74,498

Racine County, WI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /53

    $489,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft

    1721 Centennial Ln, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    Welcome to this pristine family home, proudly offered for the first time in over 30 years. The sellers' meticulous care and pride of ownership are evident throughout--from the beautifully updated LVP flooring to the impressive primary suite addition designed for comfort and space. This home features four generously sized bedrooms and an abundance of living space, making it an exceptional value

    Agent Photo

    Emily Corr

    Keller Williams Thrive-Caledonia

    (262) 228-4159

    1721 Centennial Ln, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • /50

    Starting at $1,545 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1005 58th Rd, Union Grove, WI 53182

    Discover comfortable, stylish living at The Oaks of Canopy Hill in Union Grove, WI. Our spacious 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments feature modern finishes, vaulted ceilings, private entrances, and thoughtfully designed layouts that make everyday living easy. Enjoy convenient amenities like stainless steel appliances, central air conditioning, walk-in closets, and included internet, with select homes

    The Oaks of Canopy Hill

    (262) 846-5128

    1005 58th Rd, Union Grove, WI 53182
  • 2016 Grange Ave, Racine, WI 53403

    $192,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2016 Grange Ave, Racine, WI 53403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,429 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,077

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Jacobson First Weber Inc- Racine

    2016 Grange Ave, Racine, WI 53403
    • 1116 63rd Dr, Union Grove, WI 53182

      Est $1,713,795 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 63rd Dr, Union Grove, WI 53182

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,674 Sq Ft
      1116 63rd Dr, Union Grove, WI 53182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fabiano EXP Realty, LLC Kenosha

  • /3

    $1,390,000

    • Land
    • 12.46 Acres
    • $111,557 per Acre

    506 Orbit Pkwy, Waterford, WI 53185

    This is your opportunity to position your business in one of the fastest growing commercial locations in the area. The Village welcomes your business ideas. This formally underutilized Hwy 36 corridor situated between Muskego to the north and Burlington to the south is quickly developing. Waterford's population is projected by urban consultants to continue significant growth. The daily traffic

    Agent Photo

    Young Mundy Real Estate Group*

    Abundance Real Estate

    (262) 539-0258

    506 Orbit Pkwy, Waterford, WI 53185
  • /20

    Starting at $1,150 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4200 N Main St, Racine, WI 53402

    Live comfortably at The Concord Apartments! Includes heat, water, and parking, plus private patios/balconies and controlled access. Enjoy indoor/outdoor heated pools, a whirlpool, fitness center, tennis courts, and more. Tour weekdays 9–5 or Saturdays by appointment only.

    The Concord Apartments

    (262) 800-6191

    4200 N Main St, Racine, WI 53402
  • 616 Ravenwood Ct Unit A, Waterford, WI 53185

    $340,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    616 Ravenwood Ct Unit A, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,356

    Last Listing Agent Brian Johnsen First Weber Inc- Greenfield

    616 Ravenwood Ct Unit A, Waterford, WI 53185
    • 6524 Biscayne Ave, Racine, WI 53406

      Est $495,659 Not Listed For Sale

      6524 Biscayne Ave, Racine, WI 53406

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6524 Biscayne Ave, Racine, WI 53406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kani Zumeri Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty

  • /41

    $464,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft

    8316 Ivanhoe Place, Sturtevant, WI 53177

    Be sure to see this lovely 3 bedroom ranch in desirable Majestic Hills Subdivision! You will love the open & airy layout! Large great room with vaulted ceiling & skylight. Updated kitchen has newer granite, backsplash & tile floor. Black SS appliances inc. 1st floor laundry, W&D included. Huge primary bedroom has walk in closet & large updated private bath with big & beautiful tile shower, double

    Agent Photo

    Lynn Tower

    RE/MAX Newport

    (262) 668-7354

    8316 Ivanhoe Place, Sturtevant, WI 53177
  • /38

    Starting at $1,433 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1007 Main St, Union Grove, WI 53182

    Our community is conveniently located in the heart of downtown Union Grove, WI. Our village is five minutes from Interstate 94 in thriving Racine County nestled between Chicago and Milwaukee. Enjoy the highly rated schools and beauty that this suburb has to offer while still taking advantage of Racine County's economic boom. Come explore our community today! The Granary features private

    The Granary Townhomes

    (262) 846-5714

    1007 Main St, Union Grove, WI 53182
  • 3810 Spring St, Racine, WI 53405

    $208,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3810 Spring St, Racine, WI 53405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,171

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Schultz Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    3810 Spring St, Racine, WI 53405
  • /37

    $179,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,769 Sq Ft

    1504 Deane Blvd, Racine, WI 53405

    Welcome home to the well maintained and move-in ready home in desirable West Racine! Featuring 1,769 sq ft, this home offers more space than meets the eye. This charming 2 bedroom offers an expandable attic, perfect for future living space, a home office, or additional bedroom. Major updates include newer roof and siding (approximately 2 years old), giving peace of mind for years to come. The

