109

Recently Sold Raleigh Hills, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4880 SW Scholls Ferry Rd Unit 14, Portland, OR 97225

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,711

    Last Listing Agent Blake Byzewski John L. Scott

    4880 SW Scholls Ferry Rd Unit 14, Portland, OR 97225
  • /41

    $970,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3190 SW Ridgewood Ave, Portland, OR 97225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,609

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Hasson Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    3190 SW Ridgewood Ave, Portland, OR 97225
  • /31

    $1,325,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5455 SW 87th Ave, Portland, OR 97225

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,653

    Last Listing Agent Kasra Shakerin Premiere Property Group, LLC

    5455 SW 87th Ave, Portland, OR 97225
  • /47

    $925,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6585 SW 89th Place, Portland, OR 97223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,875

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Lucas The Agency Lake Oswego

    6585 SW 89th Place, Portland, OR 97223
  • /41

    $590,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7398 SW Eastmoor Terrace Unit 4B, Portland, OR 97225

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,716

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Wallach Wise Move Real Estate

    7398 SW Eastmoor Terrace Unit 4B, Portland, OR 97225
  • /46

    $2,250,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6185 SW Old Scholls Ferry Rd, Portland, OR 97223

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,197,564

    Last Listing Agent Suzann Baricevic-Murphy Where, Inc.

    6185 SW Old Scholls Ferry Rd, Portland, OR 97223
  • /48

    $1,080,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6613 SW 88th Ave, Portland, OR 97223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,777

    Last Listing Agent Patti Jensen Premiere Property Group, LLC

    6613 SW 88th Ave, Portland, OR 97223
  • /34

    $836,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8875 SW Woodside Dr, Portland, OR 97225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,009

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Bergstrom-DeLancellotti Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    8875 SW Woodside Dr, Portland, OR 97225
  • /48

    $1,507,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3840 SW 75th Ave, Portland, OR 97225

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,507,871

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Opsahl Where, Inc

    3840 SW 75th Ave, Portland, OR 97225
  • /41

    $900,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8020 SW Cedar St, Portland, OR 97225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,983

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Opsahl Where, Inc

    8020 SW Cedar St, Portland, OR 97225
  • /32

    $1,210,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6200 SW Arrow Wood Ln, Portland, OR 97223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,196,240

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Coen Stratum

    6200 SW Arrow Wood Ln, Portland, OR 97223
  • /48

    $1,054,796

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7695 SW Brentwood St, Portland, OR 97225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,655

    Last Listing Agent Cary Perkins Windermere Realty Trust

    7695 SW Brentwood St, Portland, OR 97225
  • /38

    $680,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    7110 SW Stephen Ln, Portland, OR 97225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 448 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,975

    Last Listing Agent Eartha Green Engel & Volkers West Portland

    7110 SW Stephen Ln, Portland, OR 97225
  • /13

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6750 SW Canyon Dr, Portland, OR 97225

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $855,263 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,000

    Last Listing Agent Rob Levy Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    6750 SW Canyon Dr, Portland, OR 97225
  • /28

    $875,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3300 SW Ridgewood Ave, Portland, OR 97225

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,453

    Last Listing Agent Brian Fulsher Mal & Seitz

    3300 SW Ridgewood Ave, Portland, OR 97225
  • /48

    $2,050,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7550 SW Laurel St, Portland, OR 97225

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,992,706

    Last Listing Agent Carey Hughes Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    7550 SW Laurel St, Portland, OR 97225
  • /40

    $1,295,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6786 SW Canyon Dr, Portland, OR 97225

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,352,363

    Last Listing Agent Suzann Baricevic-Murphy Where, Inc.

    6786 SW Canyon Dr, Portland, OR 97225
  • /31

    $1,249,455

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7410 SW Pineridge Ct, Portland, OR 97225

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,995

    Last Listing Agent Carey Hunt Where, Inc

    7410 SW Pineridge Ct, Portland, OR 97225
  • /47

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5111 SW Oleson Rd Unit 104, Portland, OR 97225

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,082

    Last Listing Agent Megan Meagher Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    5111 SW Oleson Rd Unit 104, Portland, OR 97225
  • /47

    $1,018,912

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6075 SW Arrow Wood Ln, Portland, OR 97223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,173

