$10,000
- Land
- 1.47 Acres
- $6,803 per Acre
Lot 51 Crystal Cove, Wedowee, AL 36278
Lot 51 Crystal Cove, Wedowee, AL 36278$10,000
Lot 51 Crystal Cove, Wedowee, AL 36278
Lot 51 Crystal Cove, Wedowee, AL 36278$629,000
17 N Waterview Dr, Wedowee, AL 36278
Welcome to your dream lakefront escape! This beautifully appointed home offers over 198 feet of pristine water frontage and is being sold fully furnished-just bring your suitcase and start enjoying lake life! Step inside to discover gorgeous finishes throughout, soaring high ceilings, spacious rooms, and breathtaking water views from nearly every angle. The open-concept layout seamlessly blends
Chris Rentz Pioneer Realty Group
$26,000
0 Anchor Ridge Unit 21453339, Wedowee, AL 36278
0 Anchor Ridge Unit 21453339, Wedowee, AL 36278$199,900
0 Wright Way Dr Unit 21423149, Wedowee, AL 36278
0 Wright Way Dr Unit 21423149, Wedowee, AL 36278$89,900
8426 County Road 87, Roanoke, AL 36274
Linda Frosolono South Home Realty
$159,900
584 County Road 289, Woodland, AL 36280
Lisa Gay Southeastern Realty & Auction
$120,000
0 County Road 87 Unit 21453657, Roanoke, AL 36274
0 County Road 87 Unit 21453657, Roanoke, AL 36274$80,000
Lot 4 County Road 3130, Delta, AL 36258
Lot 4 County Road 3130, Delta, AL 36258$249,000
4972 County Road 804, Wedowee, AL 36278
Terry Norton Lake Homes Realty LLC
$199,000
6 County Road 432 Unit L6, Woodland, AL 36280
Take a dreamy drive down a PAVED road to this remarkable 8.5 acres on the upper Little River of Lake Wedowee. This lot is below the shoal so bring on the boat! Paved road frontage on County Road 432 makes for easy access in that sweet location between Woodland and Wedowee. This is a Woodland address and school district. Being just minutes from the state line Carrollton is an easy hop as well.
Dotti Duncan Ara Hansard Realty, Inc.
$600,000
0 County Road 25 Unit 586763, Heflin, AL 36264
0 County Road 25 Unit 586763, Heflin, AL 36264$14,900
0 Post Oak Dr Unit 130 21423987, Wedowee, AL 36278
0 Post Oak Dr Unit 130 21423987, Wedowee, AL 36278$115,000
0 Evergreen Crest Unit 21446053, Wedowee, AL 36278
0 Evergreen Crest Unit 21446053, Wedowee, AL 36278$599,000
0 County Road 252 Unit 21441364, Wedowee, AL 36278
0 County Road 252 Unit 21441364, Wedowee, AL 36278$729,900
140 Pam St, Wedowee, AL 36278
Brittany Smith Hunter Bend Realty
$18,500
0 Lakeview Dr Unit 21445728, Wedowee, AL 36278
0 Lakeview Dr Unit 21445728, Wedowee, AL 36278$84,320
Tract 3 County Road 268, Roanoke, AL 36274
Tract 3 County Road 268, Roanoke, AL 36274$950,000
4650 County Road 804, Wedowee, AL 36278
4650 County Road 804, Wedowee, AL 36278$875,000
205 Dollys Manor Rd, Wedowee, AL 36266
Bill Coats KW Realty Group Wedowee
$99,000
1263 Pointe South Dr, Lineville, AL 36266
Adam Harris Southeastern Realty & Auction
$1,150,000
2274 County Road 6, Wedowee, AL 36278
Terry Norton Lake Homes Realty LLC
$199,000
54 Acres County Road 15, Wedowee, AL 36278
54 Acres County Road 15, Wedowee, AL 36278$355,000
501 Ashland Ave, Wadley, AL 36276
This home has been renovated to perfection! It is better than new. This home has approximately 3,000 sq. ft in the downtown Historic District of Wadley. A small walk to Southern Union, downtown shops, and restaurants. The home features a foyer entrance, formal living room with a fireplace, and beautiful hardwood floors. The gourmet kitchen is cook's dream. It has a large island with an abundance
Angela Cotton-Jones Go Realty
$399,000
0 Old Highway 431 Unit TRACT 1, Wedowee, AL 36278
Located in the northern portion of Randolph County, Alabama, this secluded 120-acre tract offers strong potential for timber production, recreation, and long-term investment. The property features well-drained soils, gently rolling terrain, and active creeks that support healthy timber growth. Bottomland areas with mature hardwoods add diversity, excellent wildlife habitat, and natural travel
Travis Chaffin National Land Realty
$25,000
Lot 16 Crystal Cove, Wedowee, AL 36278
Lot 16 Crystal Cove, Wedowee, AL 36278$125,000
621 Main St, Roanoke, AL 36274
DeeDee McGraw EXP Realty LLC
$10,000
0 Franklin Rd Unit 21443557, Roanoke, AL 36274
0 Franklin Rd Unit 21443557, Roanoke, AL 36274$30,000
Lot 23B Crystal Cove, Wedowee, AL 36278
Lot 23B Crystal Cove, Wedowee, AL 36278$6,500
Lot 37 Crystal Cove, Wedowee, AL 36278
Lot 37 Crystal Cove, Wedowee, AL 36278$1,225,000
2043 County Road 6, Wedowee, AL 36278
Christie Hayes Keller Williams Realty Atl Par
$714,900
293 Misty Ln, Wedowee, AL 36278
Terry Norton Lake Homes Realty LLC
$75,000
0 Muffet Dr Unit 10722831, Wedowee, AL 36278
Your Lake Wedowee dream starts here. This 0.84 acre waterfront lot is ready for a home to be built and offers a beautiful setting for lake living. With direct water access and plenty of space to design the perfect lake house, this property is a great opportunity to build exactly what you want. The lot features gently rolling topography with one of the flattest waterfront sections you will find on
Jackson Bowen Platinum Real Estate Solutions
$680,000
111 Warren Dr, Wedowee, AL 36278
Crystal Barnes-Key Hunter Bend Realty
$241,250
0 County Road 432 Unit 21435212, Woodland, AL 36280
0 County Road 432 Unit 21435212, Woodland, AL 36280$187,500
415 Elizabeth Dr, Roanoke, AL 36274
Pam Johnson eXp Realty, LLC Central
$11,900
LOT # 24 Mandy Dr, Wedowee, AL 36278
LOT # 24 Mandy Dr, Wedowee, AL 36278$527,250
63445 Alabama 22 Unit 70 Ac, Roanoke, AL 36274
63445 Alabama 22 Unit 70 Ac, Roanoke, AL 36274$49,900
6.27 Acres Lamar St, Roanoke, AL 36274