116

Recently Sold Laurelton Homes

Section Image
  • 131-28 225th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

    $840,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    131-28 225th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,982

    Last Listing Agent Komal Kataria Property Professionals Realty

    131-28 225th St, Jamaica, NY 11413
  • 135-34 226th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

    $753,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    135-34 226th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $666/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,275

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Dominguez eXp Realty

    135-34 226th St, Jamaica, NY 11413
  • 130-31 218th St, Laurelton, NY 11413

    $588,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    130-31 218th St, Laurelton, NY 11413

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,291

    Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    130-31 218th St, Laurelton, NY 11413
  • 0 138th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11413

    $50,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    0 138th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11413

    • Land
    • 6,390 Sq Ft
    • $340,832 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Daniel Eileen Daniel Realty Corp

    0 138th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11413
  • 13301 230th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    $730,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    13301 230th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,601

    Last Listing Agent Gerry Pagano Keller Williams Realty Empire

    13301 230th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413
  • 131-84 Laurelton Pkwy Unit 2, Rosedale, NY 11422

    $268,260

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    131-84 Laurelton Pkwy Unit 2, Rosedale, NY 11422

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pauline Skeen Property Professionals Realty

    131-84 Laurelton Pkwy Unit 2, Rosedale, NY 11422
  • 226-56 129th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

    $411,800

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    226-56 129th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,990

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rose REALHome Services & Solutions

    226-56 129th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413
  • 137-16 223rd St, Laurelton, NY 11413

    $960,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    137-16 223rd St, Laurelton, NY 11413

    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,804

    Last Listing Agent Cody Macaluso Macaluso Realty

    137-16 223rd St, Laurelton, NY 11413
  • 133-23 225th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

    $799,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    133-23 225th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephany Santos Skylight Real Estate Consultan

    133-23 225th St, Jamaica, NY 11413
  • 13812 233rd St, Rosedale, NY 11422

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    13812 233rd St, Rosedale, NY 11422

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,619

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Miller Nicholas A. Miller

    13812 233rd St, Rosedale, NY 11422
  • 22109 131st Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    $875,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    22109 131st Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,128

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    22109 131st Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413
  • 130-57 233rd St, New York, NY 11422

    $725,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    130-57 233rd St, New York, NY 11422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,494

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Fernandez Keller Williams Realty Liberty

    130-57 233rd St, New York, NY 11422
  • 130-21 235th St, Jamaica, NY 11422

    $730,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    130-21 235th St, Jamaica, NY 11422

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adan Islam Exit Realty Prime

    130-21 235th St, Jamaica, NY 11422
  • 137-33 220th, Laurelton, NY 11413

    $690,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    137-33 220th, Laurelton, NY 11413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,437

    Last Listing Agent Moniqua McCoy Here 2 Serve Realty Inc

    137-33 220th, Laurelton, NY 11413
  • 128-23 233rd St, Jamaica, NY 11422

    $853,300

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    128-23 233rd St, Jamaica, NY 11422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,193

    Last Listing Agent Adam Glaser Hauseit LLC

    128-23 233rd St, Jamaica, NY 11422
  • 139-29 227th St, Laurelton, NY 11413

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    139-29 227th St, Laurelton, NY 11413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,846

    Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    139-29 227th St, Laurelton, NY 11413
  • 131-9 234th St Unit Upper, Rosedale, NY 11422

    $291,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    131-9 234th St Unit Upper, Rosedale, NY 11422

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hutchinson Exit Realty United

    131-9 234th St Unit Upper, Rosedale, NY 11422
  • 139-40 227th St, Laurelton, NY 11413

    $810,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    139-40 227th St, Laurelton, NY 11413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alfred Jennings Listed New York Elite Inc

    139-40 227th St, Laurelton, NY 11413
  • 22301 133rd Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    $525,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    22301 133rd Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,037

    Last Listing Agent Niccol Gordon Keller Williams Realty Greater

    22301 133rd Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413
  • 13001 228th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    $860,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    13001 228th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,491

