12,390

Properties in ZIP Code 44266

Section Image
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      7025 State Route 5, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7025 State Route 5, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Shannon Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /29

      Est $440,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      7129 State Route 5, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7129 State Route 5, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Tasker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /2

      Est $406,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      7497 State Route 5, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7497 State Route 5, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Candace Neff Deleted Agent

    • /32

      Est $306,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      8045 State Route 5, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8045 State Route 5, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,500
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wood RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $416,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      6755 State Route 5, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6755 State Route 5, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

• /35

      Est $354,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      5625 State Route 5, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5625 State Route 5, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    • /48

      Est $356,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      5659 State Route 5, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5659 State Route 5, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Fonte Cutler Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $463,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      2393 Tamarack Trail, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2393 Tamarack Trail, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susane Sampson Howard Hanna

    • /40

      Est $496,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      2462 Tamarack Trail, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2462 Tamarack Trail, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Dugas Keller Williams Living

    • /28

      Est $237,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      2255 Tallmadge Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2255 Tallmadge Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rawlings Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1199 Sandy Lake Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1199 Sandy Lake Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Sison RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /38

      Est $430,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Deer Run, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2407 Deer Run, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Dorfmeyer Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /41

      Est $403,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      4100 Hunters Ridge Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4100 Hunters Ridge Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Martin Carleton Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $380,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      2579 Buckeye Blvd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2579 Buckeye Blvd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loraine Nader RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /29

      Est $335,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      2499 Hazelnut Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2499 Hazelnut Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Bissler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /31

      Est $355,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      1765 Sandy Lake Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1765 Sandy Lake Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Berthiaume Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /37

      Est $356,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      2545 Acorn Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2545 Acorn Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wood RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $435,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Meloy Rd, Kent, OH 44240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2504 Meloy Rd, Kent, OH 44240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Myszka Snyder & Snyder Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $223,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      3551 W Main St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3551 W Main St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Massacci Vayner Realty Co.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Newton Falls Rd Unit 5108356, Ravenna, OH 44266

      0 Newton Falls Rd Unit 5108356, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Simon Jack Kohl Realty

    • /32

      Est $129,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Lincoln Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      402 Lincoln Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Billock LPT Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      7258 Trillium Ct, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1995
      7258 Trillium Ct, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,900
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Der Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      6056 Ohio 225, Ravenna, OH 44266

      6056 Ohio 225, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Kiko Kiko

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cable Line Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      0 Cable Line Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,399
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Kiko Kiko

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      5141 Newton Falls Rd Unit 96, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2000
      5141 Newton Falls Rd Unit 96, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Traina Russell Real Estate Services

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      4759 Valley Hills Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4759 Valley Hills Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Hartzler Real of Ohio

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      6280 Cara Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6280 Cara Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hughes RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      7489 Tallmadge Rd Parcel 1, Rootstown, OH 44272

      7489 Tallmadge Rd Parcel 1, Rootstown, OH 44272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Connell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      6615 Cleveland Rd Unit J2, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6615 Cleveland Rd Unit J2, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • $16/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Welk RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $260,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      3129 Pondview Dr Unit 17, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3129 Pondview Dr Unit 17, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Ward RE/MAX

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ohio 303, Ravenna, OH 44266

      0 Ohio 303, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reed Havel RE/MAX Revealty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      7236 Trillium Ct, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1995
      7236 Trillium Ct, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

• /20

      Est $135,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      6235 Gladys St Unit 3, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6235 Gladys St Unit 3, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan White Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      6355 Cara Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6355 Cara Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hughes RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $402,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      4756 Briar Hill Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4756 Briar Hill Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Donatelli Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      4753 Timberview Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1976
      4753 Timberview Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Shaffer EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Booth Rd, Edinburg Township, OH 44266

      0 Booth Rd, Edinburg Township, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Pahls KMH Realty & Auctions

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      6871 Meadowridge Cir, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6871 Meadowridge Cir, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Moses Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      6281 Peck Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6281 Peck Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Grimm Russell Real Estate Services

    • /31

      Est $147,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Bryn Mawr St Unit G, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      170 Bryn Mawr St Unit G, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Poland Jack Kohl Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home