$1,500,000
- Land
- 109.6 Acres
- $13,686 per Acre
250-566 Community Dr, Randolph, VT 05061
250-566 Community Dr, Randolph, VT 05061$1,500,000
250-566 Community Dr, Randolph, VT 05061
250-566 Community Dr, Randolph, VT 05061$125,000
0 Sarum Hill Ln Unit 5087297, Randolph, VT 05060
0 Sarum Hill Ln Unit 5087297, Randolph, VT 05060$490,000
2281 Vt Route 66, Randolph Center, VT 05061
2281 Vt Route 66, Randolph Center, VT 05061$290,000
0 Vermont 14 Unit 48.127, Randolph, VT 05060
0 Vermont 14 Unit 48.127, Randolph, VT 05060$699,995
744 Stock Farm Rd, Randolph, VT 05060
744 Stock Farm Rd, Randolph, VT 05060$150,000
Lot 3 Fish Hill Rd, Braintree, VT 05060
Lot 3 Fish Hill Rd, Braintree, VT 05060$815,000
429 Community Dr, Randolph, VT 05061
429 Community Dr, Randolph, VT 05061$65,000
0 Pearl St Unit 16, Randolph, VT 05060
0 Pearl St Unit 16, Randolph, VT 05060$79,000
2527 Bent Hill Rd, Randolph, VT 05060
2527 Bent Hill Rd, Randolph, VT 05060$635,000
566 Community Dr, Randolph, VT 05061
566 Community Dr, Randolph, VT 05061On average, homes in Randolph, VT sell after 52 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Randolph, VT over the last 12 months is $349,000, down 5% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In Randolph, there are currently 10 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Randolph, VT and turn your vision into reality.