8,357

Properties in ZIP Code 07065

Section Image
    • 429 Jaques Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $484,226 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Jaques Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      429 Jaques Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Boutros EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $416,665 Not Listed For Sale

      739 W Scott Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      739 W Scott Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent NICOLE CIECIERSKI BH & G REAL ESTATE MATURO

    • 127 Drift Way Unit 504, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $536,594 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Drift Way Unit 504, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      127 Drift Way Unit 504, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rittenhouse RE/MAX

    • 191 Cornell Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $527,753 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Cornell Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      191 Cornell Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hanne Eid RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $551,062 Not Listed For Sale

      2135 Barnett St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2135 Barnett St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Murphy EXP Realty, LLC

    • 2074 Evans St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $542,648 Not Listed For Sale

      2074 Evans St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2074 Evans St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BELLANIR LOPEZ PREMIER HOMES

    • /52

      Est $552,649 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Stockton St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1350 Stockton St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH MENDES EXIT Realty Jersey Shore

    • 1583 Columbus Place, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $414,506 Not Listed For Sale

      1583 Columbus Place, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1583 Columbus Place, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Romina Scandroglio KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 272 Kearny Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $517,881 Not Listed For Sale

      272 Kearny Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      272 Kearny Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Zeckman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 1298 Danchetz Ct Unit 906, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $511,857 Not Listed For Sale

      1298 Danchetz Ct Unit 906, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1298 Danchetz Ct Unit 906, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 855 Falesky St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $591,949 Not Listed For Sale

      855 Falesky St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      855 Falesky St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Mordas HALLMARK REALTORS

    • 245 Linden Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $722,434 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Linden Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • Studio
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      245 Linden Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tania Faria COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $575,290 Not Listed For Sale

      379 Princeton Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      379 Princeton Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • Last Sold Price $405,000

      Last Listing Agent Liborio Tamburello SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    • /2

      Est $439,858 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Brookfield Place, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      301 Brookfield Place, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • Last Sold Price $329,900

      Last Listing Agent Clare Fortune EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 1042 Hazel Place, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $626,002 Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Hazel Place, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1042 Hazel Place, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Schror REDFIN CORPORATION

    • 940 Lakeside Dr, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $580,414 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Lakeside Dr, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      940 Lakeside Dr, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AARON VISCO KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 322 E Lake Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $395,125 Not Listed For Sale

      322 E Lake Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      322 E Lake Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ERIC UNDERWOOD WEIDEL

    • 431 Bramhall Rd, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $533,256 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Bramhall Rd, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      431 Bramhall Rd, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Adrien Cortizo THE ARENDEL GROUP LLC

    • 894 Ross St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $497,323 Not Listed For Sale

      894 Ross St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      894 Ross St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Kefalas CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY

    • 340 Sterling Place, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Sterling Place, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      340 Sterling Place, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DESAI GIRISH FATHOM REALTY NJ

    • 456 Hancock St Unit 402, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 Hancock St Unit 402, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      456 Hancock St Unit 402, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent shina kaloty COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 1153 Greslin Terrace, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $565,443 Not Listed For Sale

      1153 Greslin Terrace, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1153 Greslin Terrace, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Ormsby KELLER WILLIAMS GREATER BRUNSWICK

    • 1259 Revoir Dr, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $553,280 Not Listed For Sale

      1259 Revoir Dr, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1259 Revoir Dr, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Kaplun RE/MAX

    • 749 Linden Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $441,904 Not Listed For Sale

      749 Linden Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • Studio
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      749 Linden Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Chu WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    • 1980 Lufberry St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $519,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1980 Lufberry St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1980 Lufberry St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Guzman EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 1034 Randolph Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $481,213 Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Randolph Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1034 Randolph Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LIM BANCES LIM BANCES REALTY

    • 285 Cornell Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $753,126 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Cornell Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      285 Cornell Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent OLGA C. FERREIRA FERREIRA REALTY & ASSOCIATES

    • 419 Central Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $715,162 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Central Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      419 Central Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cascone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 275 Haberle Place, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $579,850 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Haberle Place, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      275 Haberle Place, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Audra Loccisano RE/MAX

    • 952 Crescent Dr, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $580,226 Not Listed For Sale

      952 Crescent Dr, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      952 Crescent Dr, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ALLYSON BARBIERI CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY

    • 428 Murray St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $526,530 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Murray St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      428 Murray St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,650
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JEFFREY ESQUILLO EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 135 Walters St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $515,303 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Walters St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      135 Walters St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PATRICK FOX JR AMERICAN REALTY SERVICES GROUP

    • 1138 Mayfair Dr, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $737,385 Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Mayfair Dr, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1138 Mayfair Dr, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda DaSilva REAL

    • 215 Russell Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $608,939 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Russell Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      215 Russell Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Caamano COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 180 Albermarle St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $547,452 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Albermarle St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      180 Albermarle St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent GIGI BRUNSON WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 608 Seminary Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $692,699 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Seminary Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      608 Seminary Ave, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROSANGELY NEGRON THE ARENDEL GROUP LLC

    • 1366 Genovese Ln Unit 1001, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Not Listed For Sale

      1366 Genovese Ln Unit 1001, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1366 Genovese Ln Unit 1001, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 1075 Mayfair Dr, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $496,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Mayfair Dr, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1075 Mayfair Dr, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Carter ELITE GROUP REALTY LLC

    • 2000 Price St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $808,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Price St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • Studio
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2000 Price St, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valeria Marin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 1451 Barnhardt Ln, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Est $492,719 Not Listed For Sale

      1451 Barnhardt Ln, Rahway, NJ 07065

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1451 Barnhardt Ln, Rahway, NJ 07065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home