7,553

Douglaston Homes

Section Image
    • 244-30 Horace Harding Expy Unit Upper, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      244-30 Horace Harding Expy Unit Upper, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Belanich Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 241-20 Northern Blvd Unit 3N, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      241-20 Northern Blvd Unit 3N, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1964
      241-20 Northern Blvd Unit 3N, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marie Skarren Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 24415 57th Dr Unit Upper, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      24415 57th Dr Unit Upper, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      24415 57th Dr Unit Upper, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Levin RE/MAX

    • 241 Oak Park Dr Unit B, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Oak Park Dr Unit B, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1995
      241 Oak Park Dr Unit B, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Ho Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1964
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Yung Serhant

    • 241-20 Northern Blvd Unit 5F, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      241-20 Northern Blvd Unit 5F, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1964
      241-20 Northern Blvd Unit 5F, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toula Polios Toula Polios Realty Group LLC

    • 242 Oak Park Dr, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Oak Park Dr, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      242 Oak Park Dr, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $471/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Hantzopoulos Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 242-51 61st Ave Unit Upper, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      242-51 61st Ave Unit Upper, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1952
      242-51 61st Ave Unit Upper, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shing Cheng Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • 233-38 Bay St, Little Neck, NY 11363

      Est $1,757,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      233-38 Bay St, Little Neck, NY 11363

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      233-38 Bay St, Little Neck, NY 11363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,345,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nina Kowalsky Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 244-07 73rd Ave, Flushing, NY 11362

      Est $1,446,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      244-07 73rd Ave, Flushing, NY 11362

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      244-07 73rd Ave, Flushing, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Tair RE/MAX

    • 51-14 Redfield St, Flushing, NY 11362

      Est $1,290,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      51-14 Redfield St, Flushing, NY 11362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      51-14 Redfield St, Flushing, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent mingji moy Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 6626 Marathon Pkwy, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Est $2,210,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      6626 Marathon Pkwy, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6626 Marathon Pkwy, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xiao Chen E Realty International Corp

    • 4651 241st St, Douglaston, NY 11362

      Est $2,459,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      4651 241st St, Douglaston, NY 11362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4651 241st St, Douglaston, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent May Xu Metro Realty Associates L L C

    • 242-28 Oak Park Dr Unit A, Douglaston, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      242-28 Oak Park Dr Unit A, Douglaston, NY 11362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      242-28 Oak Park Dr Unit A, Douglaston, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $573/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $917,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Xiangqin Yao Chase Global Realty Corp

    • 24027 68th Ave, Douglaston, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      24027 68th Ave, Douglaston, NY 11362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      24027 68th Ave, Douglaston, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $480/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,108,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hantha Seo H B Landmark Real Estate Inc

    • 6805 242nd St Unit 31A, Douglaston, NY 11362

      Est $656,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      6805 242nd St Unit 31A, Douglaston, NY 11362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6805 242nd St Unit 31A, Douglaston, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seonghui Kim Winzone Realty Inc

    • 24625 54th Ave, Douglaston, NY 11362

      Est $997,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      24625 54th Ave, Douglaston, NY 11362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      24625 54th Ave, Douglaston, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $908,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Chung Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 4643 247th St, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Est $1,065,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      4643 247th St, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4643 247th St, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $882/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yiyi Wu East Coast REALTORS Inc

    • 5867 246th Crescent Unit Lower, Douglaston, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      5867 246th Crescent Unit Lower, Douglaston, NY 11362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1963
      5867 246th Crescent Unit Lower, Douglaston, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kwang Hyun Han Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

    • 6601 242nd St Unit 10D, Douglaston, NY 11362

      Est $425,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      6601 242nd St Unit 10D, Douglaston, NY 11362

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6601 242nd St Unit 10D, Douglaston, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chunling Jin P R O Links Realty Inc

    • 4216 235th St, Douglaston, NY 11363

      Est $1,816,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      4216 235th St, Douglaston, NY 11363

