31

Homes for Sale near Knight Elementary School

Section Image
  • /2

    $18,900

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $33,750 per Acre

    xxx Lost Lake Trail, Randall, MN 56475

    Country living at its finest. Enjoy the amazing area year-round with lots of room to ride 4-wheeler, snowmobile, bikes, walking, close to lots of beautiful lake, entertainment, shopping and much more. Possibilities of contract for deed.

    Lidia Atkinson Edina Realty, Inc.

    xxx Lost Lake Trail, Randall, MN 56475
  • /2

    $25,900

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $39,242 per Acre

    xxx W Lake Camile Dr Topaz Trail, Cushing Township, MN 56443

Lidia Atkinson Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $34,900

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $67,115 per Acre

    Lot 5 Blk 2 Ridgewood Dr, Randall, MN 56475

    Sloped wooded and spacious, this .52 Acres building site is ready with city utilities including water, sewer, gas and power on site! Nice size lot with scattered trees for your privacy with no backyard neighbors!

    Angie Petersen Central MN Realty LLC

    Lot 5 Blk 2 Ridgewood Dr, Randall, MN 56475
  • /3

    $7,800

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $12,787 per Acre

    TBD Powderhorn Dr, Cushing, MN 56443

    Country living close to lots of lakes for fishing, boating, or just relaxing. There's lots of room to 4 wheel, bike, hike, or just take a daily walk right from the property. Shopping and restaurants and lots of entertainment close by. This property has no covenants or association.

    Lidia Atkinson Edina Realty, Inc.

    TBD Powderhorn Dr, Cushing, MN 56443
  • /2

    $44,900

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $49,889 per Acre

    Lot 7 Blk 1 Ridgewood Dr, Randall, MN 56475

    Sloped wooded and spacious, this .90 Acre building site is ready with city utilities including, water, sewer, gas and power on site! Large lot with scattered trees for your privacy with no backyard neighbors!

    Angie Petersen Central MN Realty LLC

    Lot 7 Blk 1 Ridgewood Dr, Randall, MN 56475
  • /2

    $34,900

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $67,115 per Acre

    Lot 3 Blk 1 Ridgewood Dr, Randall, MN 56475

    Sloped wooded and spacious, this .52 acre building site is ready with city utilities including water, sewer, gas & power on site! Nice size lot with scattered trees for your privacy with no backyard neighbors!

    Angie Petersen Central MN Realty LLC

    Lot 3 Blk 1 Ridgewood Dr, Randall, MN 56475
  • /2

    $34,900

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $59,153 per Acre

    Lot 2 Blk 2 Ridgewood Dr, Randall, MN 56475

    Sloped wooded and spacious, this .59 Acres building site is ready with city utilities including water, sewer, gas and power on site! Nice size lot with scattered trees for your privacy with no backyard neighbors!

    Angie Petersen Central MN Realty LLC

    Lot 2 Blk 2 Ridgewood Dr, Randall, MN 56475
  • /2

    $34,900

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $67,115 per Acre

    Lot 4 Blk 2 Ridgewood Dr, Randall, MN 56475

Angie Petersen Central MN Realty LLC

    Lot 4 Blk 2 Ridgewood Dr, Randall, MN 56475
  • /2

    $55,900

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $27,673 per Acre

    Lot 10 Blk 1 Brummer Dr, Randall, MN 56475

    Largest lot in the Brummer Addition, this 2.02 Acre lot is sloped with privacy due to wetlands in back creating no neighbors to the SW. Building site ready with city utilities including water, sewer, gas & power on site! Large lot with scattered trees for your privacy!

    Angie Petersen Central MN Realty LLC

    Lot 10 Blk 1 Brummer Dr, Randall, MN 56475
  • /2

    $25,900

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $37,536 per Acre

    TBDx Lake Camile, Cushing Township, MN 56475

    ****Country Living at its best! Come check out this lot to do anything you'd like to do. No covenants or bi laws. Build a house/cabin/camper/ or pop a tent whatever works for you to enjoy this peaceful area. Lots of fun things to do year around. Seller would consider contract for deed. Lot 10,11,12 block 002 could be sold together for a better deal.

    Lidia Atkinson Edina Realty, Inc.

    TBDx Lake Camile, Cushing Township, MN 56475
  • /2

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $53,393 per Acre

    Lot 7 Blk 2 Brummer Dr, Randall, MN 56475

    Building site ready with city utilities including water, sewer, gas & power on site! Large lot with scattered trees for your privacy!

