9,359

Radnor, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /64

      Est $1,838,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Leighton Dr, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 7 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 8,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      107 Leighton Dr, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Goldberg BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /64

    $2,192,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    217 Ravenscliff Rd, Wayne, PA 19087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,008,955

    Last Listing Agent Susan Shea BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    217 Ravenscliff Rd, Wayne, PA 19087
    • /69

      Est $2,073,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 W Laurier Place, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      320 W Laurier Place, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Strid Compass RE

  • /10

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    206 Lowrys Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,072

    Last Listing Agent Jack Weikert Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    206 Lowrys Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
    • /52

      Est $2,102,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 W Laurier Place, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      329 W Laurier Place, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,010,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Seeburger BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /120

    $2,819,990

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    305 E Beechtree Ln, Wayne, PA 19087

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Morrissey Foxlane Homes

    305 E Beechtree Ln, Wayne, PA 19087
    • /44

      Est $777,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 S Ithan Ave, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      823 S Ithan Ave, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Schwartz BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /14

    $225,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1030 E Lancaster Ave Unit 729, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,916

    Last Listing Agent Bill Haburcak Premier Property Sales & Rentals

    1030 E Lancaster Ave Unit 729, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
    • /35

      Est $1,466,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      844 Hunt Rd, Newtown Square, PA 19073

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      844 Hunt Rd, Newtown Square, PA 19073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,538,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Coates Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

  • /61

    $1,550,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    245 Ashwood Rd, Villanova, PA 19085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $511/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,528,038

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Forster BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    245 Ashwood Rd, Villanova, PA 19085
    • /45

      Est $847,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Hunt Rd, Newtown Square, PA 19073

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      912 Hunt Rd, Newtown Square, PA 19073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Wagner Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

  • /28

    $1,300,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    106 Debaran Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,288,194

    Last Listing Agent Haven Duddy Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    106 Debaran Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Langdale Rd, Newtown Square, PA 19073

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1767
      1 Langdale Rd, Newtown Square, PA 19073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $387/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gordon BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /23

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    201A A Summit Dr Unit A, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Ryan Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    201A A Summit Dr Unit A, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
    • /8

      Est $1,016,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Heather Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      616 Heather Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Kanofsky KW Empower

  • /28

    $515,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    22 Longwood Dr, Wayne, PA 19087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,745

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Schwartz BHHS Fox & Roach-Rosemont

    22 Longwood Dr, Wayne, PA 19087
    • /29

      Est $1,059,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 Goshen Rd, Newtown Square, PA 19073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      841 Goshen Rd, Newtown Square, PA 19073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Nicander Duffy Real Estate-St Davids

  • /67

    $1,800,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    109 Willowburn Rd, Villanova, PA 19085

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $473/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,768,953

    Last Listing Agent Katie Kennedy EveryHome Realtors

    109 Willowburn Rd, Villanova, PA 19085
    • /33

      Est $585,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Glenbrook Ave, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      911 Glenbrook Ave, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Corr BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /45

    $1,350,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6 Duncan Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,290,637

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Sharkey Compass RE

    6 Duncan Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
    • /32

      Est $1,504,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fieldstone Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7 Fieldstone Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gordon BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /46

    $1,800,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    427 E Lancaster Ave Unit 2201, Wayne, PA 19087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $484/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,863,182

    Last Listing Agent Marie Gordon Compass RE

    427 E Lancaster Ave Unit 2201, Wayne, PA 19087
    • /32

      Est $1,298,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Fieldstone Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10 Fieldstone Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $374/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luisa Ramondo Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

  • /37

    $204,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1030 E Lancaster Ave Unit 429, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,130

    Last Listing Agent Mary Robins Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    1030 E Lancaster Ave Unit 429, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
    • /18

      Est $602,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Devon Dr, Newtown Square, PA 19073

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      33 Devon Dr, Newtown Square, PA 19073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Davis Compass RE

  • /55

    $1,750,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    506 Hilaire Rd, Wayne, PA 19087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $516/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,757,792

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Lowry BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    506 Hilaire Rd, Wayne, PA 19087
    • /35

      Est $351,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      858 County Line Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      858 County Line Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Beebe RE/MAX

  • /24

    $699,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    138 Montrose Ave Unit 41, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,597

    Last Listing Agent Lavinia Smerconish Compass RE

    138 Montrose Ave Unit 41, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
    • /34

      Est $418,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 County Line Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1204 County Line Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lavinia Smerconish Compass RE

  • /52

    $1,400,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    800 Maple Glen Ln, Wayne, PA 19087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,383,345

    Last Listing Agent Carol Ogelsby Compass RE

    800 Maple Glen Ln, Wayne, PA 19087
    • /42

      Est $1,095,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Cornerstone Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      705 Cornerstone Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Kelly BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /24

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    306 Summit Dr, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Goodman Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    306 Summit Dr, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
    • /41

      Est $1,333,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Cornerstone Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      615 Cornerstone Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Dorsey BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    40 Wentworth Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF

    Current Estimated Value $448,926

    Last Listing Agent Michael Eagle Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    40 Wentworth Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
    • /22

      Est $1,468,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Cornell Dr, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      202 Cornell Dr, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

• /25

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    68 Garrett Ave, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,449

    Last Listing Agent Lara Lewis BHHS Fox&Roach-Newtown Square

    68 Garrett Ave, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
    • /53

      Est $1,311,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Cornell Dr, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      211 Cornell Dr, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rufo Keller Williams Main Line

  • /37

    $905,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    116 Morningside Cir, Wayne, PA 19087

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,532

    Last Listing Agent Sara Moyher-Pinkerton Compass RE

    116 Morningside Cir, Wayne, PA 19087
    • /16

      Est $623,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Landover Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      204 Landover Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Spada Long & Foster

  • /25

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    12 Rodney Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,623

    Last Listing Agent Jessa Eskin Compass RE

    12 Rodney Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home