117

Recently Sold Homes in 11429

Section Image
  • 21878 110th Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429

    $480,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    21878 110th Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,908

    Last Listing Agent Sharon R. Frank EXP Realty

    21878 110th Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429
  • 10219 213th St, Queens Village, NY 11429

    $650,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10219 213th St, Queens Village, NY 11429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,217

    Last Listing Agent Farideh Givehchi Magic Home Realty Corp

    10219 213th St, Queens Village, NY 11429
  • 221-15 112th Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429

    $755,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    221-15 112th Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Langer Weichert Realtors Langer Homes

    221-15 112th Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429
  • 111-44 Witthoff Ave, Jamaica, NY 11429

    $960,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    111-44 Witthoff Ave, Jamaica, NY 11429

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,356

    Last Listing Agent Inessa Rubinov EXP Realty

    111-44 Witthoff Ave, Jamaica, NY 11429
  • 22343 113th Dr, Queens Village, NY 11429

    $895,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    22343 113th Dr, Queens Village, NY 11429

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,385

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    22343 113th Dr, Queens Village, NY 11429
  • 111-27 209th Place, Jamaica, NY 11429

    $820,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    111-27 209th Place, Jamaica, NY 11429

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,631

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    111-27 209th Place, Jamaica, NY 11429
  • 112-38 212th St, Queens Village, NY 11429

    $625,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    112-38 212th St, Queens Village, NY 11429

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 701 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,780

    Last Listing Agent Faye Smiley Keller Williams Legendary

    112-38 212th St, Queens Village, NY 11429
  • 109-15 210th St, Jamaica, NY 11429

    $705,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    109-15 210th St, Jamaica, NY 11429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Gilhooly Pidala Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    109-15 210th St, Jamaica, NY 11429
  • 10228 216th St, Queens Village, NY 11429

    $820,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    10228 216th St, Queens Village, NY 11429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $722/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,487

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    10228 216th St, Queens Village, NY 11429
  • 21727 Hempstead Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429

    $720,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    21727 Hempstead Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,334

    Last Listing Agent Shadman Zaman Exit Realty Prime

    21727 Hempstead Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429
  • 208-17 100th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11429

    $845,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    208-17 100th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,125

    Last Listing Agent Akeem Smith MYNY Residential

    208-17 100th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11429
  • 218-25 101st Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429

    $675,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    218-25 101st Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tarvinder Kaur LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    218-25 101st Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429
  • 100-28 207th St, Jamaica, NY 11429

    $815,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    100-28 207th St, Jamaica, NY 11429

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,862

    Last Listing Agent Anna Fiorentino-Aprea Coldwell Banker American Homes

    100-28 207th St, Jamaica, NY 11429
  • 109-28 212th St, Queens Village, NY 11429

    $445,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    109-28 212th St, Queens Village, NY 11429

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 12 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $37,083/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kamla Jaikaran NY Home Ventures

    109-28 212th St, Queens Village, NY 11429
  • 22324 Murdock Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429

    $725,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    22324 Murdock Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,957

    Last Listing Agent Brian Zegans HomeLink Homes LLC

    22324 Murdock Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429
  • 113-34 Springfield Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11429

    $715,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    113-34 Springfield Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11429

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,892

    Last Listing Agent Renuka Bridglal BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    113-34 Springfield Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11429
  • 22117 Murdock Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429

    $711,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    22117 Murdock Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $622/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,656

    Last Listing Agent Sandra White Johnson Weichert REALTORS Quality Home

    22117 Murdock Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429
  • 99-03 207th St, Queens Village, NY 11429

    $1,250,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    99-03 207th St, Queens Village, NY 11429

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,236,139

    Last Listing Agent Sarwor Khan Exit Realty Prime

    99-03 207th St, Queens Village, NY 11429
  • 113-07 Colfax St, Jamaica, NY 11429

    $785,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    113-07 Colfax St, Jamaica, NY 11429

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andre Horn RE/MAX Southshore Realty

    113-07 Colfax St, Jamaica, NY 11429
  • 215-11 112th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11429

    $930,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    215-11 112th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tal Koralashvili Empire Home Sales Inc

    215-11 112th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11429
  • 104-50 210th St, Jamaica, NY 11429

