22,826

Homes in ZIP Code 28376

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $310,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    170 Tidworth Ct, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,113

    Last Listing Agent CHRISI DANIELS CAROLINA SUMMIT GROUP #1

    170 Tidworth Ct, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /25

      Est $254,959 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Mayor Ct, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      121 Mayor Ct, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MITZIE NEWMAN HOMEMATCH LLC

  • /6

    $352,099 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft

    226 Laborde Ln, Raeford, NC 28376

    Welcome to the CC2234 Plan, built by trusted builder, Caviness Land! Limited Time Buyer Incentives being offered! $8,500 Closing Cost Credit, helping you save BIG at the closing table! PLUS Blinds Throughout the Home - move in with privacy and style already in place! Take advantage of this great opportunity! Discover your dream home in the welcoming community of Stout Landing, where small town

    Jennifer Ritchie EVERYTHING PINES PARTNERS LLC

    226 Laborde Ln, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /50

    $372,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    176 Wexford St, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,360

    Last Listing Agent CRYSTAL WHITEHURST COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    176 Wexford St, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /40

      Est $174,667 Not Listed For Sale

      824 Potter Rd, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      824 Potter Rd, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Noe eXp Realty, LLC - C

  • /32

    $264,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft

    1523 McBryde Lake Rd, Raeford, NC 28376

    Hoke County New Construction with no HOA. This plan hits the sweet spot between traditional style and fresh current design with up to date functionality. The spacious kitchen featuring a granite covered island and cabinets, pantry, and stainless steel appliances flows seamlessly into the living space perfect for entertaining or enjoying quiet evenings at home. The primary suite comes with a

    LONGLEAF TEAM LONGLEAF PROPERTIES OF SANDHILLS LLC.

    1523 McBryde Lake Rd, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /42

    $258,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    752 Dundee Cir, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,409

    Last Listing Agent Walter Ciucevich LPT Realty, LLC

    752 Dundee Cir, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /38

      Est $404,810 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Saint Johns Loop, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      197 Saint Johns Loop, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Soni Rider RE/MAX

  • /49

    $435,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft

    136 Citation Ct, Raeford, NC 28376

    Welcome to this stunning 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home located in the desirable Pines at Westgate community in Raeford. With over 3,000 square feet, this home offers space, comfort, and a functional layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining.The open-concept floor plan features a spacious living area with a beautiful fireplace, a dining area, and a well-appointed kitchen complete with

    AISLING BONNER ERA STROTHER REAL ESTATE

    136 Citation Ct, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /25

    $325,100 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    355 Arlington Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    355 Arlington Dr, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /48

      Est $310,746 Not Listed For Sale

      584 Hogart St, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      584 Hogart St, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Meade LIFE REALTY AND MOORE, LLC.

  • /30

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft

    185 Sunflower St, Raeford, NC 28376

    Welcome to this charming 2.5-story home nestled in a peaceful country neighborhood, offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and convenience. This well-appointed residence features 3 bedrooms plus 2 versatile bonus rooms, ideal for an office, playroom, gym, or guest space. With 2 full baths and 1 half bath, the layout is designed for everyday ease. Inside, you’ll find a formal dining room, a

    Alexander Sims KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    185 Sunflower St, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /32

    $283,500 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    290 Mayor Ct, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,863

    Last Listing Agent Candilee Quigley EXIT REALTY PREFERRED

    290 Mayor Ct, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /41

      Est $302,718 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Lennox Loop, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      309 Lennox Loop, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jannifer Deas NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE

  • /26

    $199,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    2707 Lowlander Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

    A place to own and call your own, close to post and town, and all for less than most charge for rent makes this one a WIN WIN WIN! The curb appeal of this one surprises you, with wheelchair access and a large front porch. The home has a great split floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an office, and an open living area featuring an eat-in kitchen, dining area, and living room. Move-in ready

    Katrina Borges THOMAS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2707 Lowlander Dr, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /43

    $351,895 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    201 Watercress Ln, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,686

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ritchie EVERYTHING PINES PARTNERS LLC

    201 Watercress Ln, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /19

      Est $313,964 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Tadcaster Ct, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      254 Tadcaster Ct, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LAVERNE ROBINSON LPT REALTY LLC

  • /45

    $365,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft

    137 Vorster Rd, Raeford, NC 28376

    ***Offering $6,000 seller concession! Welcome home to this better-than-new 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath beauty tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac! This spacious home features an open floor plan perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. You’ll love the fresh upgrades throughout, including brand new flooring and modern, updated paint that gives the home a clean and inviting feel.The kitchen

    TAYLOR STEVENSON CAROLINA SUMMIT GROUP #1

    137 Vorster Rd, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /42

    $269,900 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    178 King Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,823

    Last Listing Agent Lane Benton REALTY ONE GROUP LIBERTY

    178 King Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28306
    • /15

      Est $161,032 Not Listed For Sale

      4991 Saint Pauls Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4991 Saint Pauls Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Snyder Carolina Property Sales

  • /41

    $385,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft

    130 Koonce Rd, Raeford, NC 28376

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained two-story gem in Raeford, perfectly situated on a generous 1.28-acre lot! With a rare 3-car garage and plenty of space inside and out, this home offers the ideal blend of comfort and functionality. Step inside to an inviting open floor plan featuring a spacious great room, a formal dining room perfect for gatherings, and an upstairs loft/game room that

