74,498

Racine County, WI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $510,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    6305 Cedarhedge Dr, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    Original-owner custom Korndoerfer split ranch, meticulously maintained and beautifully updated, nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly desirable Spring Meadows Neighborhood Association. This elegant yet inviting open-concept home showcases exceptional craftsmanship and timeless appeal, featuring 9-foot ceilings, a soaring vaulted living room, and a distinctive tray ceiling in the spacious

    Benson Group* RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    6305 Cedarhedge Dr, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • 10201 3 Mile Rd, Franksville, WI 53126

    $824,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10201 3 Mile Rd, Franksville, WI 53126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,453 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,132

    Last Listing Agent Brian Paul RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    10201 3 Mile Rd, Franksville, WI 53126
    • 4325 Victory Ave, Racine, WI 53405

      Est $197,282 Not Listed For Sale

      4325 Victory Ave, Racine, WI 53405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4325 Victory Ave, Racine, WI 53405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zacarius Hoey Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

  • 1405 N English Settlement Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    $580,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1405 N English Settlement Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,000

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Souther Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1405 N English Settlement Ave, Burlington, WI 53105
    • 4220 Victory Ave, Racine, WI 53405

      Est $187,289 Not Listed For Sale

      4220 Victory Ave, Racine, WI 53405

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4220 Victory Ave, Racine, WI 53405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rivera-Conley& Associates Team* RE/MAX

  • /2

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $198,529 per Acre

    LT2 Luane Dr, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    Private lot in the Village of Mount Pleasant. Sloped with views of the countryside. No subdivision restrictions. Sewer available and private well required. Wonderful location. Easy access to I-94.

    Karen Kristopeit Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    LT2 Luane Dr, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • 3410 N Elmwood Dr, Racine, WI 53405

    $289,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3410 N Elmwood Dr, Racine, WI 53405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,153 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,077

    Last Listing Agent Frank D'Acquisto Keller Williams Thrive-Caledonia

    3410 N Elmwood Dr, Racine, WI 53405
    • 4115 Victory Ave, Racine, WI 53405

      Est $236,360 Not Listed For Sale

      4115 Victory Ave, Racine, WI 53405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4115 Victory Ave, Racine, WI 53405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Stoner Keller Williams Milwaukee South Shore

  • /25

    $230,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    5301 Marboro Dr, Racine, WI 53406

    Charming ranch in a convenient location, offering comfort and easy access to everything nearby. Features a spacious eat-in kitchen with new LVP flooring, a fully remodeled bath, and original hardwoods throughout. The lower level offers endless possibilities, while the backyard provides a peaceful retreat. Newer roof and mechanicals add peace of mind--schedule your private tour today!

    Vanessa Houdek Coldwell Banker Realty

    5301 Marboro Dr, Racine, WI 53406
  • 1208 Springfield Ln, Racine, WI 53402

    $466,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1208 Springfield Ln, Racine, WI 53402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,695

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Pfaff Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1208 Springfield Ln, Racine, WI 53402
    • 1756 Oregon St, Racine, WI 53405

      Est $201,225 Not Listed For Sale

      1756 Oregon St, Racine, WI 53405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1756 Oregon St, Racine, WI 53405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Harding Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate

  • /7

    $195,900

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $130,600 per Acre

    770 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105

    Lot 32, 1.69 acre level lot. 150 feet of frontage on Lake Madeline. Natural gas, underground electric, phone, high speed internet. See plat map of subdivision, survey. See by-laws for subdivision for home sizes etc.

    Chad Schmidt 1st Choice Properties

    770 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105
  • 1628 Mead St, Racine, WI 53403

    $161,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1628 Mead St, Racine, WI 53403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 897 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,183

    Last Listing Agent Landon McKinnis Royal Brokers LLC

    1628 Mead St, Racine, WI 53403
    • 1758 Illinois St, Racine, WI 53405

      Est $169,476 Not Listed For Sale

      1758 Illinois St, Racine, WI 53405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1758 Illinois St, Racine, WI 53405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Tower RE/MAX

  • /3

    $825,000

    • Land
    • 16 Acres
    • $51,562 per Acre

    2004 S 100th St, Raymond, WI 53126

    Fantastic 15.99 lot ready for your dream estate. On the East side of one of the quietest roads you never knew existed! Perc test completed January 2025. No subdivision to hold you back and no subdivision fees! This lot has Double the required frontage and has the potential to be split again in the future.