    $710,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    104-50 210th St, Jamaica, NY 11429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,020

    Last Listing Agent Taylor St. Valliere Corcoran Group

    104-50 210th St, Jamaica, NY 11429
  • 108-02 220th St, Jamaica, NY 11429

    $710,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    108-02 220th St, Jamaica, NY 11429

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Henrietta Adler Stonegate Real Estate

    108-02 220th St, Jamaica, NY 11429
  • 22514 Murdock Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429

    $675,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    22514 Murdock Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,063

    Last Listing Agent Raj Marajh Raj Marajh Realty LLC

    22514 Murdock Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429
  • 109-18 Francis Lewis Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11429

    $690,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    109-18 Francis Lewis Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11429

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,594

    Last Listing Agent Yanyu Liu Chase Global Realty Corp

    109-18 Francis Lewis Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11429
  • 9911 213th St, Queens Village, NY 11429

    $760,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9911 213th St, Queens Village, NY 11429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,950

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Ecock Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    9911 213th St, Queens Village, NY 11429
  • 110-17 Monterey St, Queens Village, NY 11429

    $726,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    110-17 Monterey St, Queens Village, NY 11429

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,003

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith HomeSmart CrossIsland

    110-17 Monterey St, Queens Village, NY 11429
  • 97-16 222nd St, Queens Village, NY 11429

    $1,120,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    97-16 222nd St, Queens Village, NY 11429

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Gomez ERA/Top Service Realty Inc

    97-16 222nd St, Queens Village, NY 11429
  • 109-11 225th St, Jamaica, NY 11429

    $1,145,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    109-11 225th St, Jamaica, NY 11429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,164,137

    Last Listing Agent Eliezer Morginstin Topaz NY Marketing Corp

    109-11 225th St, Jamaica, NY 11429
  • 10411 214th St, Queens Village, NY 11429

    $799,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    10411 214th St, Queens Village, NY 11429

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $570/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,162

    Last Listing Agent Judith Duran Professional RE of New York

    10411 214th St, Queens Village, NY 11429
  • 10436 211th St, Queens Village, NY 11429

    $675,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    10436 211th St, Queens Village, NY 11429

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,859

    Last Listing Agent Mike PetitFrere Power Move Realty

    10436 211th St, Queens Village, NY 11429
  • 100-27 Francis Lewis Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11429

    $560,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    100-27 Francis Lewis Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Md Halim Better Homes & Estates Rlty

    100-27 Francis Lewis Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11429
  • 10240 220th St, Queens Village, NY 11429

    $490,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10240 220th St, Queens Village, NY 11429

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,172

    Last Listing Agent Mike Carroll RE/MAX Best

    10240 220th St, Queens Village, NY 11429
  • 10925 208th St, Queens Village, NY 11429

    $684,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10925 208th St, Queens Village, NY 11429

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,000

    Last Listing Agent Travis Jackson Realty Executives Powerhouse

    10925 208th St, Queens Village, NY 11429
  • 99-10 218th St, Queens Village, NY 11429

    $995,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    99-10 218th St, Queens Village, NY 11429

    • 7,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,238

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Leong Nuvia Realty LLC

    99-10 218th St, Queens Village, NY 11429
  • 22016 108th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11429

    $900,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    22016 108th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11429

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,663

    Last Listing Agent Alex Baez Baez Real Estate, Inc.

    22016 108th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11429
  • 209-30 111th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11429

    $740,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    209-30 111th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,131

    Last Listing Agent George Herrera Keller Williams Landmark II

    209-30 111th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11429
  • 21918 107th Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    21918 107th Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,326,025

    Last Listing Agent Md Towhidul Islam Keller Williams Legendary

    21918 107th Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429
  • 21231 113th Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429

    $800,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    21231 113th Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,042

    Last Listing Agent Monica Dingle St Rose Realty

    21231 113th Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429
  • 22126 106th Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429

    $730,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    22126 106th Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,276

    Last Listing Agent Menglin Zheng B Square Realty

    22126 106th Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429
  • 216-21 104th Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429

    $735,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    216-21 104th Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429

    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,783

    Last Listing Agent Shahnewaz Qurashi Exit Realty Prime

    216-21 104th Ave, Queens Village, NY 11429

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home