$272,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026
7220 Slabtown Rd, Waynesboro, PA 17268
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,440 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $189/SF
- 28 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $249,830
Last Listing Agent Kristyn Martin Kandor Real Estate
7220 Slabtown Rd, Waynesboro, PA 17268