18,362

Homes in ZIP Code 91730

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $668,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft

    10532 Wilding Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    Located at 10532 Wilding, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730, this elegantly upgraded DETACHED residence is situated within the highly desirable “The Bungalows” at Terra Vista community, offering the privacy and distinction of a true single-family home with the added benefit of low property taxes and low special assessment—a rare and valuable advantage.Meticulously maintained and presented in

    Yiu Kwei KW Executive

    10532 Wilding Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • /19

    $3,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11841 Gage Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    Freshly updated and move-in ready! This beautiful home features fresh interior and exterior paint, brand new blinds throughout, upgraded plank tile flooring downstairs and in wet areas, and new LVP flooring upstairs for a clean, modern feel. The spacious floor plan offers three large bedrooms and two full bathrooms upstairs, including a primary suite with an oversized walk-in closet. The indoor

    Christine Brantingham Elevate Real Estate Agency

    11841 Gage Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • /16

    $524,990 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    8441 Gabrielino Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Sycamore Heights - Green Leaf

    8441 Gabrielino Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
    • 9618 New Morning Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      Est $552,798 Not Listed For Sale

      9618 New Morning Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9618 New Morning Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jarrard RE/MAX

  • /28

    $699,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    9318 Hellman Ave Unit 4, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    Beautiful 2-story home in a newer community in Rancho Cucamonga, one of the Inland Empire’s most desirable cities! This 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home offers 2,066 sq ft of living space, featuring a welcoming living room entry, open dining area, and kitchen, followed by a laundry room and a main-level bedroom with a full hallway bathroom—perfect for guests or a home office. The upper level features a

    Caroline Gim Expert Real Estate & Investment

    9318 Hellman Ave Unit 4, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • /20

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    11022 Sunshade Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    Contemporary and stylish two-story condo nestled in the highly desirable community The Resort! Prime location - just moments from Ontario Mills, dining, entertainment and easy access to freeway 10 & 15. 3-bedroom, 2.5 bathroom with lots of upgrades featuring stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and ample cabinet space and a open concept living space that seamlessly connects the

    Karen Yu Harvest Realty Development

    11022 Sunshade Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • /16

    $531,990 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    8455 Gabrielino Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Lennar Sycamore Heights - Green Leaf

    8455 Gabrielino Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • /30

    $115,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    9340 Foothill Blvd Unit 68, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    Back in the market, buyer could not perform. Move-in ready single-story 2 bed, 1 bath home with 1,100 sq. ft. of living space in the desirable Groves on Foothill community in Rancho Cucamonga. Recent upgrades include new energy-efficient windows, fresh interior paint, new flooring, and a mini-split HVAC system. The remodeled kitchen features brand-new cabinetry, modern range hood, and ample

    JOSE GARCIA GUTIERREZ MPIRE ESTATES

    9340 Foothill Blvd Unit 68, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • /21

    $3,375 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    11009 Skyglow Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    This 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom and 2 car attached garage Condo is now available. Tile and neutral carpet throughout. Open floor plan kitchen and living room. Kitchen has granite counter tops, center island and includes; stove-top/oven, microwave and dishwasher appliances. Dining room area has sliding doors that lead to a balcony. Laundry room includes connections only for stackable washer and dryer.

    Pinnacle IPM JDRS Property Management Inc.

    11009 Skyglow Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 8550 Cava Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $700,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    8550 Cava Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,457

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Cheng CC Royal Realty

    8550 Cava Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • /31

    $508,888 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft

    8575 Richwood Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    SINGLE STORY CONDO HOME located on a wonderful Rancho Cucamonga CUL DE SAC. This cozy home has been remodeled and upgraded throughout including wood laminate flooring, custom paint, granite counters, lighting, newer dual pane windows, and new bathrooms. Galley kitchen with refinished cabinets with new hardware, new granite counters, newer stove/oven, dishwasher, stainless steel sink, garden

    Scott Cheramie MERIDIAN PROPERTY GROUP

    8575 Richwood Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • /6

    $3,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9860 Galena Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    Convenient location. Newly Remodeled unit in Marlborough Villas community. Near schools, shopping centers, parks, and freeways. Whole unit freshly painted. Wood flooring thorughout entire unit. Kitchen features new quartz countertop and kitchen cabinets. Private courtyard and back yard. Community offers swimming pools, tennis courts, and parking to residents. Ready for move in.

