394

Recently Sold Radcliff, KY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $219,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    109 Red Hawk Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,220

    Last Listing Agent Carol Harper SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

    109 Red Hawk Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /14

    $204,991

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    143 Red Hawk Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    143 Red Hawk Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /56

    $133,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1204 Clear Ridge Ln, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,674

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Krebs NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1204 Clear Ridge Ln, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /30

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    126 Calumet Loop, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,696

    Last Listing Agent Amy Johnston 1 Percent Lists Purple Door

    126 Calumet Loop, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /3

    $222,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    154 Red Hawk Dr, Radcliff, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Martin Call It Closed Realty

    154 Red Hawk Dr, Radcliff, KY 40175
  • /29

    $177,250

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    148 Vonda Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,972

148 Vonda Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /29

    $243,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    173 Kentucky Cir, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,078

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Laughead Semonin REALTORS

    173 Kentucky Cir, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /62

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3004 S Woodland Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,722

    Last Listing Agent Jason Jarstfer Century 21 BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC

    3004 S Woodland Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /24

    $349,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    238 Shoemaker Ln, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Meadows at Cowley Crossings

    238 Shoemaker Ln, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /42

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    103 Affirmed Ct, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,622

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wade RE/MAX Executive Group, Inc.

    103 Affirmed Ct, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /2

    $306,430

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    16 Aqueduct Park, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non Member NON MEMBER OFFICE

    16 Aqueduct Park, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /14

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    117 Monroe St, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,070

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Smith KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC

    117 Monroe St, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /19

    $178,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    490 Blackjack Rd, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,696

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rhodes Cedar Hill Properties

    490 Blackjack Rd, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /5

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    132 Wintergreen Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,489

    Last Listing Agent J.E. Bramblett RE/MAX Executive Group, Inc.

    132 Wintergreen Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /5

    $25,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1548 Hargan St, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,755

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Allen Weichert Realtors-ABG

    1548 Hargan St, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /17

    $175,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4788 S Wilson Rd, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,260

    Last Listing Agent Janet Perkins RE/MAX Executive Group, Inc.

    4788 S Wilson Rd, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /37

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    109 Lavender Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,707

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Ogden Crum SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

    109 Lavender Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /35

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    700 Magnolia Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,150

    Last Listing Agent Mission Impact Group Keller Williams Collective

    700 Magnolia Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /50

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1058 Scenic Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,476

    Last Listing Agent Willie Harden Re/Max Five Star Properties

    1058 Scenic Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /31

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    976 Woods Hollow Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,975

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Heck KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND

    976 Woods Hollow Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /24

    $289,900

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    135 Ellis Park, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cowley Farms

    135 Ellis Park, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /12

    $169,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    616 S Deepwood Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,482

    Last Listing Agent Erika Gudenkauf RE/MAX Advantage +

    616 S Deepwood Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • 105 Reba Ct Unit 36, Radcliff, KY 40160

    $259,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    105 Reba Ct Unit 36, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry G McGrew Paragon Realty Group of Kentucky Llc

    105 Reba Ct Unit 36, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /15

    $218,991

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    124 Red Hawk Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,500

    124 Red Hawk Dr, Vine Grove, KY 40175
  • /17

    $50,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    211 Shady Oaks Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $42,735 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 1,027 Days On Market

211 Shady Oaks Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /30

    $194,900

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    120 E Spring St, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Goodwin Cedar Hill Properties

    120 E Spring St, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /22

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    579 Wyandot Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,072

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Puckett Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    579 Wyandot Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /10

    $115,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1329 Bramblett Blvd, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,322

    Last Listing Agent Erika Gudenkauf RE/MAX Advantage +

    1329 Bramblett Blvd, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /5

    $39,900

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    0 Villa Ray Dr Unit HK2600064, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $30,930 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Janet Perkins RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.

    0 Villa Ray Dr Unit HK2600064, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /16

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    815 Conroe Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,330

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Drexler GOLD CITY REALTY

    815 Conroe Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /61

    $438,500

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    175 Shady Oaks Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TEUDIS PEREZ Keller Williams Elite

    175 Shady Oaks Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /50

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1376 Darlene Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,371

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Lopez Coldwell Banker McMahan

    1376 Darlene Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /29

    $399,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    112 Kentucky Oaks Trail, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,845

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Brantingham KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND

    112 Kentucky Oaks Trail, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /65

    $319,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    42 Ellis Park, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Main Homepage Realty

    42 Ellis Park, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /15

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    601 S Atcher St, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,135

601 S Atcher St, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /37

    $339,900

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    122 Calumet Loop, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,755

    Last Listing Agent Brian Chism NextHome Chism Realty

    122 Calumet Loop, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /19

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    228 Carriage Hills Ln, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Murrell SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

    228 Carriage Hills Ln, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
  • /30

    $221,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1252 Mulberry St, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,764

    Last Listing Agent Karan Singh 85W Real Estate

    1252 Mulberry St, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /36

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    121 Danbrook Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,933

    Last Listing Agent Jason Jarstfer Bluegrass Realty Pros, Inc

    121 Danbrook Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160
  • /48

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    520 University Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,833

520 University Dr, Radcliff, KY 40160

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home