16,446

Homes in ZIP Code 27613

Section Image
  • /45

    $1,115,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3057 Eden Harbor Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,099,625

    Last Listing Agent John Hawkins Long & Foster Real Estate INC/Raleigh

    3057 Eden Harbor Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613
    • /34

      Est $726,063 Not Listed For Sale

      10324 Byrum Woods Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10324 Byrum Woods Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly DeBrosse EXP Realty LLC

  • /24

    $245,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    412 Oak Hollow Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613

    With a unique private loft and peaceful balcony views, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in the Autumn Chase community offers flexible living in a prime North Raleigh location near Lake Lynn. The updated kitchen offers modern touches, while the open living area provides a comfortable space for everyday living. A private upstairs loft adds valuable flexibility--perfect for a home office, guest retreat,

    Julia Forsmark Coldwell Banker HPW

    412 Oak Hollow Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613
  • /58

    $707,500 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8504 Delavan Cir, Raleigh, NC 27613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,169

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Jaeckels Redfin Corporation

    8504 Delavan Cir, Raleigh, NC 27613
    • /35

      Est $625,225 Not Listed For Sale

      10333 Byrum Woods Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10333 Byrum Woods Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Worters Compass -- Raleigh

  • /40

    $675,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft

    4008 Sunridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613

    Thoughtfully cared for and beautifully maintained, this home offers a flexible and functional layout with quality updates throughout. The main floor features hardwood flooring across the entry, living room, office, and half bath, along with a formal dining room and a versatile bedroom currently used as an office located next to a half bath. The family room with a two sided fireplace flows

    Cynthia Quarantello Real Broker LLC

    4008 Sunridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613
  • /34

    $296,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6906 Saxby Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,877

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Scott Pinecrest Residential

    6906 Saxby Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613
    • /58

      Est $1,314,439 Not Listed For Sale

      5625 Bedford Pines Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5625 Bedford Pines Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenne Kendziora Compass -- Raleigh

  • /3

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $434,783 per Acre

    7000 Rosewood Park Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613

    Do not miss out on the opportunity to build with Exeter Building Company in Rosewood Estates, Raleigh's newest luxury gated community.

    Jeremy Gage Beacon Realty

    7000 Rosewood Park Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613
  • /28

    $375,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5316 Roan Mountain Place, Raleigh, NC 27613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,547

    Last Listing Agent Grace Ching Grace Realty

    5316 Roan Mountain Place, Raleigh, NC 27613
    • /37

      Est $508,373 Not Listed For Sale

      13001 Norwood Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13001 Norwood Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Lindsay RE/MAX EXECUTIVE

  • /36

    $630,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft

    8605 Brookdale Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613

    IDEAL LOCATION - family living & entertaining indoors, outdoors, or just up the street!AMPLE ROOMS & STORAGE:TWO XTRA LARGE bedrooms with ENSUITE baths;3 WALK-IN CLOSETS; lit dormer spaces perfect for legos, dollhouse or both; pantry closet in mudroom; & loft in DEEP 36' x 25' 2-door GARAGE w/shelves galore - room for 2 cars + a pool table!) New Pex Plumbing installed.NICE KITCHEN

    Robin Barton Barton Estate Realty

    8605 Brookdale Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613
  • /38

    $1,117,550 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2210 Carpenter Pond Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,935

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Peters Keller Williams Legacy

    2210 Carpenter Pond Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613
    • /64

      Est $1,710,439 Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Allansford Ln, Raleigh, NC 27613

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2908 Allansford Ln, Raleigh, NC 27613

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Valkanoff Christina Valkanoff Realty Group

  • /33

    $245,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    6152 Loch Laural Ln, Raleigh, NC 27613

    Convenient Raleigh Living for UNDER $250,000! First time buyers and investors, this is for you! Move right in or start your portfolio! All the heavy lifting has been done. Affordable and centrally located, this thoughtfully updated 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome tucked just between Millbrook & Leesville Roads in Raleigh offers the perfect blend of convenience and peaceful surroundings -- complete

    DeAnn Mershon NorthGroup Real Estate, Inc.

    6152 Loch Laural Ln, Raleigh, NC 27613
  • /65

    $579,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    11949 Eagle Cliff Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,906

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Grable Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    11949 Eagle Cliff Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613
    • /86

      Est $1,748,498 Not Listed For Sale

      2909 Spaldwick Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2909 Spaldwick Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /47

    $600,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft

    8305 Wheatstone Ln, Raleigh, NC 27613

    Can a House Feel Like a Warm Hug from a Dear Friend?This one can.Tucked on a quiet street in one of North Raleigh's most sought-after locations, this quintessential 1980's ranch delivers the solid craftsmanship of a bygone era with all the comforts of today. From the moment you step inside, sunlight washes over you and you feel it immediately -- you're home.The thoughtfully updated

    AnnMarie Janni Howard Hanna Allen Tate Apex-Center Street

    8305 Wheatstone Ln, Raleigh, NC 27613
  • /21

    $605,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2820 Mattlyn Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,208

    Last Listing Agent Franchelle Stevens Stevens Realty & Relocation

    2820 Mattlyn Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613
    • /71

      Est $2,031,462 Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Spaldwick Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2908 Spaldwick Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Griffin Compass -- Raleigh

  • /25

    $309,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft

    8211 Rhiannon Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613

    Well-maintained original-owner townhome offering strong value, low-maintenance living, and investor flexibility in a highly convenient location. Located just 3 miles to Brier Creek, 5 miles to RDU Airport, and 9 miles to RTP with quick access to Hwy 70 and I-540.Main level features durable LVP flooring and an open, functional layout with excellent natural light. Upstairs includes

