12

Recently Sold Homes in 54867

Section Image
  • /14

    $105,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    ON Wisconsin 27, Couderay, WI 54828

    • Land
    • 76.94 Acres
    • $1,365 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ida Kinsley BIRCHLAND REALTY, INC. - PHILLIPS

    ON Wisconsin 27, Couderay, WI 54828
  • /35

    $115,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    ON Town Line Rd, Radisson, WI 54867

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $2,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

ON Town Line Rd, Radisson, WI 54867
  • /31

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    486.02 Acres W Cemetery Rd, Radisson, WI 54867

    • Land
    • 486.02 Acres
    • $638 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Below List Price
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    486.02 Acres W Cemetery Rd, Radisson, WI 54867
  • /18

    $28,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4618N Sheptic Rd, Couderay, WI 54867

    • Land
    • 4.94 Acres
    • $5,668 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bredemann LANDGUYS, LLC OF WISCONSIN

    4618N Sheptic Rd, Couderay, WI 54867
  • /10

    $125,000

    Sold Aug 02, 2025

    80 Acres Wisconsin 40, Radisson, WI 54867

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $1,562 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Stoll CB Northern Escape/Ladysmith

    80 Acres Wisconsin 40, Radisson, WI 54867
  • /31

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10673 W Home St, Radisson, WI 54867

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,000

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Patenaude Edina Realty, Inc. - Spooner

    10673 W Home St, Radisson, WI 54867
  • /25

    $25,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    XXX W Beaver Brook Rd, Radisson, WI 54867

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayne Brenner Brenner Realty, LLC

    XXX W Beaver Brook Rd, Radisson, WI 54867
  • /3

    $9,150

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    000 Highland Dr, Radisson, WI 54867

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $27,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Capra Edina Realty, Inc. - Spooner

    000 Highland Dr, Radisson, WI 54867
  • /12

    $105,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    On State Road 70, Couderay, WI 54825

    • Land
    • 76.94 Acres
    • $1,365 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ida Kinsley Birchland Realty Inc./Phillips

    On State Road 70, Couderay, WI 54825
  • /12

    $35,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    ON W Cemetery Rd, Radisson, WI 54867

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $3,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 126 Days On Market

ON W Cemetery Rd, Radisson, WI 54867
  • /10

    $18,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2802 N Eastlund Rd, Ojibwa, WI 54862

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 384 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,453

    Last Listing Agent Tadyn McCann Pine Point Real Estate LLC

    2802 N Eastlund Rd, Ojibwa, WI 54862
  • /10

    $30,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    off N Weirgor Rd Unit 5 Acres, Exeland, WI 54835

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $6,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 365 Days On Market

off N Weirgor Rd Unit 5 Acres, Exeland, WI 54835
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home