    Angie Petersen Central MN Realty LLC

    Lot 7 Blk 2 Brummer Dr, Randall, MN 56475
  • /2

    $53,900

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $43,821 per Acre

    Lot 11 Blk 1 Brummer Dr, Randall, MN 56475

    Spacious 1.23 Acre building site ready with city utilities including water, sewer, gas & power on site! Large lot with scattered trees for your privacy with no backyard neighbors!

    Angie Petersen Central MN Realty LLC

    Lot 11 Blk 1 Brummer Dr, Randall, MN 56475
  • /2

    $25,900

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $37,536 per Acre

    TBDxx Lake Camile Dr, Randall, MN 56475

    **** Country Living at its best! Come check out this lot to do anything you'd like to do. No covenants or bi laws. Build a house/cabin/camper/ or pop a tent whatever works for you to enjoy this peaceful area. Lots of fun things to do year around. Seller would consider contract for deed. Lots 10,11,12 block 002 could be sold together for a better deal.

    Lidia Atkinson Edina Realty, Inc.

    TBDxx Lake Camile Dr, Randall, MN 56475
  • /2

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $58,627 per Acre

    Lot 6 Blk 2 Ridgewood Dr, Randall, MN 56475

Angie Petersen Central MN Realty LLC

    Lot 6 Blk 2 Ridgewood Dr, Randall, MN 56475
  • /7

    $47,900

    • Land
    • 2.29 Acres
    • $20,917 per Acre

    TBD Woodchuck Trail, Cushing Township, MN 56443

    This 2.29-acre lot offers the perfect combination of privacy and accessibility! Situated less than a mile off a tar road, the property features two established access points and a cleared area already suitable for an RV or a future home build. Surrounded by natural beauty, it is conveniently located near several lakes known for excellent fishing and provides easy access to nearby ATV trails,

    Angela Hilmerson RE/MAX Central MN

    TBD Woodchuck Trail, Cushing Township, MN 56443
  • /2

    $25,900

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $38,088 per Acre

    TBD Lake Camile Dr, Randall, MN 56475

    ****Country Living at its best! Come check out this lot to do anything you'd like to do. No covenants or bi laws. Build a house/cabin/camper/ or pop a tent whatever works for you to enjoy this peaceful area. Lots of fun things to do year around. Seller would consider contract for deed.

    Lidia Atkinson Edina Realty, Inc.

    TBD Lake Camile Dr, Randall, MN 56475
  • /4

    $16,400

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $23,768 per Acre

    TBD Flintstone Dr, Cushing, MN 56443

Lidia Atkinson Edina Realty, Inc.

    TBD Flintstone Dr, Cushing, MN 56443
  • /2

    $46,900

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $43,832 per Acre

    Lot 13 Blk 1 Brummer Dr, Randall, MN 56475

    Large 1.07 Acre building site ready with city utilities including water, sewer, gas & power on site! Large lot with scattered trees for your privacy!

    Angie Petersen Central MN Realty LLC

    Lot 13 Blk 1 Brummer Dr, Randall, MN 56475
  • /2

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $62,292 per Acre

    Lot 4 Blk 1 Ridgewood Dr, Randall, MN 56475

    Sloped wooded and spacious, this .48 acre building site is ready with city utilities including water, sewer, gas and power on site! Nice size log with scattered trees for your privacy with no backyard neighbors!

    Angie Petersen Central MN Realty LLC

    Lot 4 Blk 1 Ridgewood Dr, Randall, MN 56475
  • /2

    $34,900

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $55,397 per Acre

    Lot 1 Blk 2 Ridgewood Dr, Randall, MN 56475

    Sloped wooded and spacious, this .63 Acre building site is ready with city utilities including, water, sewer, gas and power on site! Nice size lot with scattered trees for your privacy with no backyard neighbors!

    Angie Petersen Central MN Realty LLC

    Lot 1 Blk 2 Ridgewood Dr, Randall, MN 56475
  • /2

    $34,900

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $64,630 per Acre

    Lot 1 Blk 1 Ridgewood Dr, Randall, MN 56475

    Sloped wooded and spacious, this .54 Acre building site is ready with city utilities including water, sewer, gas and power on site! Nice size lot with scattered trees for your privacy with no backyard neighbors!

