12,335

Homes in ZIP Code 91701

Section Image
    • 11541 Bari Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Est $994,052 Not Listed For Sale

      11541 Bari Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11541 Bari Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Huang Sky Chain Realty

  • 11376 Starlight Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $1,000,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    11376 Starlight Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,063

    Last Listing Agent Qi Li RE/MAX Galaxy

    11376 Starlight Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
    • 11457 Genova Rd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Est $922,299 Not Listed For Sale

      11457 Genova Rd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11457 Genova Rd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sammie Li RE/MAX

  • 9438 La Mesa Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $682,500 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    9438 La Mesa Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $772/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,833

    Last Listing Agent Martin Gonzalez MG REAL ESTATE & PROPERTY MGMT

    9438 La Mesa Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
    • 6645 Veneto Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Est $1,050,414 Not Listed For Sale

      6645 Veneto Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6645 Veneto Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Gebhart RE/MAX

  • 6900 Stanislaus Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $1,000,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    6900 Stanislaus Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF

    Current Estimated Value $994,978

    Last Listing Agent Lori DeSantis T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    6900 Stanislaus Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
    • 11872 Modena Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Est $1,107,444 Not Listed For Sale

      11872 Modena Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11872 Modena Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Rodriguez ANDREW RODRIGUEZ, BROKER

  • 6313 Cameo St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $1,000,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    6313 Cameo St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,112

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Shipp SENTINEL REAL ESTATE & INVEST.

    6313 Cameo St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
    • 11853 Novella Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Est $1,074,278 Not Listed For Sale

      11853 Novella Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11853 Novella Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Scalio Century 21 Masters

  • 7178 Tangerine Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $770,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7178 Tangerine Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,816

    Last Listing Agent Janet Burke RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    7178 Tangerine Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
    • 8965 Wilson Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Est $1,997,577 Not Listed For Sale

      8965 Wilson Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8965 Wilson Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $472/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,988,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Idea Lin Coldwell Banker New Century

  • 8990 19th St Unit 376, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $299,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8990 19th St Unit 376, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,290

    Last Listing Agent Abdul Battikh REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    8990 19th St Unit 376, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
    • 8959 Wilson Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Est $1,926,076 Not Listed For Sale

      8959 Wilson Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8959 Wilson Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent German Ghibaudo Century 21 Ludecke Inc.

  • 9140 Garden St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $759,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    9140 Garden St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,833

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hammer MAINSTREET REALTORS

    9140 Garden St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
    • 5736 Showalter Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Est $1,445,218 Not Listed For Sale

      5736 Showalter Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5736 Showalter Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Wells BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

  • 8851 Beechwood Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $1,025,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8851 Beechwood Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,298

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Cardenas REAL BROKER

    8851 Beechwood Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
    • 6579 Belhaven Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Est $924,986 Not Listed For Sale

      6579 Belhaven Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6579 Belhaven Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $932,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa DiNoto NEW HARVEST REALTY

  • 10210 Baseline Rd Unit 274, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $189,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10210 Baseline Rd Unit 274, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Monroy BM INVESTMENT CO

    10210 Baseline Rd Unit 274, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
    • 7049 Armstrong Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Est $850,621 Not Listed For Sale

      7049 Armstrong Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7049 Armstrong Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Ramirez SOUTHLAND PROPERTIES

  • 10088 Goldenrod Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $1,200,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    10088 Goldenrod Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,187,320

    Last Listing Agent Erika Shinzato RE/Max Time

    10088 Goldenrod Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
    • 10991 Mc Lennan St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Est $880,732 Not Listed For Sale

      10991 Mc Lennan St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10991 Mc Lennan St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie (Lihui) Zhang CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

  • 8291 Jennet St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $950,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    8291 Jennet St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,333

    Last Listing Agent Marlena Baldonado Coldwell Banker Realty

    8291 Jennet St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
    • 6687 Austin Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Est $712,545 Not Listed For Sale

      6687 Austin Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6687 Austin Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,100
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Tomeo MGR REAL ESTATE, INC.

  • 6740 Amber Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $800,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6740 Amber Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,449

    Last Listing Agent Michael Esposito BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    6740 Amber Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
    • 11024 Shaw St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Est $727,922 Not Listed For Sale

      11024 Shaw St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11024 Shaw St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Albornoz HAUS OF REAL ESTATE

  • 11171 Baylor St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $939,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    11171 Baylor St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $530/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,329

    Last Listing Agent Lori Davis Lori Davis, Broker

    11171 Baylor St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
    • 10638 Grandview Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Est $699,175 Not Listed For Sale

      10638 Grandview Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10638 Grandview Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Jones HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

  • 11389 Padova Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $859,800 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    11389 Padova Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,585

    Last Listing Agent Li Li Hwang Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty LiLi Hwang Team

    11389 Padova Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
    • 6943 Trinity Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Est $841,931 Not Listed For Sale

      6943 Trinity Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6943 Trinity Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $609/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa DiNoto NEW HARVEST REALTY

  • 9313 Silverleaf Way, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $525,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9313 Silverleaf Way, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,435

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Crumbaker ELEMENT RE INC

    9313 Silverleaf Way, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
    • 10631 La Vine St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Est $805,689 Not Listed For Sale

      10631 La Vine St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10631 La Vine St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RAPHAEL AKINBOBOYE JR eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

  • 8798 Justify Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $2,340,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8798 Justify Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,205,896

    Last Listing Agent LUIS CORTEZ COMPLETE HOME REALTY

    8798 Justify Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
    • /2

      Est $896,530 Not Listed For Sale

      10778 Gala Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10778 Gala Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $526/SF
      • Last Sold Price $895,000

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Casas eHomes

  • 7241 Marine Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $750,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7241 Marine Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,490

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Maliszewski KALEO REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    7241 Marine Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
    • 6641 Kern Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Est $798,126 Not Listed For Sale

      6641 Kern Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6641 Kern Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bryan Realty Masters & Associates

  • 9800 Baseline Rd Unit 17, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $205,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9800 Baseline Rd Unit 17, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angel Arreguin PACIFIC & CO REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

    9800 Baseline Rd Unit 17, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
    • 6657 Kern Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Est $873,688 Not Listed For Sale

      6657 Kern Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6657 Kern Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $822,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pelletier REALTY WORLD ALL STARS

  • 6829 Cartilla Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $860,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6829 Cartilla Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,530

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Costantino ELEMENT RE INC

    6829 Cartilla Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
    • 10887 Sonora Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Est $814,150 Not Listed For Sale

      10887 Sonora Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10887 Sonora Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donald Mowery EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

  • 6963 Shamrock Ln, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $789,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6963 Shamrock Ln, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,768

    Last Listing Agent Adel Hamad Lifetime Realty Inc

    6963 Shamrock Ln, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home