8,982

Homes in ZIP Code 11427

Section Image
  • 89-50 218th St, Queens Village, NY 11427

    $910,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    89-50 218th St, Queens Village, NY 11427

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $751/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Badrul Chowdhury RE/MAX Luxe

    89-50 218th St, Queens Village, NY 11427
    • 89-69 218th Place, Queens Village, NY 11427

      Est $726,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      89-69 218th Place, Queens Village, NY 11427

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      89-69 218th Place, Queens Village, NY 11427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Sreepathr P Lydon Corp

  • /4

    $608,800

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    8922 Moline St, Queens Village, NY 11428

    Looking for your dream home? This beautifully designed 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom house offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. New boiler installed in 2023 and garage door with auto opener. Located in one of the most desirable neighborhoods, you'll enjoy easy access to everything you need—shops, restaurants, parks, and excellent schools!

    Christina Liang Ashford Homes LLC

    8922 Moline St, Queens Village, NY 11428
    • 227-10 88th Ave Unit Lower1, Queens Village, NY 11427

      Not Listed For Sale

      227-10 88th Ave Unit Lower1, Queens Village, NY 11427

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1955
      227-10 88th Ave Unit Lower1, Queens Village, NY 11427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natan Amos Resource Realty Group

  • /24

    $899,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    86-28 Musket St, Jamaica, NY 11427

    This beautiful single-family home features four spacious bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a formal dining room. The layout is bright and inviting, with comfortable living spaces throughout. The finished basement offers additional usable space, perfect for recreation, a home office, or accommodating guests. The property includes a one-car garage, a long driveway for extra parking, an

    Thundiyathu Babukutty Cross Island Realty One Inc

    86-28 Musket St, Jamaica, NY 11427
  • 225-12 Manor Rd Unit 87, Queens Village, NY 11427

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    225-12 Manor Rd Unit 87, Queens Village, NY 11427

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Imran Williams Progressive Realty Grp USA Inc

    225-12 Manor Rd Unit 87, Queens Village, NY 11427
    • 89-79 215th St, Queens Village, NY 11427

      Est $844,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      89-79 215th St, Queens Village, NY 11427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      89-79 215th St, Queens Village, NY 11427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Momo Kandakai ZI Realty LLC

  • /13

    $439,938

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    80-35 Springfield Blvd Unit 2-M, Queens Village, NY 11427

    Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath, located on Cambridge Hall building. This must-see apartment features stunning hardwood floors. The layout includes a bright kitchen, larger living room, dining area, one larger bedroom with full bathroom, two comfortable bedrooms, a full bathroom, and plenty of closets, hardwood floors, convenience of private parking for one car, an on-site laundry room, and plenty of

    Xiao Feng Pan Winzone Realty Inc

    80-35 Springfield Blvd Unit 2-M, Queens Village, NY 11427
  • 89-36 Springfield Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11427

    $780,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    89-36 Springfield Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11427

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zsolt Sarvary Bene Compass

    89-36 Springfield Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11427
  • /2

    $875,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft

    88-07 Sabre St, Queens Village, NY 11427

    This rare opportunity in Bellerose Manor features R3 zoning, making it possible to convert this single-family home into a two-family (with proper permits). The home offers four bedrooms and two full bathrooms. The kitchen and the second floor bathroom have been updated. The home includes a finished basement with a separate entrance and a cedar closet. Two bedrooms are on the first floor, and Two

    Philip Laffey Laffey Real Estate NYC LLC

    88-07 Sabre St, Queens Village, NY 11427
  • 87-40 Francis Lewis Blvd Unit B38, Queens Village, NY 11427

    $275,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    87-40 Francis Lewis Blvd Unit B38, Queens Village, NY 11427

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Clark Watkins Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    87-40 Francis Lewis Blvd Unit B38, Queens Village, NY 11427
    • 89-70 220th St, Queens Village, NY 11427

      Est $697,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      89-70 220th St, Queens Village, NY 11427

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      89-70 220th St, Queens Village, NY 11427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Colasacco Exit Realty United

  • /25

    $899,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,174 Sq Ft

    88-13 210th St, Queens Village, NY 11427

    Welcome to this charming, move in ready home located in Queens Village! This newly listed property features 4 bedrooms and 1 updated full bath with walk in shower conveniently located on the main floor. Enjoy cooking in the brand-new kitchen, complete with quartz countertops and modern soft close cabinetry. This home boasts wood floors and has been freshly painted throughout, offering a bright

