21,374

Properties in ZIP Code 02169

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $779,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Joan Dr, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      46 Joan Dr, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Leung eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,118,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Puritan Dr, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      60 Puritan Dr, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Duff William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /32

      Est $793,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Priscilla Ln, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Priscilla Ln, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Watkins Realty Solutions Inc.

    • /35

      Est $938,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Furnace Brook Pkwy, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      710 Furnace Brook Pkwy, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $893,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Damon Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /40

      Est $1,339,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Dewson Rd, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      67 Dewson Rd, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Keenan Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /41

      Est $1,476,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Adams Cir, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16 Adams Cir, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Harrington Keller Williams Elite

    • /42

      Est $1,463,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Adams St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      291 Adams St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Foulsham FC Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $763,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Adams St Unit 1C, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      435 Adams St Unit 1C, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $741,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Cole Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /36

      Est $688,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Brae Rd, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      15 Brae Rd, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,600
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Ferrando William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /28

      Est $432,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Scotch Pond Place, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      76 Scotch Pond Place, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Partain William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /22

      Est $523,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Carlson St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      26 Carlson St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bandera Village Realty HM, LLC

    • /11

      Est $396,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Curtis St Unit 5, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10 Curtis St Unit 5, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Morrison William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /36

      Est $464,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Curtis St Unit 3, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10 Curtis St Unit 3, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lien Vuong Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $303,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Curtis St Unit 2, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10 Curtis St Unit 2, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Acquah eXp Realty

    • /6

      Est $822,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Curtis St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      18 Curtis St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tully Symphony Properties

    • /33

      Est $894,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Whitwell St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      109 Whitwell St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Bosworth Coldwell Banker Realty - Milton

    • /38

      Est $1,205,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Cranch St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      23 Cranch St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Foulsham FC Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $927,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Cranch St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      83 Cranch St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Hillman Foy Hillman Homes

    • /28

      Est $622,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Cranch St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      108 Cranch St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Yu Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $462,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Whitwell St Unit 5, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      250 Whitwell St Unit 5, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Cronin Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    • /42

      Est $803,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Whitwell St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      172 Whitwell St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Eisnor Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /33

      Est $925,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bedford St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      10 Bedford St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Cui Keller Williams Realty

    • /15

      Est $761,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Colonial Dr, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      174 Colonial Dr, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aidan Flanagan Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    • /19

      Est $1,171,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Glendale Rd, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      74 Glendale Rd, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Winnie Lam EW Realty

    • /32

      Est $745,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Glendale Rd, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      60 Glendale Rd, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Feeney Ceres Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $1,115,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Glendale Rd, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      28 Glendale Rd, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madelene Cheney Red Door Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $915,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Monroe Rd, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      69 Monroe Rd, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Fishman Flavin & Flavin Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,108,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Fairmount Way, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      25 Fairmount Way, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $968,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monette Valliere Keller Williams Elite

    • /42

      Est $1,323,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Dimmock St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      93 Dimmock St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,328,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Zheng Keller Williams Realty

    • /16

      Est $408,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Presidents Ln Unit 4G, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      179 Presidents Ln Unit 4G, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • $439/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Bond R A Bond Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $247,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Presidents Ln Unit 3I, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      179 Presidents Ln Unit 3I, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Zheng Keller Williams Realty

    • /17

      Est $309,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Presidents Ln Unit 3B, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      179 Presidents Ln Unit 3B, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Bond R A Bond Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $253,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Presidents Ln Unit 2C, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      179 Presidents Ln Unit 2C, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Bond R A Bond Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $397,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Presidents Ln Unit 1N, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      179 Presidents Ln Unit 1N, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stewart eXp Realty

    • /16

      Est $256,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Presidents Ln Unit 1F, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      179 Presidents Ln Unit 1F, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Ng Century 21 Professionals

    • /31

      Est $999,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Dixwell Ave, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      110 Dixwell Ave, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Marshall Compass

    • /5

      Est $891,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Dimmock St, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      44 Dimmock St, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wai Ng Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /26

      Est $1,139,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Thomas Burgin Pkwy, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      137 Thomas Burgin Pkwy, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Huang William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $967,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Presidents Ln, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      80 Presidents Ln, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Zheng Keller Williams Realty

    • /31

      Est $316,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Presidents Ln Unit 1, Quincy, MA 02169

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10 Presidents Ln Unit 1, Quincy, MA 02169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Wong V & E Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home