$860,000 Last List Price
15 Taos Vista Dr, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,883 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $457/SF
- 27 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Rudy Abeyta Abeyta Realty
15 Taos Vista Dr, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557$860,000 Last List Price
15 Taos Vista Dr, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rudy Abeyta Abeyta Realty
15 Taos Vista Dr, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557$449,500 Last List Price
33 Cactus Flower Rd, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Danielle Loumena Crossroads Realty
33 Cactus Flower Rd, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557$769,000 Last List Price
6 Calle Angelo, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $749,511
Last Listing Agent Cyndi Gonzalez Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Taos Real Estate 2
6 Calle Angelo, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557$319,000 Last List Price
36 Cuchilla Rd, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $338,119
Last Listing Agent Amanda Tafoya Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Angel Fire Real Estate
36 Cuchilla Rd, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557$585,000 Last List Price
4 Lavender Rd, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $558,147
Last Listing Agent Rachel Singer New Mexico Real Estate Group
4 Lavender Rd, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557$145,000 Last List Price
10 Camino de Rafael, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marci Kipnis Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties
10 Camino de Rafael, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557$165,000 Last List Price
TBD Gijosa Heights Rd, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dawn Grainger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Taos Real Estate