84

Homes for Sale in 35906

Section Image
  • /3

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $42,340 per Acre

    Lot 16 Sweetwater Ln, Rainbow City, AL 35906

    Betty Greer Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    Lot 16 Sweetwater Ln, Rainbow City, AL 35906
  • /4

    $53,500

    $4K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 2.23 Acres
    • $23,991 per Acre

    110 River Point, Rainbow City, AL 35906

    BEAUTIFUL 2+ ACRE LOTS in Rainbow City/Whorton Bend. Build the home of your dreams.

    Erika Lischinski Clokey Realty Inc

    110 River Point, Rainbow City, AL 35906
  • /4

    $49,500

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $44,196 per Acre

    101 River Point, Rainbow City, AL 35906

    BEAUTIFUL 1+ ACRE LOTS in Rainbow City/Whorton Bend. Build the home of your dreams.

    Erika Lischinski Clokey Realty Inc

    101 River Point, Rainbow City, AL 35906
  • /4

    $52,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $50,980 per Acre

    100 River Point, Rainbow City, AL 35906

Erika Lischinski Clokey Realty Inc

    100 River Point, Rainbow City, AL 35906

Showing Results 81 - 84, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home