10,602

Properties in ZIP Code 02368

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $433,014 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Union Square, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      66 Union Square, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Roberge Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    • /25

      Est $500,507 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Union Square, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      60 Union Square, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sandler Todd A. Sandler REALTORS®

    • /42

      Est $418,129 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Union Square, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      47 Union Square, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Helgesen Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    • /23

      Est $612,238 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cormey Cir, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5 Cormey Cir, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,800
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Becker A & E Realty

    • /42

      Est $717,945 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cormey Cir, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1 Cormey Cir, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sandler Todd A. Sandler REALTORS®

    • /22

      Est $767,015 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Stevens Terrace, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      36 Stevens Terrace, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Tran Conway - Canton

    • /24

      Est $427,967 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Fairview Ave, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      46 Fairview Ave, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Ballerino Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /42

      Est $738,429 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Woodlawn St, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1837
      20 Woodlawn St, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Quist Compass

    • /27

      Est $546,790 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Norfolk Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7 Norfolk Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Freed Stuart St James, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $710,943 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Woodlawn St, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      27 Woodlawn St, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Pacella William Raveis Inspire

    • /28

      Est $686,060 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Highland Ave, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      275 Highland Ave, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sandler Todd A. Sandler REALTORS®

    • /42

      Est $590,157 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Linden Park Dr, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      30 Linden Park Dr, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia McDonald Real Broker Ma, LLC

    • /22

      Est $601,731 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Highland Glen Dr, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      62 Highland Glen Dr, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Dovetail Group eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $635,083 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Bittersweet Ln, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      44 Bittersweet Ln, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Do Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Est $640,506 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Birchwood Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      18 Birchwood Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Do Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $726,365 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Birchwood Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      25 Birchwood Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adelino Vicente Vicente Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $679,856 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hemlock Terrace, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6 Hemlock Terrace, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Do Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $680,733 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Gloversbrook Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      34 Gloversbrook Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Closing Table Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /21

      Est $726,100 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Perley Evans Dr, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2 Perley Evans Dr, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,200
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Kierman Century 21 North East

    • /35

      Est $746,786 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Perley Evans Dr, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6 Perley Evans Dr, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janine Wuschke Keller Williams Realty

    • /41

      Est $642,475 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Perley Evans Dr, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14 Perley Evans Dr, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Molisse William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /39

      Est $652,568 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Gloversbrook Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9 Gloversbrook Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Gray Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $646,109 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Highland Glen Dr, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7 Highland Glen Dr, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raphael Zeno Group41 Realty

    • /15

      Est $232,123 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Highland Glen Dr Unit 333, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      59 Highland Glen Dr Unit 333, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Green Redfin Corp.

    • /26

      Est $290,517 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Bittersweet Ln Unit 224, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      151 Bittersweet Ln Unit 224, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Oct 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wong V & E Realty

    • /18

      Est $297,421 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Bittersweet Ln Unit 212, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      151 Bittersweet Ln Unit 212, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nakema Arrington Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /20

      Est $235,741 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Bittersweet Ln Unit 207, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      151 Bittersweet Ln Unit 207, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sheridan Irasia Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $286,813 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Bittersweet Ln Unit 203, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      151 Bittersweet Ln Unit 203, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawne Brown Thumbprint Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $286,101 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Bittersweet Ln Unit 135, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      159 Bittersweet Ln Unit 135, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marina Korenblyum Redfin Corp.

    • /8

      Est $232,033 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Bittersweet Ln Unit 132, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      159 Bittersweet Ln Unit 132, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt McLaughlin Greater Investments

    • /7

      Est $288,228 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Bittersweet Ln Unit 131, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      159 Bittersweet Ln Unit 131, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karolina Olejnik Encore Realty

    • /14

      Est $298,961 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Bittersweet Ln Unit 130, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      159 Bittersweet Ln Unit 130, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Covino RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $234,857 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Bittersweet Ln Unit 121, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      159 Bittersweet Ln Unit 121, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Minh Voduy Thread Real Estate, LLC

    • /13

      Est $224,854 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Bittersweet Ln Unit 114, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      159 Bittersweet Ln Unit 114, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anush Showghi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Warren Residential

    • /41

      Est $701,935 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Bittersweet Ln, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      96 Bittersweet Ln, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hughes Todd A. Sandler REALTORS®

    • /14

      Est $532,670 Not Listed For Sale

      487 West St, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      487 West St, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Giai AuDuong Bridgepoint Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $723,380 Not Listed For Sale

      358 West St, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      358 West St, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bruno Caetano RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $500,595 Not Listed For Sale

      414 West St, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      414 West St, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,900
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Lima Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Est $876,538 Not Listed For Sale

      431 West St, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      431 West St, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Zeboski Team Keller Williams Realty

    • /11

      Est $976,057 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Warren St, Randolph, MA 02368

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      148 Warren St, Randolph, MA 02368

      Last Sold Summary

      • 279% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Falotico Moor Realty Group

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home