    Agent Photo

    Tamim Realty Group

    First Weber Inc- Mequon

    (262) 592-5526

    1504 Deane Blvd, Racine, WI 53405
  • /35

    Starting at $1,024 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    141 Main St, Racine, WI 53403

    Developed by Gorman and Company and located in downtown Racine's growing, vibrant art and entertainment district, Harbor at State & Main Senior Apartments offers the "Art of Shoreside Living" coupled with a wide variety of lifestyle options. The Harbor provides affordable, yet well-appointed, apartment living reserved for active adults aged 55 or better, The Harbor at State & Main Senior

    The Harbor at State and Main - 55+ Community

    (262) 425-9639

    141 Main St, Racine, WI 53403
  • 2612 Taylor Ave, Racine, WI 53403

    $215,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2612 Taylor Ave, Racine, WI 53403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,710

    Last Listing Agent Amber Stancato Realspek LLC

    2612 Taylor Ave, Racine, WI 53403
    • 127 Trellis Ln, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

      Est $633,576 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Trellis Ln, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      127 Trellis Ln, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rastas Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /20

    $790,975

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft

    5951 Waters Edge Rd Unit 5953, Caledonia, WI 53402

    *ACTIVELY SELLING* Luxury Lakefront Living at its finest. Amenity-rich, resort-like townhome style condos, located on the shore of Lake Michigan. Enjoy gorgeous views of the Lake and Downtown Milwaukee skyline, nature, and modern amenities, all bundled up for your enjoyment & nestled conveniently between Milwaukee & Chicago. This premier to-be-built development will host 93 truly exquisite

    Agent Photo

    Dave Geszvain

    Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    (262) 435-5383

    5951 Waters Edge Rd Unit 5953, Caledonia, WI 53402
  • /35

    Starting at $1,049 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    5000 Graceland Blvd, Racine, WI 53406

    You will never feel a chill at Graceland Gardens because we have Free Heat! Relax in our large heated indoor pool year round! Our sunny and spacious 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartment homes will leave you plenty of room to spread out. Don't forget your furry friend. We welcome your 2 cats with no additional security deposits!We are situated in a friendly residential neighborhood, and we offer

    Graceland Gardens Apartment Homes

    (262) 383-2881

    5000 Graceland Blvd, Racine, WI 53406
  • 804 Cleveland Ave, Racine, WI 53405

    $240,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    804 Cleveland Ave, Racine, WI 53405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,966

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Rottino Keller Williams Milwaukee South Shore

    804 Cleveland Ave, Racine, WI 53405
    • 8808 Maple Dr, Caledonia, WI 53108

      Est $512,616 Not Listed For Sale

      8808 Maple Dr, Caledonia, WI 53108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8808 Maple Dr, Caledonia, WI 53108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Stuckart Abundance Real Estate

  • /2

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $132,353 per Acre

    811 Cornerstone Crossing, Waterford, WI 53185

    This is your opportunity to position your business just off and visible from Highways 164 and 36. JI CASE/CNH WILL BE MOVING OVER 200 employees into the 'Runzheimer Building' on the corner this summer/autumn, making this Gemini Business Park the perfect spot for your business. Established area business include ProHealth Care, Pops Pizzeria, River City Bowling, Bruno's Restaurant, Lenz

    Agent Photo

    Young Mundy Real Estate Group*

    Abundance Real Estate

    (262) 357-5879

    811 Cornerstone Crossing, Waterford, WI 53185
  • /5

    Starting at $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    649 W State St, Burlington, WI 53105

    West Ridge offers you luxury living, while freeing you from the burdens and commitment of home ownership. Relax and enjoy your apartment home which was designed with your comfort, privacy, and convenience in mind. West Ridge has a spacious and open concept floor plan for you to enjoy luxury living. Please call West Ridge for more information. We offer: -Spacious two bedroom apartments

    West Ridge Luxury Apartments

    (262) 698-3345

    649 W State St, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 28821 Raab Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

    $464,140 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    28821 Raab Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,421

    Last Listing Agent Gina Affinito The Real Estate Studio-Elkhorn

    28821 Raab Dr, Waterford, WI 53185
    • 10525 Prairie Crossing Dr, Franksville, WI 53126

      Est $439,046 Not Listed For Sale

      10525 Prairie Crossing Dr, Franksville, WI 53126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10525 Prairie Crossing Dr, Franksville, WI 53126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blackstone Realty Services Team Keller Williams Milwaukee South Shore

  • /64

    $639,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,391 Sq Ft

    26311 Dukleth Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

    Welcome home to this 4 bed, 2 1/2 bath Waterford home with outstanding curb appeal! The private, tranquil backyard features a large deck and storage shed. This home boasts vaulted ceilings, beautiful flooring, and spacious open floor plan. Enjoy views from every room through the gorgeous windows. The master suite and laundry are conveniently located on the main floor. 3 generous beds and full

