49,806

Rancho Cucamonga, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 11023 Aspire Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      Est $645,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      11023 Aspire Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11023 Aspire Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jing Wang REALTY MASTERS& ASSOC/CHINO

  • /54

    $1,099,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft

    6214 Moonstone Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    Welcome to 6214 Moonstone, A Stunning Park-like Retreat in the Heart of Alta Loma.This beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers 2,743 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space across three levels, delivering the perfect blend of style, function, and comfort. From the moment you step inside, you'll notice the attention to detail throughout.From the open and versatile floor

    Lynn Perry DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    6214 Moonstone Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
  • 11257 Terra Vista Pkwy Unit B, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    11257 Terra Vista Pkwy Unit B, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,559

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Lumbattis First Team Real Estate

    11257 Terra Vista Pkwy Unit B, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
    • 8184 E 9th St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      Est $689,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      8184 E 9th St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8184 E 9th St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosalind J Applewhaite RE/MAX

  • /50

    $639,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    8090 Cornwall Ct Unit 24, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

    Welcome to this well maintained end unit condo in a gated community in Rancho Cucamonga. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers a bright and functional layout with a spacious living area, dining space, and an additional downstairs family room ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs features comfortable bedrooms, including a primary suite with dual sinks, a soaking tub, walk-in shower,

    Steven Reynolds eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    8090 Cornwall Ct Unit 24, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
  • 7045 Avenida Leon, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $750,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    7045 Avenida Leon, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,896

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Jardino Coldwell Banker Hallmark Realty

    7045 Avenida Leon, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
    • 10210 Base Line Rd Unit 14, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Not Listed For Sale

      10210 Base Line Rd Unit 14, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10210 Base Line Rd Unit 14, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cheramie MERIDIAN PROPERTY GROUP

  • /14

    $2,950,000

    New Construction $375K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,118 Sq Ft

    9220 Camellia Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    Located in beautiful Alta Loma, CA with panoramic city and mountain views, this brand new subdivision of eight luxury estates on half acres lots will be situated on a newly developed cul de sac. With four models to choose from, these big garage homes include features such as 20' x 50' RV garages with an option for a finished mezzanine, indoor/outdoor living with beautiful 500 SF covered

    Janet Meier eXp Realty of California Inc

    9220 Camellia Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
  • 5528 Morning Star Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    $1,900,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5528 Morning Star Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,887,158

    Last Listing Agent Erin Carman REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    5528 Morning Star Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    • 6087 Amethyst Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Est $1,322,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      6087 Amethyst Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6087 Amethyst Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,163,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DINA ANDERSON BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

  • /33

    $438,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft

    8576 Salina St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    Charming Single-Story condominium in Desirable Rancho Cucamonga!A wonderful opportunity for first-time homebuyer or empty nesters looking for comfort, convenience, and location. This charming single-story condominium offers 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom in a peaceful and highly desirable community. Enjoy a private patio, perfect for relaxing evenings or morning coffee. The community features low

    Clemencia Sandoval Century 21 Masters

    8576 Salina St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 11012 Serenity Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $605,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    11012 Serenity Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,678

    Last Listing Agent KENDRA WAHL Coldwell Banker Icon

    11012 Serenity Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
    • 6910 Billings Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Est $1,909,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      6910 Billings Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6910 Billings Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,988,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Qingde(Jacky) Liu Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /32

    $589,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    7784 Haywood Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    Turnkey three story condominium in the highly sought-after The Row at Terra Vista Community Rancho Cucamonga. This well-maintained condo features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a versatile den/office, and an attached two-car garage—all within a well-designed 1,542 sq ft of living space. From the welcoming foyer. to the bright, open great room, contemporary kitchen with island, the cozy balcony up to

    Annie (Lihui) Zhang CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

    7784 Haywood Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • /54

    $920,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7611 Teak Way, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,336

    Last Listing Agent Christopher English Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    7611 Teak Way, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
    • 7709 Hess Place Unit 1, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Est $634,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      7709 Hess Place Unit 1, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7709 Hess Place Unit 1, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cheramie MERIDIAN PROPERTY GROUP

  • /19

    $199,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    9999 Foothill Blvd Unit 24, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded manufactured home in the highly sought-after Rancho Cucamonga community of Pines Estates! Built in 2000, this move-in-ready gem delivers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality. Step inside to discover a stunning remodeled kitchen featuring crisp white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, designer backsplash, updated

    Donald Mowery EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    9999 Foothill Blvd Unit 24, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 7786 Haywood Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $645,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    7786 Haywood Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,409

    Last Listing Agent TOBIAS STROMAN Luxury Collective

    7786 Haywood Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
    • 6929 Billings Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Est $1,645,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6929 Billings Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6929 Billings Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,722,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

• /53

    $1,480,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft

    10614 Deer Canyon Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

    Stunning single-story Deer Creek estate offers approximately 3,000 square feet of beautifully designed living space on an expansive half-acre lot. Freshly painted exterior and surrounded by mature landscaping, the property delivers both curb appeal and functionality, including a three-car garage with generous storage & potential RV parking. An elegant stairway leads to a double-door entry.

    William Lim BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    10614 Deer Canyon Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home