    Bao Qin Jenny Lei Pioneer Property & Realty Inc.

    9860 Galena Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 7330 Weatherly Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $815,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7330 Weatherly Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,279

    Last Listing Agent Le Ada Temple eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    7330 Weatherly Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
    • 8651 Foothill Blvd Unit 34, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      Not Listed For Sale

      8651 Foothill Blvd Unit 34, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8651 Foothill Blvd Unit 34, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTEN STRATFORD Elevate Real Estate Agency

  • /18

    $607,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    Residence Two LW Plan at Sycamore Heights - Woodland, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    This new three-story townhome offers ample space to live and grow. A bedroom with an en-suite bathroom is located on the first floor, and an open-concept floorplan boasts convenient access to a deck on the second floor for easy indoor-outdoor living. Two additional bedrooms share the third floor with a luxurious owner’s suite, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. A spacious two-bay

    Lennar Builder
    8316 Gabrielino Ct Unit 36035592, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • /9

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9150 Malachite Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    Beautiful Rancho Cucamonga Home Next to shops and Freeways. This Gem Boost An Open Layout with A custom Kitchen. Four Star Chaffey High School.Total 5 Beds 4 Baths and two of the rooms are downstairs. For showing Please call property manager Jenny 626-6026162.

    Chia Pei Lin IRN Realty

    9150 Malachite Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 8366 Gabriel Dr Unit D, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $535,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8366 Gabriel Dr Unit D, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,859

    Last Listing Agent Mark Fog The Real Estate Resource Group

    8366 Gabriel Dr Unit D, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
    • 11433 Mountain View Dr Unit 51, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      Est $739,028 Not Listed For Sale

      11433 Mountain View Dr Unit 51, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11433 Mountain View Dr Unit 51, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,888
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liping Cai Prestige Investment

  • /52

    $856,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft

    8735 Calaveras Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    PRICING IMPROVED! STUNNING FULLY REMODELED PROPERTY WITH INCOME-PRODUCING ADU ON A MASSIVE LOT! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded property situated on an expansive 9,892 sq ft lot, offering the perfect blend of modern living and investment potential. The main residence features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 stylish bathrooms, highlighted by a bright open-concept layout designed for today’s

    Allan Fernando APA Homes

    8735 Calaveras Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • /19

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    11068 Cabana Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    Welcome to the beautiful community known as "The Resort." This three-bedroom, two-bath condo is on one level, located on the 3rd floor, and easily accessible by elevator. With an open-concept family room, kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and eating area. The window blinds operate via remote control. This is a partially furnished condo. The primary bedroom includes a queen size bed and

    REA RONNEBECK EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    11068 Cabana Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • /23

    $665,990 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    8429 Tapia Way, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar Sycamore Heights - Woodland

    8429 Tapia Way, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
    • /20

      Est $576,790 Not Listed For Sale

      11049 Luminate Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11049 Luminate Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Garth Hendrix eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /2

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • $1,451,800 per Acre

    10112 24th St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    Sold as land value only, Must be sold with 10108 24th Street Rancho Cucamonga

    Peter Hettinga Coldwell Banker Top Team

    10112 24th St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • /13

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    8210 Rancheria Dr Unit 8, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    Welcome to 8210 Rancheria Dr, an exceptional 8-unit apartment complex available for rent in the highly sought-after community of Rancho Cucamonga. This property offers a fantastic opportunity for individuals and families seeking a vibrant, well-maintained living environment.shopping, dining, and major commuter routes. ?? Very spacious master bedroom – perfect for comfort and privacy?? Clean,

    Jeffrey Zhang eXp Realty of California Inc

    8210 Rancheria Dr Unit 8, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 8264 Mondavi Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $445,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8264 Mondavi Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,380

    Last Listing Agent Candice Reed Fiv Realty Co.

