Est $1,316,142 Not Listed For Sale
10413 Carrari St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,311 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $519/SF
- 11 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,200,000
- Sep 19, 2023
Last Listing Agent Rachel Winetsky RE/MAX