    Joann Adamo Signature Premier Properties

    88-13 210th St, Queens Village, NY 11427
  • 80-67 222nd St, Jamaica, NY 11427

    $1,700,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    80-67 222nd St, Jamaica, NY 11427

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $784/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Ramsbottom Maureen Folan R E Group LLC

    80-67 222nd St, Jamaica, NY 11427
    • 88-01 216th St, Jamaica, NY 11427

      Est $1,137,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      88-01 216th St, Jamaica, NY 11427

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      88-01 216th St, Jamaica, NY 11427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wong Block & Lot Services Inc

  • /36

    $1,850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,387 Sq Ft

    86-34 Francis Lewis Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11427

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home located in the desirable neighborhood of Holliswood. Situated on a large corner lot, this property offers exceptional space both inside and out. The home features solar panels, helping to reduce energy costs and improve efficiency. The main level offers a comfortable layout with generous living space, while the fully finished basement includes 3 additional

    Olga Akilova P R O Links Realty Inc

    86-34 Francis Lewis Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11427
  • 218-27 Sawyer Ave, Jamaica, NY 11427

    $960,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    218-27 Sawyer Ave, Jamaica, NY 11427

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,656

    Last Listing Agent Annie Hsu Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    218-27 Sawyer Ave, Jamaica, NY 11427
    • 226-26 Union Turnpike Unit 3C, Oakland Gardens, NY 11364

      Not Listed For Sale

      226-26 Union Turnpike Unit 3C, Oakland Gardens, NY 11364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1956
      226-26 Union Turnpike Unit 3C, Oakland Gardens, NY 11364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rex HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

  • /5

    $895,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    8991 215th Place, Queens Village, NY 11427

    Beautiful large single family house located in prime Queens Village location, very close to hillside avenue , all transportation and super markets! this gem has a 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms and full finished Basement. READY TO MOVE, won't stay long ! don't miss this this opportunity!!

    Indrojit Sarker Max It Realty

    8991 215th Place, Queens Village, NY 11427
    • 89-40 213th St, Queens Village, NY 11427

      Est $778,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      89-40 213th St, Queens Village, NY 11427

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      89-40 213th St, Queens Village, NY 11427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Castillo Atlantis Realty Group Corp

  • /25

    $898,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    207-11 Hillside Ave, Jamaica, NY 11427

    Legal Two Family Brick Attached House located at prime commercial corridor on Hillside Ave and Francis Lewis Blvd in Queens Village. Possible conversion to commercial/medical office. Please ask to your architect. First Floor offers OneBedApt with access to private backyard with storage shed and attached garage and private driveway. Second floor offers 2Beds, LivRoom, Bath, Laundry, Kitchen with

    Mehmet Kilinc Keller Williams Landmark II

    207-11 Hillside Ave, Jamaica, NY 11427
    • 82-08 213th St, Queens Village, NY 11427

      Est $1,352,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      82-08 213th St, Queens Village, NY 11427

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      82-08 213th St, Queens Village, NY 11427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,269,880
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fei Guo Skylux Realty Inc

  • /12

    $265,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    86-70 Francis Lewis Blvd Unit A46, Queens Village, NY 11427

    Welcome to Hilltop Village, where you will find this tasteful and well-designed 2-bedroom apartment. The home features a spacious kitchen and a formal dining room, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. An oversized living room fills with natural light, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. Both bedrooms offer generous space and ample closets for all storage needs. Thoughtfully laid

    Lenora Moody Island Advantage Realty LLC

    86-70 Francis Lewis Blvd Unit A46, Queens Village, NY 11427
    • 22609 88th Ave Unit UPPER, Queens Village, NY 11427

      Not Listed For Sale

      22609 88th Ave Unit UPPER, Queens Village, NY 11427

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1955
      22609 88th Ave Unit UPPER, Queens Village, NY 11427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Donohue-Akde Compass Greater NY LLC

  • /18

    $848,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    89-67 218th Place, Queens Village, NY 11427

    Beautiful fully renovated 1-family home in the heart of Queens Village featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. This move-in-condition home offers updated interiors throughout, including a modern living room, renovated kitchen, updated bathrooms, and so much more. The first floor features a spacious living room, formal dining room, and updated kitchen. The second floor offers 3 bedrooms and 1

    Annie Hsu Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    89-67 218th Place, Queens Village, NY 11427
    • 88-08 Gettysburg St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Est $791,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      88-08 Gettysburg St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      88-08 Gettysburg St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Greenberg Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /2

    $799,900

    Pending
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft

    8829 Hollis Court Blvd, Queens Village, NY 11427

    Legal 3-family property located in Queens Village. Property sold as-is and subject to existing tenancies. Excellent opportunity for investors seeking long-term ownership or value potential in a strong location. Buyer to perform own due diligence.