    8264 Mondavi Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
    • 11217 Terra Vista Pkwy Unit F, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      Not Listed For Sale

      11217 Terra Vista Pkwy Unit F, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11217 Terra Vista Pkwy Unit F, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $445/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chloe Huang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /16

    $563,030 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft

    8581 Tapia Way, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    This new two-story home offers a spacious and modern layout. On the second level, an open-concept layout blends the kitchen, living and dining areas, while a bedroom and luxurious owner’s suite are tucked away to the side of the home for optimal comfort and privacy. A two-bay garage on the first floor is ready for any parking or storage needs.

    Lennar Builder
    8581 Tapia Way, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • /9

    $4,800 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9579 Seasons Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    Spacious single story home located in a gated community. Convenient access to I-10, I-15, Metrolink station, and ontario international airport. Close to shopping, dining, and entertainment at Victoria Gardens, Ontario Mills, Citizens Business Bank Arena, Costco, and Cucamonga-Guasti Regional Park. No Drugs and No smoking allowed.Not furnished. Will feature brand new flooring and

    YAN ZHU YAN ZHU

    9579 Seasons Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 10441 Palo Alto St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $740,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10441 Palo Alto St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $511/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,806

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Anderson CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

    10441 Palo Alto St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
    • 7607 Haven Ave Unit C, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      Not Listed For Sale

      7607 Haven Ave Unit C, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7607 Haven Ave Unit C, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Rodriguez EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

  • /18

    $399,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 973 Sq Ft

    10151 Arrow Route Unit 59, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    Gated Community of La Serena off Arrow Route. 2 Bedroom/2 bath condo with small patio. Property needs some TLC and updating. Property to be sold as-is. Has two assigned parking. HOA amenities include a swimming pool, spa, fitness room, sauna, tennis court, club house, and kids playground. Water and trash is included in your HOA monthly fee. Close to shopping, several major freeways and

    Ronald Krill Cielo Home Group

    10151 Arrow Route Unit 59, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • /7

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8549 Salina St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    Amazing 2 bdrm 1 bath single story end unit with a 2 car direct access garage, enclosed concrete patio, beautiful pool in community. Please see photos

    Robert Arrieta ROBERT ARRIETA, BROKER

    8549 Salina St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 11257 Terra Vista Pkwy Unit B, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $580,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    11257 Terra Vista Pkwy Unit B, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,947

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Lumbattis First Team Real Estate

    11257 Terra Vista Pkwy Unit B, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      8408 Spring Desert Place Unit F, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8408 Spring Desert Place Unit F, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $485/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Capone LISA CAPONE REALTY

  • /2

    $595,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    9872 Arrow Route, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    Historic Spanish style. Rare one story family home. No share walls. Detached home. One car detached garage with additional parking space. Little side BBQ area. Originally built in 1932, completely upgraded in 1983 by the developer of the condo complex. Central Air was replaced 2023. New Water Heater in 2025. The living room feature a fireplace. Big kitchen with granite counter tops with built in

    Peter Tran Capital Team Real Estate Svc

    9872 Arrow Route, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • /8

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8167 Vineyard Ave Unit 61, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    This beautiful two story condo has 3 bedrooms , 2.5 bath and is located in the very well maintained La Paloma community. Remolded kitchen with LED lights. Laundry hook up in the garage 2 car garage attached. Central air & heat, This community has a pool and spa. Excellent location. This unit is on greenbelt setting of complex, water & trash included, near supermarkets, shops, restaurants,

    Meenakshi Thakral Coldwell Banker Realty

    8167 Vineyard Ave Unit 61, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 11012 Serenity Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $605,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    11012 Serenity Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,468

    Last Listing Agent KENDRA WAHL Coldwell Banker Icon

    11012 Serenity Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
    • 7353 Ellena W Unit 198, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      Est $661,921 Not Listed For Sale

      7353 Ellena W Unit 198, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7353 Ellena W Unit 198, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Abbadessa RE/MAX

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home