    Angie Petersen Central MN Realty LLC

    Lot 1 Blk 1 Ridgewood Dr, Randall, MN 56475
  • /2

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $51,552 per Acre

    XXX Norway Trail, Randall, MN 56475

    Country Living at its best! Come check out this lot to do anything you'd like to do. No coventants or bi laws. Build a house/cabin/camper/ or pop a tent whatever works for you to enjoy this peaceful area. Lots of fun things to do year around. Seller would consider contract for deed.

    Lidia Atkinson Edina Realty, Inc.

    XXX Norway Trail, Randall, MN 56475
  • /2

    $53,900

    • Land
    • 1.81 Acres
    • $29,779 per Acre

    Lot 8 Blk 1 Ridgewood Dr, Randall, MN 56475

    Sloped wooded and spacious, this 1.81 Acre building site is ready with city utilities including, water, sewer, gas and power on site! Large lot with scattered trees for your privacy with no backyard neighbors!

    Angie Petersen Central MN Realty LLC

    Lot 8 Blk 1 Ridgewood Dr, Randall, MN 56475
  • /2

    $55,900

    • Land
    • 1.81 Acres
    • $30,884 per Acre

    Lot 9 Blk 1 Brummer Dr, Randall, MN 56475

    Sloped wooded and spacious, this 1.81 Acre building site is ready with city utilities including water, sewer, gas & power on site! Large lot with scattered trees for your privacy with no backyard neighbors!

    Angie Petersen Central MN Realty LLC

    Lot 9 Blk 1 Brummer Dr, Randall, MN 56475
  • /2

    $26,900

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $46,379 per Acre

    xxx Lake Camile Lost Lake, Cushing Township, MN 56443

Lidia Atkinson Edina Realty, Inc.

    xxx Lake Camile Lost Lake, Cushing Township, MN 56443
  • /2

    $34,900

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $64,630 per Acre

    Lot 3 Blk 2 Ridgewood Dr, Randall, MN 56475

Angie Petersen Central MN Realty LLC

    Lot 3 Blk 2 Ridgewood Dr, Randall, MN 56475
  • /2

    $44,900

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $45,816 per Acre

    Lot 14 Blk 1 Brummer Dr, Randall, MN 56475

    Mostly wooded .98 Acre building site ready with city utilities including water, sewer, gas & power on site! Large lot with scattered trees for your privacy!

    Angie Petersen Central MN Realty LLC

    Lot 14 Blk 1 Brummer Dr, Randall, MN 56475
  • /33

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft

    19867 Twin Lakes Rd, Little Falls, MN 56345

    Country privacy plus convenient location just 1.5 miles off Hwy 10 for commuting! Spacious 4 bedroom split level walk out with attached garage, barn with additional enclosed parking, silo, open sheds & more! Peaceful 6+ acre hobby farm conveniently located near Little Falls & Randall! Large room sizes in the 4 BR, 1 1/2 bath home, Newer septic system. 38x68 Barn with new steel roof in 2023.

    Angie Petersen Central MN Realty LLC

    19867 Twin Lakes Rd, Little Falls, MN 56345
  • /36

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft

    104 Pineview Dr, Randall, MN 56475

    Looking for a spacious affordable home on a large lot with a convenient location? Nestled among great White Pines in a park-like private setting on 6.33 Acres, this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath split level has generous room sizes, 2 fireplaces, an attached plus detached garage & more!! Landscaping galore plus 2 smaller storage sheds, a huge deck and walkout basement to a patio plus front

    Angie Petersen Central MN Realty LLC

    104 Pineview Dr, Randall, MN 56475
  • /2

    $47,900

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $44,766 per Acre

    Lot 12 Blk 1 Brummer Dr, Randall, MN 56475

    Great 1.07 Acre lot with privacy! Building site ready with city utilities including water, sewer, gas & power on site! Large lot with scattered trees for your privacy and no backyard neighbors!

    Angie Petersen Central MN Realty LLC

    Lot 12 Blk 1 Brummer Dr, Randall, MN 56475
  • /4

    $90,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $64,286 per Acre

    27536 Norway Trail, Cushing Township, MN 56475

    Build - ready 1.4+ acres ( 2 parcels) cleared and driveway already in. Property features 3 phase 400-amp electrical service, RV hook up and regular outlet perfect for building your new home, shed, or pulling in an RV. A rare set up that saves time and money before you even break ground. No covenants or association.

    Lidia Atkinson Edina Realty, Inc.

    27536 Norway Trail, Cushing Township, MN 56475
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home