    David Marek Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    2004 S 100th St, Raymond, WI 53126
  • 5613 Prairie Ridge Dr, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    $575,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5613 Prairie Ridge Dr, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $248/SF

    Current Estimated Value $598,545

    Last Listing Agent Ami May Realty ONE Group Boardwalk

    5613 Prairie Ridge Dr, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
    • 1312 Harrington Dr, Racine, WI 53405

      Est $376,946 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Harrington Dr, Racine, WI 53405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1312 Harrington Dr, Racine, WI 53405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Nelson Redfin Corporation

  • /36

    $214,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    5521 Cambridge Ln Unit 5, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    There's something about this one that just feels right. This beautifully kept ranch condo in Green Ridge offers easy, one-level living with peaceful pond views from every room. Sunlight pours into the living room, where a gas fireplace makes the space feel warm and welcoming. The kitchen offers plenty of storage and opens to a comfortable dining area made for everyday moments. Your private patio

    The Hupke Team* RE/MAX Forward

    5521 Cambridge Ln Unit 5, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • 4525 Byrd Ave, Racine, WI 53405

    $217,500 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4525 Byrd Ave, Racine, WI 53405

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,257 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,873

    Last Listing Agent Tamim Team* First Weber Inc- Mequon

    4525 Byrd Ave, Racine, WI 53405
    • 3919 Vista Dr, Racine, WI 53405

      Est $379,009 Not Listed For Sale

      3919 Vista Dr, Racine, WI 53405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3919 Vista Dr, Racine, WI 53405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /2

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $329,268 per Acre

    Lt130 Hoods Creek Path, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    Exhibit A must accompany Offer to Purchase. See Documents.

    Michael Lawrence Joseph Scott Real Estate

    Lt130 Hoods Creek Path, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • 2941 Chapel Ln, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    $393,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2941 Chapel Ln, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,956

    Last Listing Agent Shannyn Franklin RE/MAX ELITE

    2941 Chapel Ln, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
    • 1235 Spring Valley Dr, Racine, WI 53405

      Est $369,835 Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Spring Valley Dr, Racine, WI 53405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1235 Spring Valley Dr, Racine, WI 53405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Krug RE/MAX

  • /17

    $475,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    5357 Independence Rd, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    New construction condo in progress in the Villas at Coach Hills in Mt Pleasant! The Abbey condo model is a side-by-side ranch condominium home. It is a 2 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage home. Immediately upon entry you will notice the vaulted ceiling and attractive corner fireplace. Luxury vinyl plank flooring flows through the foyer, great room, dinette and kitchen. The kitchen features maple

    Kimberly Hood RE/MAX Newport

    5357 Independence Rd, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • 373 S Pine St, Burlington, WI 53105

    $150,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    373 S Pine St, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,283

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Erickson Bear Realty Of Burlington

    373 S Pine St, Burlington, WI 53105
    • 5311 Byrd Ave, Racine, WI 53406

      Est $122,781 Not Listed For Sale

      5311 Byrd Ave, Racine, WI 53406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5311 Byrd Ave, Racine, WI 53406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Bollmeier-Corr Group* Keller Williams North Shore West

  • /2

    $129,900

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $333,077 per Acre

    1208 W Kiddle Ln, Union Grove, WI 53182

    Phase 2 of Canopy Hill! Located near the intersection of Hwy 45 and 5th Avenue, Canopy Hill offers peaceful country living, rustic beauty and small town charm with access to its neighboring larger cities. Fully improved lots with municipal water and sewer and the outlots in the community will be protected by a Conservation Easement Agreement. The Union Grove Park System is home to many parks and