    Emilin Arias-Gil eXp Realty

    8829 Hollis Court Blvd, Queens Village, NY 11427
    • 220-25 Hartland Ave, Jamaica, NY 11427

      Est $1,292,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      220-25 Hartland Ave, Jamaica, NY 11427

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      220-25 Hartland Ave, Jamaica, NY 11427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chani Hochman Gateway Homes Realty Inc

  • /33

    $340,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    226-26 Union Turnpike Unit 2-O, Oakland Gardens, NY 11364

    Beautiful and spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bath, Junior-4 unit located on Cambridge Hall building. This must-see apartment features stunning hardwood floors. The layout includes a bright kitchen, living room, dining area, two comfortable bedrooms, a full bathroom, and plenty of closets.Enjoy the convenience of private parking for one car, an on-site laundry room, and plenty of storage space in the

    Amanda Laniado Sell Right Group LLC

    226-26 Union Turnpike Unit 2-O, Oakland Gardens, NY 11364
    • 206-47 Whitehall Terrace, Queens Village, NY 11427

      Est $873,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      206-47 Whitehall Terrace, Queens Village, NY 11427

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      206-47 Whitehall Terrace, Queens Village, NY 11427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $773,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Radica Singh Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

  • /27

    $349,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    8035 Springfield Blvd Unit 3C, Queens Village, NY 11427

    This is a very rare, third floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, CoOp unit in Cambridge Hall (recently vacant). This unit offers a great balance of space and functionality. Located in a well maintained building, close to transportation, shopping, and major roadways. Apartment has a balcony, community pool access, laundry room, storage room, wait list for parking, 3 AC wall units. No pets, Domicile

    David Lui Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    8035 Springfield Blvd Unit 3C, Queens Village, NY 11427
    • 22441 Manor Rd Unit B26-11, Queens Village, NY 11427

      Not Listed For Sale

      22441 Manor Rd Unit B26-11, Queens Village, NY 11427

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22441 Manor Rd Unit B26-11, Queens Village, NY 11427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $473/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rupinder Singh Iconic Pros

  • /31

    $1,049,000

    $151K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft

    8809 208th St, Queens Village, NY 11427

    This fully renovated Legal 2 family house featuring four bedrooms and three bathrooms and has been completely rebuilt with high-quality upgrades throughout. Renovations include all-new electrical and plumbing, a modernized kitchen with quartz countertops, and updated bathrooms. The home offers wood flooring, high ceilings, and new windows, providing a bright and contemporary feel.Comfort is

    Jaswinder Singh Realty Connect USA LLC

    8809 208th St, Queens Village, NY 11427
    • 88-04 Gettysburg St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Est $927,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      88-04 Gettysburg St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      88-04 Gettysburg St, Bellerose, NY 11426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $571/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Mathai Right Bob Realty LLC

  • /6

    $260,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bath

    215 E 89th St Unit 2B, New York, NY 10128

    Studios on quiet, tree-lined blocks in the Upper East Side don't come up often at this price point. This one faces the rear of the building, overlooking the co-op's shared garden — which means it's calm, it's green, and it doesn't face the street. Inside: separate kitchen, hardwood floors, high ceilings, good closet storage, through-wall AC, and a windowed bathroom. The apartment is move-in

    Andrew Gordon Compass

    215 E 89th St Unit 2B, New York, NY 10128
    • 89-48 218th Place, Queens Village, NY 11427

      Not Listed For Sale

      89-48 218th Place, Queens Village, NY 11427

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      89-48 218th Place, Queens Village, NY 11427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $569/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

  • /22

    $360,000

    $8K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    224-24 Union Turnpike Unit 4H, Oakland Gardens, NY 11364

    Welcome to Your New Home in Cambridge Hall. This bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bath home is located in the highly sought after Cambridge Hall community and features one of the largest two-bedroom layouts in the complex. Unlike many units, this home is not a JR4 conversion, offering true, generously sized bedrooms and a well-proportioned layout. The apartment has an abundance of natural light

    Kimberly Rex HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    224-24 Union Turnpike Unit 4H, Oakland Gardens, NY 11364

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home