1,851

Homes in ZIP Code 11959

Section Image
    • 38 Quogo Neck Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Quogo Neck Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      38 Quogo Neck Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,140/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,700,000
      • Jan 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ryan Corcoran

    • /2

      Est $1,559,682 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Quogue Riverhead Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      40 Quogue Riverhead Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steven Rosmarin Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 17 Quantuck Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $4,875,171 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Quantuck Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17 Quantuck Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Jurcev Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 18 Scrub Oak Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $1,695,245 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Scrub Oak Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      18 Scrub Oak Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Binder Corcoran

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Midhampton Ave, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      47 Midhampton Ave, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tina Chrappa Compass Greater NY LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Old Fields Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15 Old Fields Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michele Carbone Jean Carbone Real Estate Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Wildwood Ln, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 9,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19 Wildwood Ln, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stachnik Hampton Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Quogue St, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5 Quogue St, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Murray Corcoran

    • 41 Park Cir, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Park Cir, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      41 Park Cir, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gene Gilyutin Hampton Estates Realty LLC

    • 27 Post Fields Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $3,755,686 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Post Fields Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      27 Post Fields Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Galway William Raveis New York LLC

    • 10 Stone Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Stone Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 7 Beds
      • 9.5 Baths
      • 12,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10 Stone Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $612/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,350,000
      • Sep 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Haas Corcoran

    • /2

      Est $2,900,076 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Quogue St, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      65 Quogue St, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Wyman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 19 Deerfield E, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Deerfield E, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19 Deerfield E, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $462/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Jan 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $2,216,542 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lakewood Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10 Lakewood Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maida Srdanovic Compass Greater NY LLC

    • /2

      Est $2,343,404 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Old Depot Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      84 Old Depot Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Murray Corcoran

    • 6 Ogden Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $6,130,587 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ogden Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6 Ogden Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,499,000
      • Jan 25, 2019

• /2

      Est $2,935,252 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Wintergreen Way, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12 Wintergreen Way, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Palmer Gaget Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 16 Scrub Oak Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $1,754,797 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Scrub Oak Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16 Scrub Oak Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,247,500
      • Jan 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Coughlin Corcoran

    • 2 Beach Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $2,617,707 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Beach Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 Beach Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $980/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Battista Brown Harris Stevens W Hampton

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,991,328 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,000
      • Jun 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ted Kruckel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 32 Penniman Point Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $7,411,004 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Penniman Point Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      32 Penniman Point Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,100,000
      • Dec 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Clarke Heaney Corcoran

    • 8 Wintergreen Way, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $1,597,182 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wintergreen Way, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8 Wintergreen Way, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jan 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Aasbo

    • 7 Tall Pines Dr, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Tall Pines Dr, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7 Tall Pines Dr, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $441/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Oct 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Philip Grossman Brown Harris Stevens W Hampton

    • 1 Blueberry Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $2,488,382 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Blueberry Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Blueberry Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

• 31 Ogden Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Ogden Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      31 Ogden Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $686/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Mar 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Codi Garcete Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Quaquanantuck Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      35 Quaquanantuck Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $2,915,157 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Old Meeting House Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      50 Old Meeting House Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tara Fitzpatrick Corcoran

    • 22 Meeting House Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $1,124,813 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Meeting House Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22 Meeting House Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $1,844/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Wenk Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 7 Beach Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Beach Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7 Beach Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,080/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Mar 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Hatch Brown Harris Stevens W Hampton

    • 39A Foster Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $1,750,392 Not Listed For Sale

      39A Foster Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      39A Foster Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Bottero Compass

    • 19 Elizabeth Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Elizabeth Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19 Elizabeth Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • May 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Reiner Hampton Estates Realty LLC

    • 18 Park Cir, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $1,874,355 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Park Cir, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      18 Park Cir, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Davidson Corcoran

    • 33 Ogden Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Ogden Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      33 Ogden Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $600/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Mar 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Murray Corcoran

    • 46 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $10,665,486 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      46 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,379/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,850,000
      • Apr 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Enzo Morabito Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 9 Lakewood Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $3,405,019 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lakewood Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9 Lakewood Ln, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 373% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Craig Amodemo Hampton Estates Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lamb Ave, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      0 Lamb Ave, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jean Seyfert Hampton Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Ocean Ave, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      9 Ocean Ave, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Murray Corcoran

    • 26 Midland St, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Midland St, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      26 Midland St, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $834/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,325,000
      • Oct 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Bottero Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 21 Park Cir, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $2,441,272 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Park Cir, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      21 Park Cir, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,237,500
      • Oct 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent William LeMaire Brown Harris Stevens W Hampton

    • 30 Jessup Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $2,969,913 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Jessup Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      30 Jessup Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Murray Corcoran

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home