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4216 235th St, Douglaston, NY 11363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Choi Promise Realty LLC

    • 245-04 62 Ave Unit F7, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      245-04 62 Ave Unit F7, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1954
      245-04 62 Ave Unit F7, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Dobrucky Skala Prime Realty

    • 5715 246th Crescent Unit Lower, Douglaston, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      5715 246th Crescent Unit Lower, Douglaston, NY 11362

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1952
      5715 246th Crescent Unit Lower, Douglaston, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 772 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Lee Prime Estates Realty Inc

    • 5789 246th Crescent Unit E2, Douglaston, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      5789 246th Crescent Unit E2, Douglaston, NY 11362

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1953
      5789 246th Crescent Unit E2, Douglaston, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 506 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Luciano Utopia Real Estate

    • 58-31 246th Crescent Unit F13, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      58-31 246th Crescent Unit F13, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1952
      58-31 246th Crescent Unit F13, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Evangelia Boudourakis Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 241-20 Northern Blvd Unit 1D, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      241-20 Northern Blvd Unit 1D, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1964
      241-20 Northern Blvd Unit 1D, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Jan 18, 2022

• 43-42 248th St, Flushing, NY 11363

      Est $844,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      43-42 248th St, Flushing, NY 11363

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      43-42 248th St, Flushing, NY 11363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Moran Arash Real Estate & Mgmt

    • 242-38 Horace Harding Expy Unit Lower, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      242-38 Horace Harding Expy Unit Lower, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Torres Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 241-20 Northern Blvd Unit 1P, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      241-20 Northern Blvd Unit 1P, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      241-20 Northern Blvd Unit 1P, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lian Joyce Sun Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • 245-03 61st Ave Unit Lower, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      245-03 61st Ave Unit Lower, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1955
      245-03 61st Ave Unit Lower, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mei Yong Chan Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • 24578 62nd Ave Unit A4, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      24578 62nd Ave Unit A4, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      24578 62nd Ave Unit A4, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $429/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Herrera Jamie Realty Group

    • 6505 242nd St Unit 3A, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Est $642,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      6505 242nd St Unit 3A, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6505 242nd St Unit 3A, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Min Xiao Welhome Realty Inc

    • 248-45 Cambria Ave, Flushing, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      248-45 Cambria Ave, Flushing, NY 11362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      248-45 Cambria Ave, Flushing, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $471/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yasminda Peralta Lowe Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 233-41 38th Dr, Little Neck, NY 11363

      Est $2,490,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      233-41 38th Dr, Little Neck, NY 11363

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      233-41 38th Dr, Little Neck, NY 11363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Krach Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 244-15 61st Ave Unit Lower, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      244-15 61st Ave Unit Lower, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      244-15 61st Ave Unit Lower, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

• 43-25 Douglaston Pkwy Unit 2K, Little Neck, NY 11363

      Not Listed For Sale

      43-25 Douglaston Pkwy Unit 2K, Little Neck, NY 11363

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      43-25 Douglaston Pkwy Unit 2K, Little Neck, NY 11363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $435/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Esposito Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    • 24446 57th Dr Unit Lower, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Not Listed For Sale

      24446 57th Dr Unit Lower, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1953
      24446 57th Dr Unit Lower, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meng Chen East Coast REALTORS Inc

    • 43-24 249th St, Flushing, NY 11363

      Est $838,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      43-24 249th St, Flushing, NY 11363

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      43-24 249th St, Flushing, NY 11363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meiyu Li E Realty International Corp

    • 7206 243rd St, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Est $1,484,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      7206 243rd St, Little Neck, NY 11362

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7206 243rd St, Little Neck, NY 11362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,353,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Toni Vatier East Coast REALTORS Inc

    • 41-17 247th St, Flushing, NY 11363

      Est $1,163,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      41-17 247th St, Flushing, NY 11363

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      41-17 247th St, Flushing, NY 11363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Berta Kotlyar Prime Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home