    Crystal Ledbetter Better Homes & Gardens Real Es

    8211 Rhiannon Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613
  • /43

    $475,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    13338 Ashford Park Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,339

    Last Listing Agent Jenne Kendziora Compass -- Raleigh

    13338 Ashford Park Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613
    • /50

      Est $1,531,397 Not Listed For Sale

      3017 Allansford Ln, Raleigh, NC 27613

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3017 Allansford Ln, Raleigh, NC 27613

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Hagerty Hodge & Kittrell Sotheby's Int

  • /45

    $599,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft

    8017 Knebworth Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613

    Welcome to STONEHENGE, a classic neighborhood in N Raleigh! Known for its wooded lots, sidewalks and quiet streets, do not miss this one!!! Located off Creedmoor and Ray roads, welcome to 8017 Knebworth Court. MOVE-IN ready with 1ST FLOOR OWNER SUITE and SCREENED PORCH featuring EZ Breeze windows. New LVP flooring and carpet 2026! New interior paint 2026, new exterior paint and new tankless water

    Jennifer Zech Howard Hanna Allen Tate Raleigh Falls of Neuse

    8017 Knebworth Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613
  • /35

    $305,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8510 Silhouette Place, Raleigh, NC 27613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,477

    Last Listing Agent Van Starling HODGE & KITTRELL SOTHEBYS INTE

    8510 Silhouette Place, Raleigh, NC 27613
    • /85

      Est $2,262,664 Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Cone Manor Ln, Raleigh, NC 27613

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3100 Cone Manor Ln, Raleigh, NC 27613

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Wray Coldwell Banker HPW

  • /19

    $648,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft

    7751 San Gabriel St, Raleigh, NC 27613

    Stunning 4-bedroom home in the desirable Long Lake community! This move-in-ready gem features gleaming hardwoods throughout the entire houseEnjoy a modern kitchen with brand-new appliances and beautifully updated tiled bathrooms. The layout includes a bright sunroom leading to a private backyard oasis with a beautifully paved patio and a spacious storage shed. Complete with a 2-car garage

    Jason Do VNE Realty

    7751 San Gabriel St, Raleigh, NC 27613
  • /39

    $400,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    8512 Silsbee Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,511

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rice Compass -- Cary

    8512 Silsbee Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613
    • /45

      Est $1,541,669 Not Listed For Sale

      10217 Lobley Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27613

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10217 Lobley Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27613

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Griffin Compass -- Raleigh

  • /41

    $599,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft

    7119 Wexford Woods Trail, Raleigh, NC 27613

    Discover the ease of true one-floor living in this beautifully updated ranch home, perfectly situated in desirable North Raleigh. Recently painted with new carpet in 2026, this move-in-ready gem blends modern style with everyday comfort. Step inside to a bright, open layout featuring durable LVP flooring throughout the main living areas. The open-concept kitchen and family room create an inviting

    Mike Montpetit Town & Country Realty, Inc.

    7119 Wexford Woods Trail, Raleigh, NC 27613
  • /31

    $336,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4401 Shadetree Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,655

    Last Listing Agent Raelyn Lawrence Coldwell Banker Advantage

    4401 Shadetree Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613
    • /80

      Est $1,471,027 Not Listed For Sale

      2909 Ryton Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2909 Ryton Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Horowitz Long & Foster Real Estate INC/Raleigh

  • /35

    $297,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    8211 Clasara Cir, Raleigh, NC 27613

    Raleigh Townhouse in a quiet wooded neighborhood. Seller credit of $3,000 for appliances. Enjoy the neighborhood POOL this summer! Low HOA dues. No through traffic. Wooded walking trail off of parking area. 2 reserved marked parking spaces. Welcoming front porch. Downstairs is one open room that includes a living room, kitchen and dining area. New paint and carpet throughout. Living room features

    Margaret Mullins

    8211 Clasara Cir, Raleigh, NC 27613
  • /22

    $515,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7425 Silver View Ln, Raleigh, NC 27613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,299

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    7425 Silver View Ln, Raleigh, NC 27613
    • /86

      Est $1,430,068 Not Listed For Sale

      2912 Ryton Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2912 Ryton Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,489,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Peedin Keller Williams Realty Cary

  • /89

    $4,500,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 10,819 Sq Ft

    2920 Cone Manor Ln, Raleigh, NC 27613

    Completely renovated and truly like new--without the cost of new construction--this former Parade Home is ideally located in the highly sought-after gated Linville community. Thoughtfully updated throughout with curated 2026 designer finishes. New roof (2026). The home seamlessly blends timeless design with modern comfort and peace of mind.The private backyard delivers a true resort-style

    Shawn Britt Realty World Carolina Prop

    2920 Cone Manor Ln, Raleigh, NC 27613
  • /60

    $1,800,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1524 Eglantyne Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,740,214

    Last Listing Agent Erica Sizemore Keller Williams Realty

    1524 Eglantyne Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613
    • /52

      Est $614,756 Not Listed For Sale

      8713 Chesley Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8713 Chesley Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristine Allison Compass -- Raleigh

  • /53

    $523,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft

    2428 Havershire Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613

    Location, location, location! Beautifully updated NO HOA North Raleigh home with strong long-term appreciation potential in a sought-after community with an Overall A+ Niche Grade. Conveniently located near Brennan Station, Crabtree Mall, RDU, RTP, major highways, parks, shopping, and dining, with walkable access to Stonehenge Market and Lynnwood Collection. This sun-filled 4BR home features 2

    Craig Tribus BEYCOME BROKERAGE REALTY LLC

    2428 Havershire Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613
  • /32

    $300,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    8244 City Loft Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,490

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Hinton RE/MAX United

    8244 City Loft Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home