475

Recently Sold Homes in 91730

Section Image Section Image
  • 8619 San Miguel Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $625,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8619 San Miguel Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $637/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,307

    Last Listing Agent Mary Pocius CORNERSTONE REAL ESTATE

    8619 San Miguel Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 8378 Gabriel Dr Unit B, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $483,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    8378 Gabriel Dr Unit B, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,937

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Curley Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    8378 Gabriel Dr Unit B, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 7497 Arroyo Vista Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $700,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7497 Arroyo Vista Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,435

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Kissinger Gold Team Realty

    7497 Arroyo Vista Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • /23

    $694,440 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    8589 Tapia Way, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Sycamore Heights - Green Leaf

    8589 Tapia Way, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • /17

    $629,990 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8321 Gabrielino Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Lennar Sycamore Heights - Woodland

    8321 Gabrielino Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • /23

    $634,990 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8463 Gabrielino Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Lennar Sycamore Heights - Green Leaf

    8463 Gabrielino Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 9764 Louise Way, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $455,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9764 Louise Way, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,286

    Last Listing Agent Maria Zuloaga Pacific Coast Home

    9764 Louise Way, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 8333 Vineyard Ave Unit 4, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $395,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8333 Vineyard Ave Unit 4, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,360

    Last Listing Agent Maisie Andrade Omega Real Estate

    8333 Vineyard Ave Unit 4, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • /23

    $637,500 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    8495 Gabrielino Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Sycamore Heights - Green Leaf

    8495 Gabrielino Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 7586 Windsong Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $730,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7586 Windsong Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,542

    Last Listing Agent Mark Sapienza BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    7586 Windsong Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 8249 Red Hill Country Club Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $1,450,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8249 Red Hill Country Club Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bontempo First Team Real Estate - OC

    8249 Red Hill Country Club Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 9386 Solaire Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $630,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    9386 Solaire Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MARISOL GUTIERREZ eHomes

    9386 Solaire Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 10561 Cannon Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $647,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10561 Cannon Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,052

    Last Listing Agent Richard Crawford BHHS CA Properties

    10561 Cannon Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • /16

    $524,990 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    8441 Gabrielino Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Sycamore Heights - Green Leaf

    8441 Gabrielino Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • /16

    $531,990 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    8455 Gabrielino Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Lennar Sycamore Heights - Green Leaf

    8455 Gabrielino Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 8550 Cava Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $700,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    8550 Cava Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,457

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Cheng CC Royal Realty

    8550 Cava Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 7330 Weatherly Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $815,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7330 Weatherly Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,279

    Last Listing Agent Le Ada Temple eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    7330 Weatherly Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 8366 Gabriel Dr Unit D, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $535,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8366 Gabriel Dr Unit D, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,859

    Last Listing Agent Mark Fog The Real Estate Resource Group

    8366 Gabriel Dr Unit D, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • /23

    $665,990 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    8429 Tapia Way, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar Sycamore Heights - Woodland

    8429 Tapia Way, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 8264 Mondavi Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $445,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8264 Mondavi Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,380

    Last Listing Agent Candice Reed Fiv Realty Co.

    8264 Mondavi Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 10441 Palo Alto St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $740,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10441 Palo Alto St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $511/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,806

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Anderson CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

    10441 Palo Alto St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 11257 Terra Vista Pkwy Unit B, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $580,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    11257 Terra Vista Pkwy Unit B, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,947

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Lumbattis First Team Real Estate

    11257 Terra Vista Pkwy Unit B, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 11012 Serenity Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $605,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    11012 Serenity Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,468

    Last Listing Agent KENDRA WAHL Coldwell Banker Icon

    11012 Serenity Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 7786 Haywood Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $645,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    7786 Haywood Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,548

    Last Listing Agent TOBIAS STROMAN Luxury Collective

    7786 Haywood Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • /54

    $920,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7611 Teak Way, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,287

    Last Listing Agent Christopher English Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    7611 Teak Way, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 7649 Dartmouth Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $712,500 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    7649 Dartmouth Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,997

    Last Listing Agent TYLER HUNGERFORD KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    7649 Dartmouth Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 11775 Connecticut Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $1,025,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    11775 Connecticut Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,550

    Last Listing Agent Laura Oliver RE/MAX Fine Homes

    11775 Connecticut Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 9412 Archibald Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $554,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9412 Archibald Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,661

    Last Listing Agent MARK GONZALES Villa Realty, Inc.

    9412 Archibald Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 10151 Arrow Route Unit 79, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $335,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    10151 Arrow Route Unit 79, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $473/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,809

    Last Listing Agent Humberto Zamudio HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

    10151 Arrow Route Unit 79, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • /23

    $670,990 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8401 Tapia Way, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Sycamore Heights - Woodland

    8401 Tapia Way, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 9315 Devon St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $699,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9315 Devon St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $609/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,486

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bohlander King Realty Group Inc

    9315 Devon St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 10164 Hampshire St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $590,500 Sold Aug 23, 2025

    10164 Hampshire St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,038

    Last Listing Agent Travis Winn Rodeo Realty

    10164 Hampshire St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 8642 Cava Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $700,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8642 Cava Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,799

    Last Listing Agent Yuying Lin Real Broker

    8642 Cava Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 7964 Elmhurst Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $720,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    7964 Elmhurst Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,031

    Last Listing Agent Mark Johnson WEBHOMESREALTY

    7964 Elmhurst Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 10113 Hemlock St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $675,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10113 Hemlock St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,571

    Last Listing Agent SHERRI LOPEZ COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    10113 Hemlock St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 10375 Church St Unit 113, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $607,770 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    10375 Church St Unit 113, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,976

    Last Listing Agent MONICA TAVAKOLI CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    10375 Church St Unit 113, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 9422 Shade Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $600,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    9422 Shade Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,007

    Last Listing Agent Wilfred Olguin eHomes

    9422 Shade Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 8703 Pine Crest Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $475,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    8703 Pine Crest Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,029

    Last Listing Agent Albert Rodriguez CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    8703 Pine Crest Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 11016 Getaway Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $690,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    11016 Getaway Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,806

    Last Listing Agent Fenli Zhang Real Broker

    11016 Getaway Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home