$399,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025
138 Flat Race Ln, Raeford, NC 28376
- 6 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,150 Sq Ft
- Built 2009
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $127/SF
- 64 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $402,528
Last Listing Agent Inan Ordukaya NOVUS REALTY GROUP, INC.
138 Flat Race Ln, Raeford, NC 28376