    Nicole Clark Korndoerfer Homes LLC

    1208 W Kiddle Ln, Union Grove, WI 53182
  • 3525 Indian Trail, Racine, WI 53402

    $401,027 Sold May 05, 2026

    3525 Indian Trail, Racine, WI 53402

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $194/SF

    Current Estimated Value $319,054

    Last Listing Agent Jim Theroux Century 21 Affiliated-Wauwatosa

    3525 Indian Trail, Racine, WI 53402
    • 5606 Hilldale Dr, Racine, WI 53406

      Est $238,130 Not Listed For Sale

      5606 Hilldale Dr, Racine, WI 53406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5606 Hilldale Dr, Racine, WI 53406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blackstone Realty Services Team Keller Williams Milwaukee South Shore

  • /26

    $519,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft

    710 5 Mile Rd, Caledonia, WI 53402

    All prices, promotions and specifications are subject to change at any time without notice based on the discretion of Veridian Homes.

    Veridian Homes Builder
    710 5 Mile Rd, Caledonia, WI 53402
  • 4254 Pine Ridge Ln, Racine, WI 53403

    $271,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4254 Pine Ridge Ln, Racine, WI 53403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 951 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,154

    Last Listing Agent Julie Stalker Doperalski Realty & Associates, LLC

    4254 Pine Ridge Ln, Racine, WI 53403
    • 5638 Byrd Ave, Racine, WI 53406

      Est $223,631 Not Listed For Sale

      5638 Byrd Ave, Racine, WI 53406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5638 Byrd Ave, Racine, WI 53406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Joseph Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /49

    $659,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft

    2008 Norfolk Ct, Union Grove, WI 53182

    Expertly crafted by Allan Builders, this stunning newer ranch captures breathtaking western countryside views while remaining conveniently close to everyday amenities. A thoughtfully designed open-concept layout welcomes you with a formal dining room & a spacious great room highlighted by a striking stone GFP. The chef's kitchen impresses with a large island, pantry, & elegant quartz

    Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2008 Norfolk Ct, Union Grove, WI 53182
  • 1609 Grand Ave, Racine, WI 53403

    $250,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1609 Grand Ave, Racine, WI 53403

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,923

    Last Listing Agent Tegan Dunk Vantage Realty

    1609 Grand Ave, Racine, WI 53403
    • 5632 Byrd Ave, Racine, WI 53406

      Est $259,353 Not Listed For Sale

      5632 Byrd Ave, Racine, WI 53406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5632 Byrd Ave, Racine, WI 53406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Prough Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /23

    $594,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft

    4749 Piper Ln, Mount Pleasant, WI 53403

    Get ready to be surprised by this fantastic home. This sprawling ranch is generous with three bedrooms incl. an ensuite. The walk-in shower is enclosed with a large glass door. Home features two full baths, and first floor laundry situated on more than a half-acre. Step into the great rm with vaulted ceilings. flowing smoothly over to the kitchen. Clean subway tile backsplash and granite

    Virginia Herek RE/MAX Newport

    4749 Piper Ln, Mount Pleasant, WI 53403
  • 3838 Western Way, Racine, WI 53404

    $295,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3838 Western Way, Racine, WI 53404

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,473

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Doperalski Doperalski Realty & Associates, LLC

    3838 Western Way, Racine, WI 53404
    • 1663 Village Dr, Racine, WI 53406

      Est $282,144 Not Listed For Sale

      1663 Village Dr, Racine, WI 53406

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1663 Village Dr, Racine, WI 53406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bo Chen Wave Realty

  • /29

    $442,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    310 N Trailview Cir, Waterford, WI 53185

    Open concept ranch condominium. 2 bedroom, 2 bath with 2 car attached garage. Spacious kitchen with granite counter tops, kohler fixtures and an abundance of cabinetry. Great room features vaulted ceiling, gas fireplace and patio door leading out to your patio. Master suite features trayed ceiling, 2 walk-in closests and private bath. Solid panel doors throughout. Poured basement with full sized

    Jeff Erickson Bear Realty Of Burlington

    310 N Trailview Cir, Waterford, WI 53185

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home