12,390

Properties in ZIP Code 44266

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $199,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      662 Ellen Ct, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      662 Ellen Ct, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Kapusta Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /25

      Est $201,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      663 Southwood Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      663 Southwood Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Clark RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $217,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      1272 Shadowlawn Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1272 Shadowlawn Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Aikens Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /22

      Est $193,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      1053 Sunnywood Ln, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1053 Sunnywood Ln, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /15

      Est $190,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      1056 Shadowlawn Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1056 Shadowlawn Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,500
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    • /36

      Est $198,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Shadowlawn Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1049 Shadowlawn Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Morey-Loftin Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $207,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Sunnywood Ln, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1015 Sunnywood Ln, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hodgkiss Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /15

      Est $182,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Sunnywood Ln, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1012 Sunnywood Ln, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Lewis Jack Kohl Realty

    • /27

      Est $195,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Sunnywood Ln, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1032 Sunnywood Ln, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Swaino EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /9

      Est $153,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      1052 Sunnywood Ln, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1052 Sunnywood Ln, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Giampietro Vylla Home

    • /33

      Est $198,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      1053 S Diamond St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1053 S Diamond St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Filipczak-Turner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /21

      Est $155,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      5664 S Prospect St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5664 S Prospect St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Simon Jack Kohl Realty

    • /34

      Est $293,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      4049 Timber Run, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4049 Timber Run, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Stephens Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /43

      Est $290,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Timber Run, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4101 Timber Run, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wood RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $224,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      4117 Summit Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4117 Summit Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Voros Deleted Agent

    • /33

      Est $235,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      2877 State Route 59, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2877 State Route 59, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russell Brown Deleted Agent

    • /33

      Est $313,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      3092 Brady Lake Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3092 Brady Lake Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Simon Jack Kohl Realty

    • /22

      Est $179,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      6477 Red Brush Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6477 Red Brush Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mash Akpo-esambe Russell Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $189,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      6469 Red Brush Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6469 Red Brush Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

• /40

      Est $172,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Brady Lake Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2801 Brady Lake Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Frederick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /35

      Est $520,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      6885 Red Brush Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6885 Red Brush Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Billock LPT Realty

    • /36

      Est $323,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      6858 Red Brush Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6858 Red Brush Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Le-Mon RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /46

      Est $267,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      6495 Wall St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6495 Wall St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Poland Jack Kohl Realty

    • /35

      Est $223,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      6422 Woodlawn Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6422 Woodlawn Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Micah Watts EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /24

      Est $147,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      6457 Red Brush Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6457 Red Brush Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bates Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /30

      Est $166,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      6345 Wall St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6345 Wall St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Oberlin Selling Ohio LLC

    • /46

      Est $221,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      6321 Wall St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6321 Wall St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Lutz Century 21 Goldfire Realty

    • /29

      Est $132,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      6245 Wall St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      6245 Wall St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Evans Coontz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /19

      Est $133,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      6354 Roselawn Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6354 Roselawn Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,051
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Milec Cutler Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $180,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      6276 Roselawn Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6276 Roselawn Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Roosa Deleted Agent

    • /43

      Est $241,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Brady Lake Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3202 Brady Lake Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Edwards CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /35

      Est $264,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      3249 Rausch Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3249 Rausch Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $194,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      6117 Patricia Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6117 Patricia Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Lewis Jack Kohl Realty

    • /38

      Est $181,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      6074 Patricia Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6074 Patricia Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Berthiaume Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /50

      Est $272,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      6015 Lakewood Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      6015 Lakewood Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Simon Jack Kohl Realty

    • /30

      Est $192,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      6060 Lakewood Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6060 Lakewood Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Ryan Tarter Realty

    • /35

      Est $312,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      3312 Hidden Brook Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3312 Hidden Brook Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Semancik Real of Ohio

    • /39

      Est $327,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      3155 Shearwater Cir, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3155 Shearwater Cir, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Kucinic Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /40

      Est $301,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      3165 Westwood Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3165 Westwood Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandie Filipczak Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /48

      Est $352,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      3457 Hidden Brook Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3457 Hidden Brook Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Calton CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home