11,658

Homes in ZIP Code 91739

Section Image
    • 13364 Windy Grove Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Est $1,131,729 Not Listed For Sale

      13364 Windy Grove Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13364 Windy Grove Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,999
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANA BELAN BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA PROPERTIES

    • 13470 Windy Grove Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Est $1,218,184 Not Listed For Sale

      13470 Windy Grove Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13470 Windy Grove Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Albert Cattouse Radius Agent Realty

    • 5665 Cervantes Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Est $1,320,533 Not Listed For Sale

      5665 Cervantes Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5665 Cervantes Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Maiten Ruth's Realty

    • 7853 Rhein Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Est $776,373 Not Listed For Sale

      7853 Rhein Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7853 Rhein Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $797,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ming Wu Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 13182 Gabay Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Est $758,231 Not Listed For Sale

      13182 Gabay Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13182 Gabay Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Mathahs Blue Sky Realty Partners

    • 13337 Windy Grove Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Est $1,087,021 Not Listed For Sale

      13337 Windy Grove Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13337 Windy Grove Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Veloz Confirmed Properties

    • 7050 Spencer Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Est $1,800,264 Not Listed For Sale

      7050 Spencer Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7050 Spencer Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hector Perez Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 7217 Aloe Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Est $863,192 Not Listed For Sale

      7217 Aloe Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7217 Aloe Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $429/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Lucero Military Mutual

    • /43

      Est $1,199,628 Not Listed For Sale

      13621 Jeremy Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13621 Jeremy Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,131,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 6598 Cheshire Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Est $792,873 Not Listed For Sale

      6598 Cheshire Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6598 Cheshire Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Briana Price The Agency

    • 13687 Smokestone St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Est $1,511,805 Not Listed For Sale

      13687 Smokestone St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13687 Smokestone St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,999
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JULIE AGUILAR Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 7203 Aloe Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Est $894,533 Not Listed For Sale

      7203 Aloe Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7203 Aloe Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $448/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Rogina Compass

    • 11946 Dawson Peak Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Est $1,025,503 Not Listed For Sale

      11946 Dawson Peak Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11946 Dawson Peak Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Talbott Coldwell Banker Icon

    • 13067 Vine St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Est $639,340 Not Listed For Sale

      13067 Vine St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      13067 Vine St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yu Zhu Universal Elite Inc.

    • 6598 Egglestone Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Est $946,486 Not Listed For Sale

      6598 Egglestone Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6598 Egglestone Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Durkin LIGHTHOUSE REAL ESTATE

    • 6634 Egglestone Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Est $1,079,162 Not Listed For Sale

      6634 Egglestone Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6634 Egglestone Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Wright NICHOLAS WRIGHT BROKER

    • 7178 Travis Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Est $712,946 Not Listed For Sale

      7178 Travis Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7178 Travis Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Chen MERIDIAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE

    • 7390 Hyssop Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Est $782,410 Not Listed For Sale

      7390 Hyssop Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7390 Hyssop Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $484/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chun Ip Coldwell Banker Realty Pasadena

    • 7360 Hyssop Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Est $696,548 Not Listed For Sale

      7360 Hyssop Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7360 Hyssop Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mauricio Sanchez RE/MAX

    • 7658 Henbane St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Est $709,373 Not Listed For Sale

      7658 Henbane St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7658 Henbane St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Maddox REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home