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    13001 228th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413
  • 121-21 237th St, Jamaica, NY 11422

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    121-21 237th St, Jamaica, NY 11422

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,327

    Last Listing Agent Andre Horn RE/MAX Southshore Realty

    121-21 237th St, Jamaica, NY 11422
  • 218-10 133rd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

    $1,125,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    218-10 133rd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shadman Zaman Exit Realty Prime

    218-10 133rd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11413
  • 137-29 231st St, Jamaica, NY 11413

    $895,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    137-29 231st St, Jamaica, NY 11413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,745

    Last Listing Agent Justin Loguercio Next Level Homes Group Ltd

    137-29 231st St, Jamaica, NY 11413
  • 131-56 234th St Unit Lower, Rosedale, NY 11422

    $195,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    131-56 234th St Unit Lower, Rosedale, NY 11422

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Luciano Utopia Real Estate

    131-56 234th St Unit Lower, Rosedale, NY 11422
  • 13538 223rd St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    $490,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    13538 223rd St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 97,900% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,474

    Last Listing Agent DIONNE HARRISON Bright Success Group Inc

    13538 223rd St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413
  • 139-19 230th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

    $999,999

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    139-19 230th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amit Nidam Exclusive Homes Group Inc

    139-19 230th St, Jamaica, NY 11413
  • 21714 133rd Rd, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    21714 133rd Rd, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,605

    Last Listing Agent Damien Coleman DAC Properties Corp

    21714 133rd Rd, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413
  • 130-28 233rd St, Jamaica, NY 11422

    $670,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    130-28 233rd St, Jamaica, NY 11422

    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,073

    Last Listing Agent Balfour Richards HomeSmart CrossIsland

    130-28 233rd St, Jamaica, NY 11422
  • 234-16 134th Rd, Rosedale, NY 11422

    $855,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    234-16 134th Rd, Rosedale, NY 11422

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,856

    Last Listing Agent Karin Lanciano Lanciano Pizante

    234-16 134th Rd, Rosedale, NY 11422
  • 21928 141st Rd, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    $720,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    21928 141st Rd, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $655/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,135

    Last Listing Agent Gaurav Bhardwaj Gadura Real Estate LLC

    21928 141st Rd, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413
  • 130-16 233rd St, Jamaica, NY 11422

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    130-16 233rd St, Jamaica, NY 11422

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenrick Kissoon Homes of NY Realty Inc

    130-16 233rd St, Jamaica, NY 11422
  • 130-43 224th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

    $685,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    130-43 224th St, Jamaica, NY 11413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,205

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Morrison Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    130-43 224th St, Jamaica, NY 11413
  • 219-07 137th Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    $750,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    219-07 137th Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Davis Davis & Associates Realty Inc

    219-07 137th Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413
  • 21931 133rd Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    $1,110,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    21931 133rd Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $882/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,174

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    21931 133rd Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413
  • 135-01 232nd St, Jamaica, NY 11413

    $680,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    135-01 232nd St, Jamaica, NY 11413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deirdre Folan Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    135-01 232nd St, Jamaica, NY 11413
  • 125-10 Francis Lewis Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11413

    $680,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    125-10 Francis Lewis Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,117

    Last Listing Agent Nick Leon Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    125-10 Francis Lewis Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11413
  • 13721 224th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13721 224th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $520/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,408

    Last Listing Agent Bren Chin The C Y D Realty Group LLC

    13721 224th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413
  • 22927 129th Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    $895,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    22927 129th Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $663/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,365

    Last Listing Agent levana lazari Cordial Realty Group Inc

    22927 129th Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413
  • 12831 233rd St, Rosedale, NY 11422

    $714,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    12831 233rd St, Rosedale, NY 11422

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,264

    Last Listing Agent Nina Ellison HomeSmart CrossIsland

    12831 233rd St, Rosedale, NY 11422
  • 135-11 Springfield Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11413

    $1,270,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    135-11 Springfield Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11413

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,295,363

    Last Listing Agent Tiana Patch HomeSmart CrossIsland

    135-11 Springfield Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11413

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home