$489,900 Last List Price
2568 Highway 481, Raleigh, MS 39153
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,363 Sq Ft
- Built 2014
Last Sold Summary
- $146/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $482,077
Last Listing Agent Debbie Jones Ann Prewitt and Associates
2568 Highway 481, Raleigh, MS 39153