    CAMILLE BERNAL-JOHNSON EXP REALTY LLC

    130 Koonce Rd, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /35

    $245,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    363 Feathers Ln, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,917

    Last Listing Agent AMY SYLVESTER EXIT REALTY PREFERRED

    363 Feathers Ln, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /33

      Est $194,930 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Hobson Rd, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1205 Hobson Rd, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,500
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CHRISI DANIELS CAROLINA SUMMIT GROUP #1

  • /50

    $339,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft

    600 Saint Johns Loop, Raeford, NC 28376

    Two story home located in The Pines at Westgate featuring a covered front porch and front yard concrete curbing. Interior includes LVP flooring and a formal dining room with chair rail detail. Kitchen offers granite countertops, island, pantry, and stainless steel appliance package with an open layout to main living areas. Main floor includes a large laundry room and drop zone just inside the

    Stefanie Porter EXP REALTY LLC

    600 Saint Johns Loop, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /3

    $346,100 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    654 Melbourne Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TEAM DREAM DREAM FINDERS REALTY, LLC.

    654 Melbourne Dr, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /41

      Est $368,420 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Trips Ct, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      158 Trips Ct, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hector Furmage COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

  • /9

    $318,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft

    Bowen Plan at Bedford - Espree Series, Raeford, NC 28376

    The Bowen 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath floor plan is designed for open living. The first floor features a grand family room connected to an open dining area and versatile kitchen with substantial chef’s island. The ample two-car garage has separate doors for each bay. As you ascend the stairway to the second floor, you enter a roomy open loft area with linen closet that separates the owner’s suite from

    McKee Homes Builder
    127 Marlborough St Unit 36469643, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /42

    $389,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    214 Marlborough Homesite 445, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,832

    McKee Homes Bedford - Heritage Series

    214 Marlborough Homesite 445, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /25

      Est $290,077 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Bear Creek Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      228 Bear Creek Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,950
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Yarrington Grow Local Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $312,578 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft

    846 Southerland Peak Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

    Welcome to The Northbrook by JK Builders, Inc., an 1,886-square-foot residence designed with modern living in mind. The first floor boasts soaring 9-foot ceilings and an inviting electric fireplace, setting the stage for effortless entertaining. The kitchen is a chef's dream, featuring expansive countertops adorned with beautiful granite and a ceramic tile backsplash, all paired with stylish

    CHRISI DANIELS CAROLINA SUMMIT GROUP #1

    846 Southerland Peak Dr, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /46

    $280,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    228 Belle Chase Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,212

    Last Listing Agent MAUREEN VARGAS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    228 Belle Chase Dr, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /50

      Est $432,795 Not Listed For Sale

      443 Oakridge Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      443 Oakridge Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER FAATZ NEXTHOME INTEGRITY FIRST

  • /9

    $349,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft

    835 Union (Lot 430) St, Raeford, NC 28376

    Welcome to Bedford, a well-established community known for its incredible amenities and welcoming atmosphere. This spacious two-story home offers 4 bedrooms with all bedrooms conveniently located upstairs. Upon entry, you’re greeted by a foyer that leads into a formal dining room, perfect for gatherings and entertaining. The main living area features an open-concept layout with a large living

    Lauren Furr COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    835 Union (Lot 430) St, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /49

    $269,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    117 Usher Ct, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,408

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kim MILITARY FAMILY REALTY LLC

    117 Usher Ct, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /67

      Est $436,544 Not Listed For Sale

      297 Saint Johns Loop, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      297 Saint Johns Loop, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jermell Irvin EXP Realty LLC

  • /8

    $410,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft

    157 Marlborough Homesite 406, Raeford, NC 28376

    This gorgeous new Watagua floor plan features a kitchen you can cook or entertain in with a massive island and tons of storage. The best part of this plan for those seeking a retreat outdoors is an oversized covered patio with private wooded views. Upstairs find a loft and 3 spacious bedrooms. See our Heritage product line in one of the best communities in Raeford with a Gated Entrance, Pool,

    SELLING THE SAND POWERED BY RW PROPERTY OF REALTY WORLD PROPERTIES OF THE PINES

    157 Marlborough Homesite 406, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /49

    $258,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    386 Broad Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,340

    Last Listing Agent Angela Jones ACCESS REALTY SERVICES INC.

    386 Broad Dr, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /3

      Est $391,775 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Booth Pond Rd, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      570 Booth Pond Rd, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KATE MURPHY COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - YADKIN ROAD

  • /16

    $365,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft

    196 Brentmoor Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

    Open house Sat and Sunday 11-2 Welcome to this charming 2-story home, boasting 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a large bonus room that with the addition of a closet can be a 5th bedroom, This home is clean, bright and has the open floorplan your looking for with modern appliances. Large downstairs Master bedroom with plenty of storage. Conveniently situated near shopping and entertainment, and

    Bob Wallace BOB WALLACE REALTY

    196 Brentmoor Dr, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /8

    $329,950 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    290 Traveller (Lot 5) Way, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent WELCOME HOME TEAM KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    290 Traveller (Lot 5) Way, Raeford, NC 28376

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home