$88,000 Last List Price
17 Camino Campana, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557
- Land
- 1.25 Acres
- $70,400 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 2 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Luis Guerrero Rodriguez Abeyta Realty
17 Camino Campana, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557$88,000 Last List Price
17 Camino Campana, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Luis Guerrero Rodriguez Abeyta Realty
17 Camino Campana, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557$59,000 Last List Price
Lot 33C and D Irish Rd, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joel Schantz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Taos Real Estate
Lot 33C and D Irish Rd, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557$895,000 Last List Price
102 Vista Del Ocaso Rd, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $738,364
Last Listing Agent Mary Emery Taos Real Estate Group, LLC
102 Vista Del Ocaso Rd, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557$395,000 Last List Price
148 W Romero Rd, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Pennie Herrera Wardlow Taos Real Estate Group, LLC
148 W Romero Rd, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557$413,000 Last List Price
5 Calle de Cazador, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $488,000
Last Listing Agent John Cornish Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Taos Real Estate
5 Calle de Cazador, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557$185,000 Last List Price
4 Que Bonita Vista Rd, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Trujillo-Maes Real Estate Group Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Taos Real Estate
4 Que Bonita Vista Rd, Ranchos de Taos, NM 87557$46,000 Last List Price