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Brown The Agency Portland

    6075 SW Arrow Wood Ln, Portland, OR 97223
  • /48

    $1,249,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3329 SW Ridgewood Ave, Portland, OR 97225

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,236,348

3329 SW Ridgewood Ave, Portland, OR 97225
  • /42

    $695,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9005 SW Caroline Dr, Portland, OR 97225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,207

    Last Listing Agent Trent Werner Uptown Properties, LLC

    9005 SW Caroline Dr, Portland, OR 97225
  • /46

    $718,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6821 SW Raleighwood Way, Portland, OR 97225

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,174

    Last Listing Agent John Walsh John L. Scott

    6821 SW Raleighwood Way, Portland, OR 97225
  • /36

    $665,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5200 SW Scholls Ferry Rd, Portland, OR 97225

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,582

    Last Listing Agent ERIK BJORGE Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    5200 SW Scholls Ferry Rd, Portland, OR 97225
  • /36

    $677,500

    Sold May 21, 2025

    5903 SW Old Scholls Ferry Rd, Portland, OR 97225

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,183

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Lucas The Agency Lake Oswego

    5903 SW Old Scholls Ferry Rd, Portland, OR 97225
  • /41

    $765,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6741 SW Raleighwood Way, Portland, OR 97225

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,179

    Last Listing Agent Leah Bush Keller Williams PDX Central

    6741 SW Raleighwood Way, Portland, OR 97225
  • /48

    $1,935,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7175 SW Dogwood Place, Portland, OR 97225

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,824,483

    Last Listing Agent Deb Kemp Vetiver Street Real Estate

    7175 SW Dogwood Place, Portland, OR 97225
  • /28

    $605,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    8409 SW Jamieson Rd, Portland, OR 97225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,410

    Last Listing Agent Liany Lynn Foe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    8409 SW Jamieson Rd, Portland, OR 97225
  • /48

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3090 SW Grace Ln, Portland, OR 97225

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,312

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Phan Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    3090 SW Grace Ln, Portland, OR 97225
  • /41

    $1,235,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3184 SW 73rd Ave, Portland, OR 97225

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,274,702

    Last Listing Agent Ross Seligman Real Broker

    3184 SW 73rd Ave, Portland, OR 97225
  • /48

    $2,650,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5970 SW Old Scholls Ferry Rd, Portland, OR 97225

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,582,521

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Swenson Modern Homes Collective

    5970 SW Old Scholls Ferry Rd, Portland, OR 97225
  • /31

    $770,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5100 SW Laurelwood Ave, Portland, OR 97225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,681

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Smith Claremont Realty

    5100 SW Laurelwood Ave, Portland, OR 97225
  • /37

    $735,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    7160 SW Gable Park Rd, Portland, OR 97225

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,892

    Last Listing Agent Margo Brown Where Real Estate Collaborative

    7160 SW Gable Park Rd, Portland, OR 97225
  • /47

    $2,078,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7155 SW Westgate Way, Portland, OR 97225

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,930,687

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Weithman Where, Inc

    7155 SW Westgate Way, Portland, OR 97225
  • /40

    $1,276,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    7320 SW Northvale Way, Portland, OR 97225

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,283,949

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth James Windermere Realty Trust

    7320 SW Northvale Way, Portland, OR 97225
  • /48

    $885,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6744 SW Raleighwood Way, Portland, OR 97225

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,165

    Last Listing Agent Katie Sengstake Windermere Realty Trust

    6744 SW Raleighwood Way, Portland, OR 97225
  • /32

    $849,500

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6700 SW Canyon Dr, Portland, OR 97225

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,918

    Last Listing Agent Suzann Baricevic-Murphy Where, Inc.

    6700 SW Canyon Dr, Portland, OR 97225
  • /19

    $695,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    8920 SW Jamieson Rd, Portland, OR 97225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,793

    Last Listing Agent Dirk Hmura The Agency Portland

    8920 SW Jamieson Rd, Portland, OR 97225
  • /48

    $905,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3690 SW 73rd Ave, Portland, OR 97225

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,397

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Locktov ELEETE Real Estate

    3690 SW 73rd Ave, Portland, OR 97225
  • /48

    $1,300,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8425 SW Homewood St, Portland, OR 97225

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,293,380

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Bates Where, Inc

    8425 SW Homewood St, Portland, OR 97225

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home