    Agent Photo

    Wisconsin Premier Realty Group

    Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    (262) 239-4096

    26311 Dukleth Dr, Waterford, WI 53185
  • /35

    Starting at $1,064 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    413 Main St, Racine, WI 53403

    Overlooking Lake Michigan and Festival Park,  Arcade Apartments is the perfect mix of elegant vintage revival architecture and modern day finishes. Select your perfect home from 55 expertly laid out floor plans and you are sure to get everything on your wish list. With hardwood floors and loft bedrooms, you get a beautiful home with a stunning view that is within walking distance of almost

    Arcade Apartments

    (262) 383-3659

    413 Main St, Racine, WI 53403
  • 2332 Jerome Blvd, Racine, WI 53403

    $215,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2332 Jerome Blvd, Racine, WI 53403

    • 1,562 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,854

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Ricchio Keller Williams Thrive-Caledonia

    2332 Jerome Blvd, Racine, WI 53403
    • 1449 Meadowlane Ave, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

      Est $303,027 Not Listed For Sale

      1449 Meadowlane Ave, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1449 Meadowlane Ave, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

• /45

    $544,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft

    8316 Dora Ln, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    Absolutely stunning home in a sought-after Mount Pleasant neighborhood, conveniently located near the interstate. This well cared for 1-owner home features 4 large bedrooms, spacious living room, formal dining room, and a warm family room. The open kitchen flows beautifully into the family room and includes a charming coffee nook perfect for morning routines. A rec room is ready to be finished,

    Agent Photo

    Karen Sorenson

    RE/MAX Newport

    (262) 449-0677

    8316 Dora Ln, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • /35

    Starting at $1,069 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5215-5321 Douglas Ave, Racine, WI 53402

    VOTED THE BEST OF RACINE COUNTY IN 2023 AND 2024!The Parkview is an exciting, luxurious apartment community in Caledonia that is specifically designed and built for independent senior 55 and better. This community offers a top-quality design, spacious floor plans, abundant amenities, and convenient access to many services, stores and restaurants and businesses.Don't forget to

    The Parkview Senior Apartments- 55+ Community

    (262) 383-3048

    5215-5321 Douglas Ave, Racine, WI 53402
  • 4301 Taylor Harbor E Unit 1, Mount Pleasant, WI 53403

    $239,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4301 Taylor Harbor E Unit 1, Mount Pleasant, WI 53403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,362

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ventura R.L. Ventura & Associates

    4301 Taylor Harbor E Unit 1, Mount Pleasant, WI 53403
    • 1254 Meadowlane Ave, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

      Est $387,891 Not Listed For Sale

      1254 Meadowlane Ave, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1254 Meadowlane Ave, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Wooden Only Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $49,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $155,938 per Acre

    Lt 12 Shirley Ave, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    Highly sought-after buildable lot without any builder restrictions in the Village of Mt Pleasant. The property next to it is also available. A single-family or duplex could be built.

    Agent Photo

    Karen Sorenson

    RE/MAX Newport

    (262) 233-9816

    Lt 12 Shirley Ave, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • /12

    Starting at $652 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    2100-2200 Northwestern Ave, Racine, WI 53404

    Arabella Apartments seamlessly blend historic character with modern comfort. Featuring exposed brick walls, oversized windows that flood each home with natural light, and energy-efficient design, every apartment is crafted to offer both style and sustainability. With a mix of affordable and market-rate options, Arabella provides an inclusive community where everyone can feel at home. Residents

    Arabella

    (262) 383-2231

    2100-2200 Northwestern Ave, Racine, WI 53404
  • 132 Clover Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    $320,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    132 Clover Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 937 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,606

    Last Listing Agent Paula Hocking Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    132 Clover Dr, Burlington, WI 53105
    • 1324 Meadowlane Ave, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

      Est $361,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Meadowlane Ave, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1324 Meadowlane Ave, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Stancato MasterCraft Realty Corp

  • /2

    $49,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $155,938 per Acre

    Lt 8 Shirley Ave, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

Agent Photo

    Karen Sorenson

    RE/MAX Newport

    (262) 384-6970

    Lt 8 Shirley Ave, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • /35

    Starting at $1,135 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    3706 Douglas Ave, Racine, WI 53402

    Welcome to Douglas Terrace Apartments in Racine, WI, where comfort and convenience converge for modern living. From cozy studios to spacious three-bedroom homes, our residences offer contemporary finishes and ample space to call home.Relax by our inviting swimming pool, have your pup run laps in our dog park, or explore nearby shopping and dining options. With our dedicated management team and

    Douglas Terrace Apartments

    (262) 800-4636

    3706 Douglas Ave, Racine, WI 53402
  • 3326 10th Ave, Racine, WI 53402

    $245,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3326 10th Ave, Racine, WI 53402

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,333

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Modesti Jr Modesti Realty Inc.

    3326 10th Ave, Racine, WI 53402
    • 1441 Meadowlane Ave, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

      Est $382,798 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Meadowlane Ave, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1441 Meadowlane Ave, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Murphy RE/MAX

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home