153

Recently Sold Homes in 32351

Section Image
  • /23

    $82,500

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    46 Short Ln, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Blount Peeler Properties, LLC

    46 Short Ln, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /42

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4850 Pat Thomas Pkwy, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,328

    Last Listing Agent Dennis L Coxwell Keller Williams Town & Country

    4850 Pat Thomas Pkwy, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /21

    $84,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    103 E Sharon St Unit 1, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Miller Legacy Pro Real Estate Group

    103 E Sharon St Unit 1, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /54

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    884 Talquin Ave, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,737

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Roberts Roberts & Co. Real Estate Svcs

    884 Talquin Ave, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /3

    $45,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    XOX Lot 5 Solomon Dairy Rd, Quincy, FL 32352

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $22,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 713 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Cox Xcellence

    XOX Lot 5 Solomon Dairy Rd, Quincy, FL 32352
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    217 Sparkleberry Blvd, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,500

    Last Listing Agent Lucretia Battles Realty One Group Next Gen

    217 Sparkleberry Blvd, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /52

    $197,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    239 Dupont Ave, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,838

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hoover Real Broker, LLC

    239 Dupont Ave, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /24

    $175,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    50 N Shelfer St, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,431

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Cox Xcellence

    50 N Shelfer St, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /37

    $187,500

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6667 Juniper Creek Rd, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaye Bishop Southern Oaks Real Estate

    6667 Juniper Creek Rd, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /43

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1111 S Magnolia Dr, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,169

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hamilton Hamilton Realty Advisors LLC

    1111 S Magnolia Dr, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /12

    $100,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    519 Thomas St, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,295

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Green Keller Williams Town & Country

    519 Thomas St, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /26

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1010 Juniper Creek Rd, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 5,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,608

    Last Listing Agent Phill Summers LAKEWOOD REALTY, INC.

    1010 Juniper Creek Rd, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /24

    $229,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    95 Chesterfield Rd, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corey Poole Word & Company Realty

    95 Chesterfield Rd, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /32

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1974 McCall Bridge Rd, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,982

    Last Listing Agent Hudson Willis LPT Realty

    1974 McCall Bridge Rd, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /13

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    447 S Shelfer St, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,497

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Shorter-Arnold Blue Legacy Real Estate Group

    447 S Shelfer St, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /29

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    814 Hillcrest Ave, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,602

    Last Listing Agent Candace Herring Keller Williams Town & Country

    814 Hillcrest Ave, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /5

    $99,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    XXX E Pavillion Dr, Quincy, FL 32351

    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $30,938 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Sykes 850 Hometown Realty

    XXX E Pavillion Dr, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /44

    $610,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1093 Bassett Rd, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,832

    Last Listing Agent Damian Costantino Keller Williams Town & Country

    1093 Bassett Rd, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /9

    $5,500

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    822 Caro St, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $5/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent INVESTMENT REALTY Beach Realty of Florida

    822 Caro St, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /26

    $78,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,250

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wells The Nova Group Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $238,000

    Sold Mar 07, 2026

    1224 Stevens St, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,321

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Andrews Realty One Group Next Gen

    1224 Stevens St, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /35

    $256,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    525 Tharpe Cir, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,836

    Last Listing Agent ReGina Cox Ferrell Realty Plus, Inc.

    525 Tharpe Cir, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /16

    $68,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    707 Woodland Ave, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,203

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Ross Pointer Properties

    707 Woodland Ave, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /11

    $16,750

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    00 Carlene Ln, Quincy, FL 32351

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $76,136 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Griswell Realty One Group Next Gen

    00 Carlene Ln, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /58

    $156,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    211 Dante Ct, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bert Pope Bert Pope Realty, LLC

    211 Dante Ct, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /31

    $252,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    613 Woodland Ave, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,915

    Last Listing Agent Jason Boone Keller Williams Town & Country

    613 Woodland Ave, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /6

    $249,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1143 Hill St, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zhongli Wang Sunflower Real Estate LLC

    1143 Hill St, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /42

    $110,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    0 Luten Rd, Quincy, FL 32351

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $11,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne McGhee Mattox Realty, Inc

    0 Luten Rd, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /2

    $6,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    0 Kent St, Quincy, FL 32351

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $28,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 329 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Stephens Hill Spooner & Elliott Inc

    0 Kent St, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /42

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    500 Forest Dr, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,994

    Last Listing Agent Lindy Yanzer Superior Realty Group LLC

    500 Forest Dr, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /24

    $205,175

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    201 Dupont Ave, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,135

201 Dupont Ave, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /9

    $32,500

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    602 Garner Rd, Quincy, FL 32351

    • Land
    • 1.62 Acres
    • $20,062 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,257

    Last Listing Agent Dennis St Pierre-Charles ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    602 Garner Rd, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /49

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    921 Forest Dr, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,597

    Last Listing Agent Ranie Thompson Keller Williams Town & Country

    921 Forest Dr, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /25

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    722 Bonita Ave, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,306

    Last Listing Agent Jana Barnes Xcellence

    722 Bonita Ave, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /21

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    705 N 11th St, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,543

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Cox Xcellence

    705 N 11th St, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /23

    $122,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    223 S Lowe St, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,011

    Last Listing Agent Joann Jacobs ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    223 S Lowe St, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /14

    $249,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    TBD Sycamore Rd, Quincy, FL 32352

    • Land
    • 60.44 Acres
    • $4,120 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valena Driggers The American Dream

    TBD Sycamore Rd, Quincy, FL 32352
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    XX Martin Luther King Blvd, Quincy, FL 32351

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $58,140 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Cox Xcellence

    XX Martin Luther King Blvd, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /26

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    5588 Sycamore Rd, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,978

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bailey Superior Realty Group LLC

    5588 Sycamore Rd, Quincy, FL 32351
  • /42

    $30,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    297 Mossy Oaks Second St, Quincy, FL 32351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,407

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Geoghagan Keller Williams Town & Country

    297 Mossy Oaks Second St, Quincy, FL 32351

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home