2,465

Ralston, NE Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $189,845 Not Listed For Sale

      8224 Oakwood St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      8224 Oakwood St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brittney McAllister Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /21

      Est $372,580 Not Listed For Sale

      6829 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6829 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Forehead BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $275,797 Not Listed For Sale

      8118 Wildewood Dr, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8118 Wildewood Dr, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Feb 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jan Nicola Nebraska Realty

    • /35

      Est $246,278 Not Listed For Sale

      8206 Wildewood Dr, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8206 Wildewood Dr, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dave Triplett Nebraska Realty

    • /36

      Est $242,067 Not Listed For Sale

      6637 S 83rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6637 S 83rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Aufenkamp eXp Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $250,569 Not Listed For Sale

      6633 S 83rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6633 S 83rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Aug 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Peg Maloney RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $237,522 Not Listed For Sale

      6621 S 83rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6621 S 83rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shawn English NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $279,609 Not Listed For Sale

      6613 S 83rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6613 S 83rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • May 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shari Grimes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $261,151 Not Listed For Sale

      8214 Robin Hill Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8214 Robin Hill Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • Feb 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Brezinski Nebraska Realty

    • /10

      Est $254,982 Not Listed For Sale

      8222 Robin Hill Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8222 Robin Hill Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda K Lichter NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $280,805 Not Listed For Sale

      8225 Walnut Ln, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8225 Walnut Ln, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,500
      • Aug 30, 2019

    • /35

      Est $243,061 Not Listed For Sale

      8109 Walnut Ln, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8109 Walnut Ln, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ogle Nebraska Realty

    • /19

      Est $277,586 Not Listed For Sale

      8017 Wildewood Dr, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8017 Wildewood Dr, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Sep 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Esther Sindelar Rainbow Realty

    • /24

      Est $243,822 Not Listed For Sale

      8122 Walnut Ln, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8122 Walnut Ln, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Apr 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda & Lisa McGuire NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $308,037 Not Listed For Sale

      8202 Walnut Ln, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8202 Walnut Ln, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bills Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /40

      Est $268,665 Not Listed For Sale

      8230 Walnut Ln, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8230 Walnut Ln, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Andrew Sit Stay Homes

    • /25

      Est $243,363 Not Listed For Sale

      8242 Walnut Ln, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8242 Walnut Ln, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Donahue BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $244,313 Not Listed For Sale

      6610 S 83rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6610 S 83rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Aug 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent April Williams BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $244,942 Not Listed For Sale

      6626 S 83rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6626 S 83rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brent Blythe Nebraska Realty

    • /28

      Est $243,911 Not Listed For Sale

      6630 S 83rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6630 S 83rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Morgan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $248,502 Not Listed For Sale

      6705 S 83rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6705 S 83rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,500
      • Aug 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Diane Dobson Vanderloo BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $265,503 Not Listed For Sale

      6701 S 83rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6701 S 83rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jun 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pat Jansen NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $259,444 Not Listed For Sale

      8221 Wildewood Dr, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8221 Wildewood Dr, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Sep 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Staci Mueller BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $235,965 Not Listed For Sale

      6610 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6610 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Jun 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jay Leisey BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $248,651 Not Listed For Sale

      8214 Ralston Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8214 Ralston Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,100
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marti McEvoy Real Broker NE, LLC

    • /21

      Est $238,896 Not Listed For Sale

      8218 Ralston Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8218 Ralston Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Dooley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $252,148 Not Listed For Sale

      8226 Ralston Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8226 Ralston Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Dec 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Cherney eXp Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $271,399 Not Listed For Sale

      8208 Oak Place, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8208 Oak Place, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Brown BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $250,241 Not Listed For Sale

      8220 Oak Place, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8220 Oak Place, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ritter RE/MAX Results

    • /36

      Est $265,424 Not Listed For Sale

      8255 Ralston Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8255 Ralston Ave, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sara Storovich Nebraska Realty

    • /14

      Est $285,053 Not Listed For Sale

      8230 Wilson Dr, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8230 Wilson Dr, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Peterson Real Estate Associates, Inc

    • /12

      Est $265,197 Not Listed For Sale

      6802 S 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6802 S 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,500
      • Jan 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ashleynicole Fowler NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $232,144 Not Listed For Sale

      6730 S 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6730 S 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Jan 18, 2013

• /9

      Est $222,440 Not Listed For Sale

      6726 S 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6726 S 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marti McEvoy Real Broker NE, LLC

    • /31

      Est $233,318 Not Listed For Sale

      6714 S 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6714 S 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • Apr 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tim Reeder Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /34

      Est $281,743 Not Listed For Sale

      6713 S 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6713 S 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Whitmarsh Nebraska Realty

    • /16

      Est $243,854 Not Listed For Sale

      6733 S 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6733 S 82nd St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Todd Kasper NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $283,230 Not Listed For Sale

      6810 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6810 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Oct 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Denice Coenen NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $281,453 Not Listed For Sale

      6710 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6710 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,100
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Dempsey BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $292,069 Not Listed For Sale

      6706 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6706 S 81st St, Omaha, NE 68127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home