Wong Apple Realty Group Corp

    101-19 37th Ave, Corona, NY 11368
  • 110-25 55th Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    $1,585,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    110-25 55th Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deirdre Folan Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    110-25 55th Ave, Flushing, NY 11368

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home